2021 Girls Track All Conference

NORTH Region

Bloomfield - D'Jior Delisser, Amyra Ettienne-Modeste, Damani Reynolds, Dejanelle Johnson, Jadyn Gibson, Jahmiha Lindo,Johniece Jones, Laniyah Henderson, Mauricea Francis, Nevaeh Penns, Sianna Lloyd
Newington - Alexandra Daha, Alyse Karaian, Emma Dos Santos, Katie Bohlke
Rocky Hill - Maren Valente, Maria Corcoran, Marina Perry
Wethersfield -  Adriana Mantilla, Alison Wagner, Caroline Peak, Gabriella Cicero, Gabrielle Villagra, Hailey Sousa, Kathleen Sullivan, Madison Righi, Victoria Villagra
Windsor - Alana Martin, Alanah Townsend, Alexis Agyei, Areyona Smith-Belgrave, Ayanna Franks, Brittani Westberry, Kearya Jackson, Rachel Cleveland, Raeann Reid, Shani Smith, Skye Raymond

SOUTH Region

Berlin – Bailey Baclaski, Taylor Desmarais, Rose Fas, Gabby Foster, Claudia Jankovich,  Noelle Konior, Kristen Kozlowski, Christianna Morley, Jaden Paldino, Megan Perrotta, Margaret Taylor, Jenna Wenzel
Bristol Central – Kylee Barnes, Salvatrice Bosco, Isabella Crandall, Natalia Popielarz, Krystal Rodriguez, Sophia Stark
Bristol Eastern – Avery Braccia, Maura Cyr, Mackenzie Fitzsimons, Fiona Gallagher, Victoria Kosciukiewicz
Lewis Mills – Bridget Andros, Ava Beach, Ava Bonini, Madeleine Croiger, Emily Eichner, Reilly Greene, Alyse Pasqualini, Lauren Searle, Gabriella Zeller 
Maloney – Bria Benigni, Jylosdet Davilla
Middletown – Abigail Conquest, Nyasha Dailey, Alyssa Lecky, Arden Phoenix
Plainville –Caitlyn Quilter
Platt – Aaliyah Burnley



EAST Region

East Hartford - Kyrah Smith, Shania Sudduth, Keira Stewart, Gabriella Minott, Sparkle Richardson, Monique Davis, Matilda Appiah
Enfield - Ciara Johnson, Jacqueline Perry
EO Smith - Gabriella Hernandez, Mary Jasmine DeVivo, Montana Casa, Navia Casa, Zoe Petell, Skylar Garrison, Sarah Cao, Jayden Stygar, Allie Leonard, Abbie Rose, Alexis Buskey, Yuria Yamamoto, Avery Pitts
Manchester - Latraya Snell, Alexandria McDowell, Suzanne Formosa
RHAM - Rachel Bartolucci, Edith Walker, Caelyn Calhoun, Isabelle Mondo, Ashley Gentile
South Windsor - Abigail Weiner, Erin Dunn
Tolland - Brynn Peters, Calista Mayer, Peyton Bornstein, Alexandria Klopfer, Julia Condos, Isabelle McNamee, Lily Byam, Charlotte Gerow, Elizabeth Vaitses


WEST Region

Conard - Audrey Kirkutis, Clare Gillis, Chloe Scrimgeour, Emma Sasonov
Glastonbury - Emma Smith, Hannah Caiola, Jacqueline Caron, Mallory Malz, Riley Carroll, Alyssa Healy, Brianna Jordan, Emily Smith, Kathryn DeSousa, Layla Spann-McDonal, Meghan Smith, Molly Harding, Zoe Spann-McDonal, Kelley MacElhiney, Mikayla Nedder, Jackie Dudus, Ava Gattinella
Hall - Rylan Priest, Bridget McGann, Greta Magendantz, Hana Roggendorf, Julia Zydanowicz, Katherine Sanderson, Lauren Moskal, Nora Holmes, Sydney Golas      
Simsbury - Olivia Birney
Southington -
Abby Sowa, Alexah Zaczynski, Kayla Pelletier, Grace Michaud, Jacqueline Izzo, Riley Prozzo, Shannon Litchfield