2019 Girls Track All Conference

NORTH Region

Bloomfield - Alicia White, D’Jior Delisser, Elicia Colon, Jadyn Gibson, Jahlia Banton, Jahmiha Lindo, Jalah Turner, Jalisa Turner, Jillian Mars, Otisha Williams

Hartford Public - Wenesha Stewart

New Britain - Raven Jarrett, Rozalynn Smith

Rocky Hill - Elizabeth Stockman, Maria Corcoran, Lilah Devine, Angelika Ptak,

Wethersfield - Kayla Condon, Meghan Gregorski, Clarissa Nock, Caitlin Nardella, Sienna Brodeur, Katelyn Glendon,

Windsor - Anale Alabre, Cori Richardson, Cyana Lindsay, Grace Strauch, Isabella Koistenen, Jade Robinson, Jalah Cooper, Leah Gray, Nina Gregory, Olivia Gregory, Rachel Dube, Shani Smith, Takai Burt, Taylor Allen, Zarieh Coleman

SOUTH Region

Berlin - Bailey Baclaski, Juliana Cancellieri, Sophia Dombrowski, Gabby Foster, Jess Ingenito, Noell Konior, Alexa Monroe, Madison Monroe, Patricia Mroczkowski, Maxine Muscatello, Megan Perrotta, Margaret Taylor

Bristol Central - Kaiya Alexander, Salvatrice Bosco, Alexa Furniss, Marisa Heller, Adalia Malick, Natalia Popielarz, Emma Stone, Sofia Veronesi

Bristol Eastern - Kasey Buchas, Alicia Rappleyea

Maloney - Ann Bekasi, Mychael Gallaher, Shanice Smith

Middletown - Kaylee Allegretti, Nyasia Dailey, Natalie Sosnovich, Madelyn Vianney, Jeralyn WigginsLudko, Ebelyn Rodriguez, Sydni Spencer

Plainville - Callia Donahue, Cheyenne Gregory, Morgan Levesque, Alexis Ludko, Ebelyn Rodriguez, Sydni Spencer

Platt - Aaliyah Burnley, Elizabeth Garlock

EAST Region

East Catholic - Sophie Kisner, Mimi Griffin, Nicole DiBenedetto,

East Hartford - Nichele Smith, Kamilah Diaz, Tyeesha Williams, Yarisha Oliveras, Kelsey Ofori, Gabriella Minott, Clarice Jayakickrema, Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez, Areina Ransom, Matildah Appiah

Enfield -  Megan Marcotte, Ciara Johnson

E.O. Smith - Elizabeth Bigelow, Bridget Olson, Niasha Greene, Zoe Chafouleas

Manchester - Kate Hedlund, Zariah Chiverton, Corinne Glenney, Noella Burlette, Hanna Sullivan, Daniella Wesoloskie, Kamali Franklin, Jonaye Williams,

RHAM -  Bridget Lalonde, Sydney D’Amaddio, Edith Walker, Abby Potticary, Katie Kingsley, Madison Czarnecki, Mykenzie Mawdsley, Gabriella Johnson, Jackei Lage, Amanda Pedro

South Windsor - Micaela Hanson, Katelyn Macomber, Erin Dunn

Tolland - Peyton Bornstein, Kaitlyn Bedard,, Calista Mayer, Olivia McCarthy, Samantha Cerra, Sierra Bond, Tianna St. Louis, Sierra Dutton, Anna Roberts


WEST Region

Avon - Rhiannon Richmond, Alyssa Crawford

Conard - Isabela Glynn, Allison Schneider, Chloe Scrimgeour

Farmington - Katrine Weigmann

Glastonbury - Maya Bridgeford, Angela Braga, Katie Bengtson, Mallory Malz, Selina Soule, Brittany LeClair, Lixing Counsilman, Amanda Forgione, Allison Schindler, Grace Sparrow

Hall - Jenna Zydanowicz, Giovanna Dionicio, Olivia Bowes, Lexi Nieves, Jessica Mason,  Nora Holmes, Mia Healer, Rose Kitz, Katherine Sanderson, Katherine George, Sydney Golas, Mira Mohler, Dinaka Onah, Taryn Smith,

Simsbury - Sidney Palinkas, Olivia Birney, Elsa Martin, Jada Mars, Jacqueline Ritz, Amanda Derway

Southington -  Alexah Zaczynski, Alijah Vega, Livvy Pizzitola, Natalie Verderame, Samantha Przybylski, Shannon Litchfield, Sydney Garrison, Trinity Cardillo, Kate Kemnitz, Marissa imme