2010 Girls Track All Conference

2010 Girls Track All Conference


NORTH DIVISION
East Catholic - Grace Gothers, Alexandra Tomasi

South Windsor - Alish Barrett, Jennifer Dean, Taylor Przybylski, Preethi Vaidyanathan, Kirsten Warner

East Hartford - Sierra Davis, Chedene Ewart, Shaquella Hamilton, Vigale McFini, Kaysha Staple

Weaver - Cassandra Bennett, Meadeshia Mitchell

Glastonbury - Melissa Bachmeier, Lindsay Crevoiserat, Cara Dorris, Kristen Dragotta, Kara Googins, McKenzie Hollenbaugh, Victoria Lewis, Olivia Orrill, Melanie Pagan, Rachel Peterson, Reid Watson

Manchester - Emily Anderson, Megan Cardarelli, Arianna Rivera

Wethersfield - Ashley Niemiec, Jessica Trinh

Windsor - Keniece Walker, Brianna Allen, Janae Wilson, Kaelyn Moore, Tyshay Carmichael, Medinah Nabadduka, Chalsea Clarke, Sydnee Over, Oluwatayo Edwards, Shayna Presley, Ashley Graves, Nastasya Rodrigues

SOUTH DIVISION
Berlin - Nikki Kureczka, Alex Carbonell, Catherine Voelpel, Kim Rasmussen, Carla Mangiafico

Bristol Central - Alyssa Brandt , Melissa Cummings, Jessica Jenkins, Aubrey Palmquist, Lauren Bossi , Elise Galipo, Paige McCarthy, Sam Webber, Nicole Marrero, Amanda Martin , Taylor Pelletier

Bristol Eastern - Eileen Pastrynak, Mariah McPhee, Meghan Burns

Bulkeley - Tatiana Rivera

Maloney - Kelsey Gordon, Chloe Tompkins, Kadedra Riddick, Alisha Ward

Middletown - Lenya Donaldson, Jasmine James, Ali Dagenais, Lauren Medeiros, Raven Wright-James

Plainville - Val Knapp, Millie Mills

EAST DIVISION
Bloomfield - Tobiann Lescelles, Saige Sharp, Alleah Red, Nasheen Duffus, Karina Foster, Shemika Thomas, Chantelle Deer, Tiffany Harrison, Ambre Mitchell, Dexarell May, Marviline Carter

EO Smith - Rachel Stewart, Maggie Sundberg, Molly Fisher, Mary O’Neil, Chelsea Crooke, Leah Krohn, Danielle Cote, Miranda Cilfone, Danka Pierece

Fermi - Rachel Van Gilder, Ashley Van Gilder, Angelique Ross, Courtney Ryder

Hartford Public - Jasmine Brown, Sherise Truman, Patricia Candillo, Sheneil Rowe, Monique Mason

RHAM - Emily Ezerins, Olivia Mondo, Stephanie Eldridge, Kristen Jovanelly, Kristen Brett

Rockville - Kelly Walker, Jennifer Mears

Tolland - Erin Connelly, Bintou Diaby, Kristen Schatzlien, Erin Sullivan, Emily Howard, Kristen Tetreault, Megan Lester, Kristen Carr

WEST DIVISION
Conard - Ellen Bridgman, Sophia Harrington, Aubrey Waggoner, Meg Scheibel, Sarah Vossier, Lizzie Knapp

Farmington - Katie Delgreco, Francesca Flynn, Grace Dunn, Becky Kulac

Hall - Kodillichi Udeh, Lauren Simpson, Bria Moore, Alita Moses, Perri Silverhart, Elena Jay

Newington - Danielle Forrest, Mitzie Martin

Northwest Catholic - Elizabeth Allen, Christine Smith, Megan Feeney, Sarah

Simsbury - Maddy Nicholson, Sydney Reichin, Leigh Fryxell, Meredith Willis, Emily Dalton, Erica Hendershot, Natalie Valentin, Danielle Robbins, Danielle Albergo, Julia Levesque, Jessica Soja, Meaghan Werle, Tori Shuler, Caitlin Daly

Southington - Tanyae White, Nicole Lulevitch, Lauren Bauchiero, Erin Saucier, Rhiannon Jacobs, Alex Cox
Gillespi