CCC Girls Track All Conference 2007

CCC East Girls Track All Conference 2007

E.O. Smith - Kayvonna Abell, Carriel Cataldi, Kate Moynihan, Rachel Stewart, Marlena Supina, and Gretchen Tucker
Fermi - Erica Hines, Tess Koenigsmark, and Bre Muratori
Hartford Public - Sherish McCaskie, Raquel Phillip, Kimberly Reynolds, and Jody-Ann Richards
Rockville - Katrina Ainsworth, Amanda Arcand, Tasara Bajjo, Tara Banville, Azia Barber, Sarah Browning, Amy Grigg, Sarah Hill, Chelsea Jubrey, Sam Militar, Brittany Niemczyk, Savannah Obedzinski, and Ayiesha Priester
South Windsor - Priscilla Appiagyei, Katie Beam, Nicole Boudreau, Christi Burke, Stephanie Carballo, Kaitlin Carey, Sara Ferguson, Erica Forzley, Alexa Kebalo, Lisa Sander, and Stephanie Sturgis


CCC North Girls Track All Conference 2007

Southington - Ashley Borofsky, Lauren Beauchiero, and Kat Bunko
Glastonbury - Jaime Olson, Sarah Kwok, Danielle Lyons, Kristen Mitchell, Natalie Bonham, Christine Voegel, Jill Pizzo, Rona Li, Laura Vehlies, and Emily MacEwen
New Britain - Cheryl Allen, Mindi Mcloud, Symone Roberts, Melanie Gonzalez, Athalia Smith, and Chantual Smith
Simsbury - Maggie Glass, Christine Taylor, Meaghan Werle, Stacey Marion, Carola Melendez-Rios, Mallory Davis, Danielle Albergo, and Molly Kottas
East Hartford - Karina Johnson, Kathryn Bollinger, and Kelsey McClellan
Manchester - Alia Verner, Shaina Barr, Shaquanna Applewhite, Else Millet, Teighlor Clare-Kennedy, and Rebecca Reisner

CCC South Girls Track All Conference 2007

Bulkeley - Johanna Acosta
Bristol Central - Jenna Ziogas, Kiara Bonilla, Alasia Griebel, Nemythe Lease, Meredith Rodgers, Jasmine Smith, Rachel Dombrowski, Jessica Divenere, Alex Hughes, and Kelly Lejeune
Bristol Eastern - Kathryn Kulowski, Destiney Harris, Morgan Sampson, Megan Burns, Ally Derosier, Molly Shanahan, Victoria Pasqualicchio, Amanda Sumner, Jill Michalowski, and Cha’ Tubbs
Newington - Taryn Avery, Taylor Simmons, Vlada Shelkova, and Sonya Marzola
Platt - Chelsea Garlock, Amanda Prescott, and Aubrey Annino
Maloney - Kristy Terrenzi and Shanika Wimber


CCC West Girls Track All Conference 2007

Weaver - Clevine Sanon, Catherine Milledge, Christine Jones, Crystal Davis, Shaena Gray, Amanda Glass, Nikkia Jones, Cassandra Bennett, and Angela Dunnham
Hall - Stephanie Bohannon, Jenna London, Bethany Halligan, Areal Allen-Stewart, Dana Schmitt, Rachel Morgan, Flake Gjonbalaj, Rebecca Gordon, and Kim Kyne
Conard - Sophia Harrington, Molly Fresher, Erin McChristian, Emma Perron, Caitlin Cannon, Heather Richard, Charlotte Billings, Julianne Lesinski, and Elizabeth Knapp
Bloomfield - Kristen Johnson, Dorothy Foster, Candace Shirley, Tyshay Carmichael, and Ashley Walker
Wethersfield - Amanda Cobb, Kyle Lewis, Brittank Nkoukou, Becca Mallinguaggio, and Naomi Hodges
Windsor - Ester Darko, Mykal Mitchell, Ivana Whitfield, Shayna Presley, and Anika Beaumont