News

2018 Girls Cross Country Championships

CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                             GIRLS VARSITY COMBINED RESULTS
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   426 Elizabeth Stockman    1/67     11 Rocky Hill           18:57.2  6:06 
    2    2   265 Jenna Zydanowicz      2/67     11 Hall                 19:06.5  6:10 
    3    3   442 Dagny Edwards         3/67     11 Simsbury             19:43.9  6:22 
    4    4   236 Rose Kitz             4/67     11 Hall                 19:58.5  6:26 
    5    5   201 Casey MacElhiney      1/45     10 Glastonbury          20:02.7  6:28 
    6    6   487 Jackie Izzo           1/40      9 Southington          20:03.1  6:28 
    7    7   185 Angela Braga          1/58     12 Glastonbury          20:04.5  6:28 
    8    8   240 Francesca Lynch       2/58     12 Hall                 20:20.1  6:33 
    9    9   408 Abby Potticary        3/58     12 RHAM                 20:22.3  6:34 
   10   10   503 Peyton Bornstein      2/40      9 Tolland              20:30.9  6:37 
   11   11   129 Miranda Graves        4/58     12 E.O. Smith           20:37.7  6:39 
   12   12   315 Ariana Monarca        5/67     11 Middletown           20:38.3  6:39 
   13   13   202 Kacey Malz            5/58     12 Glastonbury          20:41.6  6:40 
   14   14   253 Natalie Schaumburge   6/67     11 Hall                 20:53.6  6:44 
   15        146 Fiona Crowley         7/67     11 East Catholic        20:54.4  6:44 
   16   15   488 Kate Kemnitz          6/58     12 Southington          20:55.5  6:45 
   17   16    23 Juliana Cancellieri   8/67     11 Berlin               21:03.9  6:47 
   18   17   144 Yuria Yamamoto        2/45     10 E.O. Smith           21:10.0  6:49 
   19   18   211 Joelle Solecki        3/45     10 Glastonbury          21:13.2  6:50 
   20   19   208 Kelly Queen           4/45     10 Glastonbury          21:14.7  6:51 
   21   20   212 Grace Sparrow         7/58     12 Glastonbury          21:15.4  6:51 
   22   21   142 Jayden Stygar         3/40      9 E.O. Smith           21:15.5  6:51 
   23   22    19 Rhiannon Richmond     9/67     11 Avon                 21:16.5  6:51 
   24   23   194 Sydney Huff           5/45     10 Glastonbury          21:24.3  6:54 
   25   24   139 Elizabeth Rose        8/58     12 E.O. Smith           21:31.2  6:56 
   26   25   522 Anna Roberts          9/58     12 Tolland              21:31.3  6:56 
   27   26   501 Kaitlyn Bedard       10/58     12 Tolland              21:32.3  6:56 
   28   27   518 Calista Mayer         4/40      9 Tolland              21:32.9  6:57 
   29   28    96 Liana Eisler         11/58     12 Conard               21:34.3  6:57 
   30   29   520 Isabelle McNamee      5/40      9 Tolland              21:36.5  6:58 
   31   30   564 Olivia Gregory       10/67     11 Windsor              21:37.7  6:58 
   32   31   182 Katrina Wiegmann     11/67     11 Farmington           21:38.9  6:59 
   33   32   420 Lilah Devine         12/58     12 Rocky Hill           21:43.0  7:00 
   34   33    31 Megan Perrotta        6/45     10 Berlin               21:43.1  7:00 
   35   34   496 Kailey Schmarr       13/58     12 Southington          21:47.3  7:01 
   36   35    71 Avery Braccia         7/45     10 Bristol Eastern      21:49.4  7:02 
   37        193 Kylie Hilliard        6/40      9 Glastonbury          21:51.4  7:03 
   38   36    12 Caroline Luby        14/58     12 Avon                 21:52.9  7:03 
   39   37   318 Nicole Nenninger     12/67     11 Middletown           21:55.7  7:04 
   40   38   438 Amanda Derway        13/67     11 Simsbury             22:01.4  7:06 
   41   39   122 Sarah Cao             8/45     10 E.O. Smith           22:01.8  7:06 
   42   40    18 Gabrielle Richmond    7/40      9 Avon                 22:01.9  7:06 
   43   41   482 Natalia Adamczyk     15/58     12 Southington          22:14.0  7:10 
   44   42   525 Mara Tellers          9/45     10 Tolland              22:16.8  7:11 
   45   43   112 Julia Prescott       16/58     12 Conard               22:17.5  7:11 
   46   44   334 Samantha Gorski      17/58     12 Newington            22:18.6  7:11 
   47   45   247 Lexi Nieves          18/58     12 Hall                 22:22.0  7:12 
   48   46   181 Ella Szczepanski      8/40      9 Farmington           22:22.6  7:13 
   49   47    48 Jillian Mars         19/58     12 Bloomfield           22:23.6  7:13 
   50   48    98 Grace Flynn           9/40      9 Conard               22:26.9  7:14 
   51   49   495 Diane Pillsbury      10/45     10 Southington          22:28.0  7:14 
   52   50    11 Sarah Lancaster      11/45     10 Avon                 22:30.1  7:15 
   53   51   177 Priscilla Jia        14/67     11 Farmington           22:30.2  7:15 
   54   52   128 Lily Gile            15/67     11 E.O. Smith           22:31.0  7:15 
   55   53   507 Kaiya Deurloo        10/40      9 Tolland              22:31.4  7:15 
   56   54   403 Olivia Lynch         16/67     11 RHAM                 22:36.5  7:17 
   57   55     2 Emma Buth            20/58     12 Avon                 22:37.8  7:17 
   58   56   540 Meghan Gregorski     12/45     10 Wethersfield         22:38.1  7:18 
   59   57   292 Corinne Glenney      21/58     12 Manchester           22:38.4  7:18 
   60   58    25 Audrey Jankovich     17/67     11 Berlin               22:40.6  7:18 
   61   59   549 Isabella Samse       18/67     11 Wethersfield         22:45.4  7:20 
   62   60    59 Natalie Dube         11/40      9 Bristol Central      22:47.1  7:20 
   63   61   242 Hannah Maidman       22/58     12 Hall                 22:48.3  7:21 
   64   62   140 Emma Santasiere      19/67     11 E.O. Smith           22:48.5  7:21 
   65   63   291 Jamie Dykstra        12/40      9 Manchester           22:52.8  7:22 
   66   64   282 Morgan Kicklighter   13/45     10 Maloney              22:55.5  7:23 
   67   65   222 Scarlett Cistulli    13/40      9 Hall                 22:55.7  7:23 
   68   66   421 Jazzy Edmunds        14/40      9 Rocky Hill           22:56.6  7:24 
   69   67   474 Marlena Klein        23/58     12 South Windsor        22:58.1  7:24 
   70   68   566 Kijak Kaitlyn        24/58     12 Windsor              22:59.2  7:24 
   71   69   295 Caitlin Hoagland     25/58     12 Manchester           22:59.6  7:25 
   72   70   430 Grace Arcouette      14/45     10 Simsbury             23:01.2  7:25 
   73   71   471 Lindsey Hurd         26/58     12 South Windsor        23:02.7  7:26 
   74   72   379 Brooke Almeida       27/58     12 RHAM                 23:09.6  7:28 
   75   73   103 Julia Marcella       28/58     12 Conard               23:11.6  7:28 
   76   74   401 Jackie Lage          20/67     11 RHAM                 23:13.8  7:29 
   77   75   499 Emma Swindon         15/40      9 Southington          23:14.5  7:29 
   78   76    29 Alexa Monroe         29/58     12 Berlin               23:15.7  7:30 
   79   77   498 Meghan Sheline       21/67     11 Southington          23:18.4  7:31 
   80        136 Amealia Maynard      22/67     11 E.O. Smith           23:21.2  7:31 
   81   78   419 Michaela Creevy      15/45     10 Rocky Hill           23:24.0  7:32 
   82   79   563 Nina Gregory         16/40      9 Windsor              23:24.2  7:32 
   83   80   169 Alyssa Lima          16/45     10 Enfield              23:29.4  7:34 
   84   81   299 Talitha Lewis        17/45     10 Manchester           23:29.6  7:34 
   85   82   328 Alexandra Daha       17/40      9 Newington            23:30.9  7:35 
   86   83    26 Noelle Konior        18/45     10 Berlin               23:31.4  7:35 
   87   84   418 Megan Creevy         30/58     12 Rocky Hill           23:32.0  7:35 
   88   85   272 Joaneshly Marquez-S  23/67     11 Hartford Public      23:32.6  7:35 
   89        483 Taylor Borla         31/58     12 Southington          23:33.2  7:35 
   90   86    77 Fiona Gallagher      18/40      9 Bristol Eastern      23:33.4  7:35 
   91   87   393 Taylor Ferrari       19/40      9 RHAM                 23:34.7  7:36 
   92   88   176 Ilona Csoka          20/40      9 Farmington           23:35.1  7:36 
   93   89   340 Julie Robinson       24/67     11 Newington            23:36.8  7:36 
   94   90   443 Melissa Gallagher    19/45     10 Simsbury             23:38.4  7:37 
   95   91   425 Emily Rostkowski     25/67     11 Rocky Hill           23:41.2  7:38 
   96        505 Jessica Collins      26/67     11 Tolland              23:44.7  7:39 
   97   92    87 Kelsie St. Germain   27/67     11 Bristol Eastern      23:45.1  7:39 
   98        157 Rebecca Villanueve   32/58     12 East Catholic        23:52.0  7:41 
   99   93    16 Rachael Nori         33/58     12 Avon                 23:55.3  7:42 
  100   94   575 Grace Strauch        34/58     12 Windsor              23:57.0  7:43 
  101   95   459 Grace Stewart        35/58     12 Simsbury             23:57.5  7:43 
  102   96   460 MaryKate Stewart     20/45     10 Simsbury             23:57.6  7:43 
  103   97    34 Emma Roski           28/67     11 Berlin               24:00.7  7:44 
  104        220 Edith Chan           36/58     12 Hall                 24:06.0  7:46 
  105   98   529 Allison Appel        37/58     12 Wethersfield         24:06.4  7:46 
  106   99   347 Julia Burkacki       21/40      9 Northwest Catholic   24:08.3  7:47 
  107  100    30 Madison Monroe       38/58     12 Berlin               24:10.4  7:47 
  108  101   481 Sara Wills           29/67     11 South Windsor        24:10.5  7:47 
  109  102   297 Julia F Leon         30/67     11 Manchester           24:12.5  7:48 
  110  103   170 Morgan Roberto       31/67     11 Enfield              24:12.7  7:48 
  111  104   400 Hannah Lacroix       21/45     10 RHAM                 24:14.8  7:49 
  112  105    95 Margaret Drummey     39/58     12 Conard               24:15.7  7:49 
  113  106   427 Amanda Walerysiak    22/45     10 Rocky Hill           24:19.8  7:50 
  114  107   530 Cristin Blake        23/45     10 Wethersfield         24:20.7  7:51 
  115  108   174 Kirsten Strout       22/40      9 Enfield              24:20.9  7:51 
  116  109    81 Paige McLaughlin     40/58     12 Bristol Eastern      24:21.1  7:51 
  117  110   461 Hannah Thode         41/58     12 Simsbury             24:21.2  7:51 
  118  111    61 Marisa Heller        24/45     10 Bristol Central      24:22.8  7:51 
  119  112   314 Hajar M'Hamdi        25/45     10 Middletown           24:24.0  7:52 
  120  113   333 Madelyn Gentile      32/67     11 Newington            24:25.4  7:52 
  121  114   303 Paige Zuverink       23/40      9 Manchester           24:26.4  7:52 
  122  115   316 Kaylee Morosky       42/58     12 Middletown           24:27.0  7:53 
  123  116    13 Hayley Luby          26/45     10 Avon                 24:28.8  7:53 
  124  117    52 Damani Reynolds      27/45     10 Bloomfield           24:30.8  7:54 
  125  118   479 Jessica Polito       43/58     12 South Windsor        24:31.5  7:54 
  126  119   330 Kassidy Doyle        28/45     10 Newington            24:34.1  7:55 
  127  120   109 Grace O'Rourke       29/45     10 Conard               24:35.7  7:55 
  128  121    57 Isabella Crandall    30/45     10 Bristol Central      24:36.3  7:56 
  129  122    68 Kiara Suazo          44/58     12 Bristol Central      24:38.9  7:56 
  130  123   111 Avery Pollicita      31/45     10 Conard               24:43.9  7:58 
  131  124   541 Kayley Jordan        24/40      9 Wethersfield         24:44.6  7:58 
  132          8 Ann Hayes            33/67     11 Avon                 24:45.0  7:58 
  133  125    49 Terry Miller         34/67     11 Bloomfield           24:47.1  7:59 
  134  126   465 Cora Brownbill       25/40      9 South Windsor        24:48.1  7:59 
  135  127   337 Isabel Paxi          35/67     11 Newington            24:48.6  8:00 
  136        417 Maria Corcoran       26/40      9 Rocky Hill           24:51.3  8:00 
  137  128   548 Caroline Peak        27/40      9 Wethersfield         24:55.6  8:02 
  138  129   179 Sophia Shack         36/67     11 Farmington           25:00.7  8:03 
  139  130    84 Audrey Perry         32/45     10 Bristol Eastern      25:03.7  8:04 
  140  131   555 Megan Tranberg       28/40      9 Wethersfield         25:05.6  8:05 
  141  132    64 Natalia Popielarz    33/45     10 Bristol Central      25:06.0  8:05 
  142         32 Sarah Perrotta       34/45     10 Berlin               25:06.9  8:06 
  143  133   319 Chaney Savini        29/40      9 Middletown           25:07.0  8:06 
  144  134   390 Samantha Crampton    37/67     11 RHAM                 25:08.1  8:06 
  145  135   480 Armina Sarin         38/67     11 South Windsor        25:08.9  8:06 
  146        396 Amanda Grano         39/67     11 RHAM                 25:09.8  8:06 
  147  136   165 Abigail Cappiello    30/40      9 Enfield              25:11.9  8:07 
  148        115 Amanda Sagers        35/45     10 Conard               25:13.7  8:08 
  149  137   366 Emma Lopez           40/67     11 Plainville           25:20.5  8:10 
  150  138   572 Cori Richardson      41/67     11 Windsor              25:23.6  8:11 
  151  139   313 Sophia Manos         42/67     11 Middletown           25:24.7  8:11 
  152  140   326 Alicia Abrahams      43/67     11 Newington            25:29.2  8:13 
  153  141    60 Katherine Funk       44/67     11 Bristol Central      25:30.3  8:13 
  154  142   178 Shaila Patel         36/45     10 Farmington           25:37.8  8:15 
  155  143   351 Melania Gluch        45/67     11 Northwest Catholic   25:38.5  8:16 
  156  144   285 Kristen McCormack    37/45     10 Maloney              25:38.6  8:16 
  157  145   305 Ashley Chuang        46/67     11 Middletown           25:38.8  8:16 
  158  146    80 Alyssa Lavoie        47/67     11 Bristol Eastern      25:39.4  8:16 
  159        335 Jillian Grande       45/58     12 Newington            25:41.9  8:17 
  160  147   369 Kaycee Newberry      48/67     11 Plainville           25:42.0  8:17 
  161  148   360 Megan Shanley        38/45     10 Northwest Catholic   25:42.7  8:17 
  162        158 Kalsoom Akhtar       39/45     10 East Hartford        25:44.7  8:18 
  163  149   296 Meredith Keyt        40/45     10 Manchester           25:49.7  8:19 
  164  150   345 Annie Alissi         46/58     12 Northwest Catholic   25:51.3  8:20 
  165  151   368 Amy Muller           47/58     12 Plainville           25:54.6  8:21 
  166  152    43 Jadyn Gibson         41/45     10 Bloomfield           26:08.8  8:25 
  167  153   354 Elizabeth LeBlanc    31/40      9 Northwest Catholic   26:13.0  8:27 
  168  154    41 Elicia Colon         49/67     11 Bloomfield           26:13.0  8:27 
  169  155   561 Rachel Dube          50/67     11 Windsor              26:13.2  8:27 
  170  156   183 Hannah Zink          51/67     11 Farmington           26:16.6  8:28 
  171  157   284 Charlise Levesque    52/67     11 Maloney              26:18.3  8:28 
  172        310 Mia Kriksciun        48/58     12 Middletown           26:23.0  8:30 
  173  158   363 Allie Chambrello     53/67     11 Plainville           26:24.4  8:30 
  174        323 Jamie Kelly          49/58     12 New Britain          26:24.6  8:31 
  175        151 Sarah Ibrahim        50/58     12 East Catholic        26:24.8  8:31 
  176  159   277 Julie Burness                     Maloney              26:29.8  8:32 
  177  160   361 Meghan Shea          51/58     12 Northwest Catholic   26:31.2  8:33 
  178  161   286 Annelise Montuori    54/67     11 Maloney              26:32.5  8:33 
  179  162   559 Jalah Cooper         55/67     11 Windsor              26:34.9  8:34 
  180  163   370 Julia Restelli       56/67     11 Plainville           26:35.3  8:34 
  181  164   371 Emily Roy            42/45     10 Plainville           26:35.4  8:34 
  182  165   287 Nancy Nguyen         32/40      9 Maloney              26:36.8  8:34 
  183  166   349 Clare Doyle          52/58     12 Northwest Catholic   26:38.9  8:35 
  184        150 Amber Grzybowski     57/67     11 East Catholic        26:40.9  8:36 
  185  167    67 Alexandra Sirko      53/58     12 Bristol Central      26:54.4  8:40 
  186        455 Grace O'Bryan        54/58     12 Simsbury             26:58.0  8:41 
  187  168    88 Alison Sullivan      33/40      9 Bristol Eastern      27:23.5  8:49 
  188  169   467 Molly Cole           58/67     11 South Windsor        27:25.1  8:50 
  189        325 Europa Tellez        55/58     12 New Britain          27:26.8  8:51 
  190  170   266 Umi Abdi             34/40      9 Hartford Public      27:29.2  8:51 
  191  171    50 Chassity Pagan       59/67     11 Bloomfield           27:35.2  8:53 
  192  172   372 Teagan Russell       60/67     11 Plainville           27:40.0  8:55 
  193         75 Abigail Fishbein     61/67     11 Bristol Eastern      27:45.2  8:56 
  194        470 Sophia Hollister     35/40      9 South Windsor        27:55.1  9:00 
  195        161 Samantha Rosa        62/67     11 East Hartford        28:02.2  9:02 
  196  173   290 Coralis Soto         56/58     12 Maloney              28:06.4  9:03 
  197        374 Helena Yawin         63/67     11 Plainville           28:30.9  9:11 
  198  174    51 Nikeya Registe       36/40      9 Bloomfield           28:41.3  9:15 
  199  175   172 Abby Soucy           64/67     11 Enfield              28:51.9  9:18 
  200        160 Ny-Riah Kelly        37/40      9 East Hartford        29:01.1  9:21 
  201         47 Katherine Mara       65/67     11 Bloomfield           29:07.5  9:23 
  202        324 Treanaliz Maestri    43/45     10 New Britain          29:49.2  9:36 
  203        159 Kayla Dickerson      38/40      9 East Hartford        29:53.0  9:38 
  204        376 Estefania Guzman     57/58     12 Platt                30:02.4  9:41 
  205        276 Anne Bekasi          58/58     12 Maloney              30:30.6  9:50 
  206  176   175 Grace Willis         66/67     11 Enfield              30:49.3  9:56 
  207  177   271 Regina Malendo       44/45     10 Hartford Public      31:14.6 10:04 
  208  178   273 Shaniya Mims         39/40      9 Hartford Public      35:19.0 11:23 
  209  179   269 Billie Coleman       40/40      9 Hartford Public      35:30.1 11:26 
  210  180   268 Natalie Brito        45/45     10 Hartford Public      35:31.4 11:26 
  211  181   267 Anjauna Barnaby      67/67     11 Hartford Public      35:43.4 11:30 

                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                           GIRLS VARSITY ALL DIVISIONs
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ========================= ======= ===== 

          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    62  Glastonbury                              (20:39.4  103:16.7 1:12.0)
=======================================================
  1      5  Casey MacElhiney        20:02.7
  2      7  Angela Braga            20:04.5
  3     13  Kacey Malz              20:41.6
  4     18  Joelle Solecki          21:13.2
  5     19  Kelly Queen             21:14.7
  6   ( 20) Grace Sparrow           21:15.4
  7   ( 23) Sydney Huff             21:24.3

  2.    73  Hall                                     (20:32.2  102:40.7 3:15.5)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jenna Zydanowicz        19:06.5
  2      4  Rose Kitz               19:58.5
  3      8  Francesca Lynch         20:20.1
  4     14  Natalie Schaumburger    20:53.6
  5     45  Lexi Nieves             22:22.0
  6   ( 61) Hannah Maidman          22:48.3
  7   ( 65) Scarlett Cistulli       22:55.7

  3.   112  E.O. Smith                               (21:19.3  106:36.2 1:24.1)
=======================================================
  1     11  Miranda Graves          20:37.7
  2     17  Yuria Yamamoto          21:10.0
  3     21  Jayden Stygar           21:15.5
  4     24  Elizabeth Rose          21:31.2
  5     39  Sarah Cao               22:01.8
  6   ( 52) Lily Gile               22:31.0
  7   ( 62) Emma Santasiere         22:48.5

  4.   117  Tolland                                  (21:20.8  106:43.9 1:05.6)
=======================================================
  1     10  Peyton Bornstein        20:30.9
  2     25  Anna Roberts            21:31.3
  3     26  Kaitlyn Bedard          21:32.3
  4     27  Calista Mayer           21:32.9
  5     29  Isabelle McNamee        21:36.5
  6   ( 42) Mara Tellers            22:16.8
  7   ( 53) Kaiya Deurloo           22:31.4

  5.   145  Southington                              (21:29.6  107:27.9 2:24.9)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jackie Izzo             20:03.1
  2     15  Kate Kemnitz            20:55.5
  3     34  Kailey Schmarr          21:47.3
  4     41  Natalia Adamczyk        22:14.0
  5     49  Diane Pillsbury         22:28.0
  6   ( 75) Emma Swindon            23:14.5
  7   ( 77) Meghan Sheline          23:18.4

  6.   203  Avon                                     (22:03.9  110:19.2 1:21.3)
=======================================================
  1     22  Rhiannon Richmond       21:16.5
  2     36  Caroline Luby           21:52.9
  3     40  Gabrielle Richmond      22:01.9
  4     50  Sarah Lancaster         22:30.1
  5     55  Emma Buth               22:37.8
  6   ( 93) Rachael Nori            23:55.3
  7   (116) Hayley Luby             24:28.8

  7.   261  Rocky Hill                               (22:06.6  110:32.8 4:34.8)
=======================================================
  1      1  Elizabeth Stockman      18:57.2
  2     32  Lilah Devine            21:43.0
  3     66  Jazzy Edmunds           22:56.6
  4     78  Michaela Creevy         23:24.0
  5     84  Megan Creevy            23:32.0
  6   ( 91) Emily Rostkowski        23:41.2
  7   (106) Amanda Walerysiak       24:19.8

  8.   266  Berlin                                   (22:27.0  112:14.7 2:27.5)
=======================================================
  1     16  Juliana Cancellieri     21:03.9
  2     33  Megan Perrotta          21:43.1
  3     58  Audrey Jankovich        22:40.6
  4     76  Alexa Monroe            23:15.7
  5     83  Noelle Konior           23:31.4
  6   ( 97) Emma Roski              24:00.7
  7   (100) Madison Monroe          24:10.4

  9.   296  Simsbury                                 (22:28.5  112:22.4 4:13.6)
=======================================================
  1      3  Dagny Edwards           19:43.9
  2     38  Amanda Derway           22:01.4
  3     70  Grace Arcouette         23:01.2
  4     90  Melissa Gallagher       23:38.4
  5     95  Grace Stewart           23:57.5
  6   ( 96) MaryKate Stewart        23:57.6
  7   (110) Hannah Thode            24:21.2

 10.   296  RHAM                                     (22:35.4  112:56.9 3:12.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Abby Potticary          20:22.3
  2     54  Olivia Lynch            22:36.5
  3     72  Brooke Almeida          23:09.6
  4     74  Jackie Lage             23:13.8
  5     87  Taylor Ferrari          23:34.7
  6   (104) Hannah Lacroix          24:14.8
  7   (134) Samantha Crampton       25:08.1

 11.   297  Conard                                   (22:45.2  113:46.0 2:41.4)
=======================================================
  1     28  Liana Eisler            21:34.3
  2     43  Julia Prescott          22:17.5
  3     48  Grace Flynn             22:26.9
  4     73  Julia Marcella          23:11.6
  5    105  Margaret Drummey        24:15.7
  6   (120) Grace O'Rourke          24:35.7
  7   (123) Avery Pollicita         24:43.9

 12.   345  Farmington                               (23:01.5  115:07.5 3:21.8)
=======================================================
  1     31  Katrina Wiegmann        21:38.9
  2     46  Ella Szczepanski        22:22.6
  3     51  Priscilla Jia           22:30.2
  4     88  Ilona Csoka             23:35.1
  5    129  Sophia Shack            25:00.7
  6   (142) Shaila Patel            25:37.8
  7   (156) Hannah Zink             26:16.6

 13.   372  Manchester                               (23:14.6  116:12.9 1:34.1)
=======================================================
  1     57  Corinne Glenney         22:38.4
  2     63  Jamie Dykstra           22:52.8
  3     69  Caitlin Hoagland        22:59.6
  4     81  Talitha Lewis           23:29.6
  5    102  Julia F Leon            24:12.5
  6   (114) Paige Zuverink          24:26.4
  7   (149) Meredith Keyt           25:49.7

 14.   409  Middletown                               (23:18.4  116:32.0 4:28.7)
=======================================================
  1     12  Ariana Monarca          20:38.3
  2     37  Nicole Nenninger        21:55.7
  3    112  Hajar M'Hamdi           24:24.0
  4    115  Kaylee Morosky          24:27.0
  5    133  Chaney Savini           25:07.0
  6   (139) Sophia Manos            25:24.7
  7   (145) Ashley Chuang           25:38.8

 15.   409  Windsor                                  (23:28.4  117:21.7 3:45.9)
=======================================================
  1     30  Olivia Gregory          21:37.7
  2     68  Kijak Kaitlyn           22:59.2
  3     79  Nina Gregory            23:24.2
  4     94  Grace Strauch           23:57.0
  5    138  Cori Richardson         25:23.6
  6   (155) Rachel Dube             26:13.2
  7   (162) Jalah Cooper            26:34.9

 16.   444  Wethersfield                             (23:43.1  118:35.2 2:06.5)
=======================================================
  1     56  Meghan Gregorski        22:38.1
  2     59  Isabella Samse          22:45.4
  3     98  Allison Appel           24:06.4
  4    107  Cristin Blake           24:20.7
  5    124  Kayley Jordan           24:44.6
  6   (128) Caroline Peak           24:55.6
  7   (131) Megan Tranberg          25:05.6

 17.   447  Newington                                (23:41.2  118:25.8 2:15.5)
=======================================================
  1     44  Samantha Gorski         22:18.6
  2     82  Alexandra Daha          23:30.9
  3     89  Julie Robinson          23:36.8
  4    113  Madelyn Gentile         24:25.4
  5    119  Kassidy Doyle           24:34.1
  6   (127) Isabel Paxi             24:48.6
  7   (140) Alicia Abrahams         25:29.2

 18.   452  Bristol Eastern                          (23:42.6  118:32.7 3:14.3)
=======================================================
  1     35  Avery Braccia           21:49.4
  2     86  Fiona Gallagher         23:33.4
  3     92  Kelsie St. Germain      23:45.1
  4    109  Paige McLaughlin        24:21.1
  5    130  Audrey Perry            25:03.7
  6   (146) Alyssa Lavoie           25:39.4
  7   (168) Alison Sullivan         27:23.5

 19.   483  South Windsor                            (23:54.2  119:30.9 1:50.0)
=======================================================
  1     67  Marlena Klein           22:58.1
  2     71  Lindsey Hurd            23:02.7
  3    101  Sara Wills              24:10.5
  4    118  Jessica Polito          24:31.5
  5    126  Cora Brownbill          24:48.1
  6   (135) Armina Sarin            25:08.9
  7   (169) Molly Cole              27:25.1

 20.   546  Bristol Central                          (24:18.3  121:31.1 2:18.9)
=======================================================
  1     60  Natalie Dube            22:47.1
  2    111  Marisa Heller           24:22.8
  3    121  Isabella Crandall       24:36.3
  4    122  Kiara Suazo             24:38.9
  5    132  Natalia Popielarz       25:06.0
  6   (141) Katherine Funk          25:30.3
  7   (167) Alexandra Sirko         26:54.4

 21.   595  Bloomfield                               (24:48.7  124:03.3 3:49.4)
=======================================================
  1     47  Jillian Mars            22:23.6
  2    117  Damani Reynolds         24:30.8
  3    125  Terry Miller            24:47.1
  4    152  Jadyn Gibson            26:08.8
  5    154  Elicia Colon            26:13.0
  6   (171) Chassity Pagan          27:35.2
  7   (174) Nikeya Registe          28:41.3

 22.   602  Enfield                                  (25:13.4  126:06.8 5:22.5)
=======================================================
  1     80  Alyssa Lima             23:29.4
  2    103  Morgan Roberto          24:12.7
  3    108  Kirsten Strout          24:20.9
  4    136  Abigail Cappiello       25:11.9
  5    175  Abby Soucy              28:51.9
  6   (176) Grace Willis            30:49.3

 23.   685  Maloney                                  (25:35.0  127:54.7 3:37.0)
=======================================================
  1     64  Morgan Kicklighter      22:55.5
  2    144  Kristen McCormack       25:38.6
  3    157  Charlise Levesque       26:18.3
  4    159  Julie Burness           26:29.8
  5    161  Annelise Montuori       26:32.5
  6   (165) Nancy Nguyen            26:36.8
  7   (173) Coralis Soto            28:06.4

 24.   693  Northwest Catholic                       (25:30.8  127:33.8 2:04.7)
=======================================================
  1     99  Julia Burkacki          24:08.3
  2    143  Melania Gluch           25:38.5
  3    148  Megan Shanley           25:42.7
  4    150  Annie Alissi            25:51.3
  5    153  Elizabeth LeBlanc       26:13.0
  6   (160) Meghan Shea             26:31.2
  7   (166) Clare Doyle             26:38.9

 25.   756  Plainville                               (25:59.4  129:56.8 1:14.8)
=======================================================
  1    137  Emma Lopez              25:20.5
  2    147  Kaycee Newberry         25:42.0
  3    151  Amy Muller              25:54.6
  4    158  Allie Chambrello        26:24.4
  5    163  Julia Restelli          26:35.3
  6   (164) Emily Roy               26:35.4
  7   (172) Teagan Russell          27:40.0

 26.   789  Hartford Public                          (30:37.1  153:05.511:57.5)
=======================================================
  1     85  Joaneshly Marquez-Sant  23:32.6
  2    170  Umi Abdi                27:29.2
  3    177  Regina Malendo          31:14.6
  4    178  Shaniya Mims            35:19.0
  5    179  Billie Coleman          35:30.1
  6   (180) Natalie Brito           35:31.4
  7   (181) Anjauna Barnaby         35:43.4



          *********** GIRLS NORTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Rocky Hill                              
            1    3    8   10   13  (16) (19) =    35
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Jazzy Edmunds, Michaela Creevy,
         Megan Creevy, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak
  2. Windsor                                 
            2    9   11   17   29  (33) (34) =    68
         Olivia Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Nina Gregory, Grace Strauch, Cori
         Richardson, Rachel Dube, Jalah Cooper
  3. Newington                               
            4   12   15   21   23  (26) (30) =    75
         Samantha Gorski, Alexandra Daha, Julie Robinson, Madelyn Gentile,
         Kassidy Doyle, Isabel Paxi, Alicia Abrahams
  4. Wethersfield                            
            6    7   18   20   24  (27) (28) =    75
         Meghan Gregorski, Isabella Samse, Allison Appel, Cristin Blake, Kayley
         Jordan, Caroline Peak, Megan Tranberg
  5. Bloomfield                              
            5   22   25   31   32  (36) (37) =   115
         Jillian Mars, Damani Reynolds, Terry Miller, Jadyn Gibson, Elicia
         Colon, Chassity Pagan, Nikeya Registe
  6. Hartford Public                         
           14   35   38   39   40  (41) (42) =   166
         Joaneshly Marquez-Sant, Umi Abdi, Regina Malendo, Shaniya Mims, Billie
         Coleman, Natalie Brito, Anjauna Barnaby


                                                                     
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                           GIRLS NORTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   426 Elizabeth Stockman    1/17     11 Rocky Hill           18:57.2  6:06 
    2    2   564 Olivia Gregory        2/17     11 Windsor              21:37.7  6:58 
    3    3   420 Lilah Devine          1/10     12 Rocky Hill           21:43.0  7:00 
    4    4   334 Samantha Gorski       2/10     12 Newington            22:18.6  7:11 
    5    5    48 Jillian Mars          3/10     12 Bloomfield           22:23.6  7:13 
    6    6   540 Meghan Gregorski      1/10     10 Wethersfield         22:38.1  7:18 
    7    7   549 Isabella Samse        3/17     11 Wethersfield         22:45.4  7:20 
    8    8   421 Jazzy Edmunds         1/11      9 Rocky Hill           22:56.6  7:24 
    9    9   566 Kijak Kaitlyn         4/10     12 Windsor              22:59.2  7:24 
   10   10   419 Michaela Creevy       2/10     10 Rocky Hill           23:24.0  7:32 
   11   11   563 Nina Gregory          2/11      9 Windsor              23:24.2  7:32 
   12   12   328 Alexandra Daha        3/11      9 Newington            23:30.9  7:35 
   13   13   418 Megan Creevy          5/10     12 Rocky Hill           23:32.0  7:35 
   14   14   272 Joaneshly Marquez-S   4/17     11 Hartford Public      23:32.6  7:35 
   15   15   340 Julie Robinson        5/17     11 Newington            23:36.8  7:36 
   16   16   425 Emily Rostkowski      6/17     11 Rocky Hill           23:41.2  7:38 
   17   17   575 Grace Strauch         6/10     12 Windsor              23:57.0  7:43 
   18   18   529 Allison Appel         7/10     12 Wethersfield         24:06.4  7:46 
   19   19   427 Amanda Walerysiak     3/10     10 Rocky Hill           24:19.8  7:50 
   20   20   530 Cristin Blake         4/10     10 Wethersfield         24:20.7  7:51 
   21   21   333 Madelyn Gentile       7/17     11 Newington            24:25.4  7:52 
   22   22    52 Damani Reynolds       5/10     10 Bloomfield           24:30.8  7:54 
   23   23   330 Kassidy Doyle         6/10     10 Newington            24:34.1  7:55 
   24   24   541 Kayley Jordan         4/11      9 Wethersfield         24:44.6  7:58 
   25   25    49 Terry Miller          8/17     11 Bloomfield           24:47.1  7:59 
   26   26   337 Isabel Paxi           9/17     11 Newington            24:48.6  8:00 
   27        417 Maria Corcoran        5/11      9 Rocky Hill           24:51.3  8:00 
   28   27   548 Caroline Peak         6/11      9 Wethersfield         24:55.6  8:02 
   29   28   555 Megan Tranberg        7/11      9 Wethersfield         25:05.6  8:05 
   30   29   572 Cori Richardson      10/17     11 Windsor              25:23.6  8:11 
   31   30   326 Alicia Abrahams      11/17     11 Newington            25:29.2  8:13 
   32        335 Jillian Grande        8/10     12 Newington            25:41.9  8:17 
   33   31    43 Jadyn Gibson          7/10     10 Bloomfield           26:08.8  8:25 
   34   32    41 Elicia Colon         12/17     11 Bloomfield           26:13.0  8:27 
   35   33   561 Rachel Dube          13/17     11 Windsor              26:13.2  8:27 
   36        323 Jamie Kelly           9/10     12 New Britain          26:24.6  8:31 
   37   34   559 Jalah Cooper         14/17     11 Windsor              26:34.9  8:34 
   38        325 Europa Tellez        10/10     12 New Britain          27:26.8  8:51 
   39   35   266 Umi Abdi              8/11      9 Hartford Public      27:29.2  8:51 
   40   36    50 Chassity Pagan       15/17     11 Bloomfield           27:35.2  8:53 
   41   37    51 Nikeya Registe        9/11      9 Bloomfield           28:41.3  9:15 
   42         47 Katherine Mara       16/17     11 Bloomfield           29:07.5  9:23 
   43        324 Treanaliz Maestri     8/10     10 New Britain          29:49.2  9:36 
   44   38   271 Regina Malendo        9/10     10 Hartford Public      31:14.6 10:04 
   45   39   273 Shaniya Mims         10/11      9 Hartford Public      35:19.0 11:23 
   46   40   269 Billie Coleman       11/11      9 Hartford Public      35:30.1 11:26 
   47   41   268 Natalie Brito        10/10     10 Hartford Public      35:31.4 11:26 
   48   42   267 Anjauna Barnaby      17/17     11 Hartford Public      35:43.4 11:30 

          *********** GIRLS SOUTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Berlin                                  
            2    3    6    9   10  (13) (14) =    30
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Alexa Monroe,
         Noelle Konior, Emma Roski, Madison Monroe
  2. Bristol Eastern                         
            4   11   12   15   21  (29) (40) =    63
         Avery Braccia, Fiona Gallagher, Kelsie St. Germain, Paige McLaughlin,
         Audrey Perry, Alyssa Lavoie, Alison Sullivan
  3. Middletown                              
            1    5   17   18   23  (25) (28) =    64
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Hajar M'Hamdi, Kaylee Morosky,
         Chaney Savini, Sophia Manos, Ashley Chuang
  4. Bristol Central                         
            7   16   19   20   22  (26) (39) =    84
         Natalie Dube, Marisa Heller, Isabella Crandall, Kiara Suazo, Natalia
         Popielarz, Katherine Funk, Alexandra Sirko
  5. Maloney                                 
            8   27   32   34   35  (38) (42) =   136
         Morgan Kicklighter, Kristen McCormack, Charlise Levesque, Julie
         Burness, Annelise Montuori, Nancy Nguyen, Coralis Soto
  6. Plainville                              
           24   30   31   33   36  (37) (41) =   154
         Emma Lopez, Kaycee Newberry, Amy Muller, Allie Chambrello, Julia
         Restelli, Emily Roy, Teagan Russell


                                                                      
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                           GIRLS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   315 Ariana Monarca        1/19     11 Middletown           20:38.3  6:39 
    2    2    23 Juliana Cancellieri   2/19     11 Berlin               21:03.9  6:47 
    3    3    31 Megan Perrotta        1/12     10 Berlin               21:43.1  7:00 
    4    4    71 Avery Braccia         2/12     10 Bristol Eastern      21:49.4  7:02 
    5    5   318 Nicole Nenninger      3/19     11 Middletown           21:55.7  7:04 
    6    6    25 Audrey Jankovich      4/19     11 Berlin               22:40.6  7:18 
    7    7    59 Natalie Dube          1/5       9 Bristol Central      22:47.1  7:20 
    8    8   282 Morgan Kicklighter    3/12     10 Maloney              22:55.5  7:23 
    9    9    29 Alexa Monroe          1/11     12 Berlin               23:15.7  7:30 
   10   10    26 Noelle Konior         4/12     10 Berlin               23:31.4  7:35 
   11   11    77 Fiona Gallagher       2/5       9 Bristol Eastern      23:33.4  7:35 
   12   12    87 Kelsie St. Germain    5/19     11 Bristol Eastern      23:45.1  7:39 
   13   13    34 Emma Roski            6/19     11 Berlin               24:00.7  7:44 
   14   14    30 Madison Monroe        2/11     12 Berlin               24:10.4  7:47 
   15   15    81 Paige McLaughlin      3/11     12 Bristol Eastern      24:21.1  7:51 
   16   16    61 Marisa Heller         5/12     10 Bristol Central      24:22.8  7:51 
   17   17   314 Hajar M'Hamdi         6/12     10 Middletown           24:24.0  7:52 
   18   18   316 Kaylee Morosky        4/11     12 Middletown           24:27.0  7:53 
   19   19    57 Isabella Crandall     7/12     10 Bristol Central      24:36.3  7:56 
   20   20    68 Kiara Suazo           5/11     12 Bristol Central      24:38.9  7:56 
   21   21    84 Audrey Perry          8/12     10 Bristol Eastern      25:03.7  8:04 
   22   22    64 Natalia Popielarz     9/12     10 Bristol Central      25:06.0  8:05 
   23         32 Sarah Perrotta       10/12     10 Berlin               25:06.9  8:06 
   24   23   319 Chaney Savini         3/5       9 Middletown           25:07.0  8:06 
   25   24   366 Emma Lopez            7/19     11 Plainville           25:20.5  8:10 
   26   25   313 Sophia Manos          8/19     11 Middletown           25:24.7  8:11 
   27   26    60 Katherine Funk        9/19     11 Bristol Central      25:30.3  8:13 
   28   27   285 Kristen McCormack    11/12     10 Maloney              25:38.6  8:16 
   29   28   305 Ashley Chuang        10/19     11 Middletown           25:38.8  8:16 
   30   29    80 Alyssa Lavoie        11/19     11 Bristol Eastern      25:39.4  8:16 
   31   30   369 Kaycee Newberry      12/19     11 Plainville           25:42.0  8:17 
   32   31   368 Amy Muller            6/11     12 Plainville           25:54.6  8:21 
   33   32   284 Charlise Levesque    13/19     11 Maloney              26:18.3  8:28 
   34        310 Mia Kriksciun         7/11     12 Middletown           26:23.0  8:30 
   35   33   363 Allie Chambrello     14/19     11 Plainville           26:24.4  8:30 
   36   34   277 Julie Burness                     Maloney              26:29.8  8:32 
   37   35   286 Annelise Montuori    15/19     11 Maloney              26:32.5  8:33 
   38   36   370 Julia Restelli       16/19     11 Plainville           26:35.3  8:34 
   39   37   371 Emily Roy            12/12     10 Plainville           26:35.4  8:34 
   40   38   287 Nancy Nguyen          4/5       9 Maloney              26:36.8  8:34 
   41   39    67 Alexandra Sirko       8/11     12 Bristol Central      26:54.4  8:40 
   42   40    88 Alison Sullivan       5/5       9 Bristol Eastern      27:23.5  8:49 
   43   41   372 Teagan Russell       17/19     11 Plainville           27:40.0  8:55 
   44         75 Abigail Fishbein     18/19     11 Bristol Eastern      27:45.2  8:56 
   45   42   290 Coralis Soto          9/11     12 Maloney              28:06.4  9:03 
   46        374 Helena Yawin         19/19     11 Plainville           28:30.9  9:11 
   47        376 Estefania Guzman     10/11     12 Platt                30:02.4  9:41 
   48        276 Anne Bekasi          11/11     12 Maloney              30:30.6  9:50 

           *********** GIRLS EAST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. E.O. Smith                              
            3    4    5    6   11  (13) (17) =    29
         Miranda Graves, Yuria Yamamoto, Jayden Stygar, Elizabeth Rose, Sarah
         Cao, Lily Gile, Emma Santasiere
  2. Tolland                                 
            2    7    8    9   10  (12) (14) =    36
         Peyton Bornstein, Anna Roberts, Kaitlyn Bedard, Calista Mayer,
         Isabelle McNamee, Mara Tellers, Kaiya Deurloo
  3. RHAM                                    
            1   15   22   23   26  (30) (35) =    87
         Abby Potticary, Olivia Lynch, Brooke Almeida, Jackie Lage, Taylor
         Ferrari, Hannah Lacroix, Samantha Crampton
  4. Manchester                              
           16   18   20   25   28  (32) (38) =   107
         Corinne Glenney, Jamie Dykstra, Caitlin Hoagland, Talitha Lewis,
         Julia F Leon, Paige Zuverink, Meredith Keyt
  5. South Windsor                           
           19   21   27   33   34  (36) (39) =   134
         Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Sara Wills, Jessica Polito, Cora
         Brownbill, Armina Sarin, Molly Cole
  6. Enfield                                 
           24   29   31   37   40  (41)      =   161
         Alyssa Lima, Morgan Roberto, Kirsten Strout, Abigail Cappiello, Abby
         Soucy, Grace Willis


                                                                      
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            GIRLS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   408 Abby Potticary        1/13     12 RHAM                 20:22.3  6:34 
    2    2   503 Peyton Bornstein      1/14      9 Tolland              20:30.9  6:37 
    3    3   129 Miranda Graves        2/13     12 E.O. Smith           20:37.7  6:39 
    4        146 Fiona Crowley         1/18     11 East Catholic        20:54.4  6:44 
    5    4   144 Yuria Yamamoto        1/8      10 E.O. Smith           21:10.0  6:49 
    6    5   142 Jayden Stygar         2/14      9 E.O. Smith           21:15.5  6:51 
    7    6   139 Elizabeth Rose        3/13     12 E.O. Smith           21:31.2  6:56 
    8    7   522 Anna Roberts          4/13     12 Tolland              21:31.3  6:56 
    9    8   501 Kaitlyn Bedard        5/13     12 Tolland              21:32.3  6:56 
   10    9   518 Calista Mayer         3/14      9 Tolland              21:32.9  6:57 
   11   10   520 Isabelle McNamee      4/14      9 Tolland              21:36.5  6:58 
   12   11   122 Sarah Cao             2/8      10 E.O. Smith           22:01.8  7:06 
   13   12   525 Mara Tellers          3/8      10 Tolland              22:16.8  7:11 
   14   13   128 Lily Gile             2/18     11 E.O. Smith           22:31.0  7:15 
   15   14   507 Kaiya Deurloo         5/14      9 Tolland              22:31.4  7:15 
   16   15   403 Olivia Lynch          3/18     11 RHAM                 22:36.5  7:17 
   17   16   292 Corinne Glenney       6/13     12 Manchester           22:38.4  7:18 
   18   17   140 Emma Santasiere       4/18     11 E.O. Smith           22:48.5  7:21 
   19   18   291 Jamie Dykstra         6/14      9 Manchester           22:52.8  7:22 
   20   19   474 Marlena Klein         7/13     12 South Windsor        22:58.1  7:24 
   21   20   295 Caitlin Hoagland      8/13     12 Manchester           22:59.6  7:25 
   22   21   471 Lindsey Hurd          9/13     12 South Windsor        23:02.7  7:26 
   23   22   379 Brooke Almeida       10/13     12 RHAM                 23:09.6  7:28 
   24   23   401 Jackie Lage           5/18     11 RHAM                 23:13.8  7:29 
   25        136 Amealia Maynard       6/18     11 E.O. Smith           23:21.2  7:31 
   26   24   169 Alyssa Lima           4/8      10 Enfield              23:29.4  7:34 
   27   25   299 Talitha Lewis         5/8      10 Manchester           23:29.6  7:34 
   28   26   393 Taylor Ferrari        7/14      9 RHAM                 23:34.7  7:36 
   29        505 Jessica Collins       7/18     11 Tolland              23:44.7  7:39 
   30        157 Rebecca Villanueve   11/13     12 East Catholic        23:52.0  7:41 
   31   27   481 Sara Wills            8/18     11 South Windsor        24:10.5  7:47 
   32   28   297 Julia F Leon          9/18     11 Manchester           24:12.5  7:48 
   33   29   170 Morgan Roberto       10/18     11 Enfield              24:12.7  7:48 
   34   30   400 Hannah Lacroix        6/8      10 RHAM                 24:14.8  7:49 
   35   31   174 Kirsten Strout        8/14      9 Enfield              24:20.9  7:51 
   36   32   303 Paige Zuverink        9/14      9 Manchester           24:26.4  7:52 
   37   33   479 Jessica Polito       12/13     12 South Windsor        24:31.5  7:54 
   38   34   465 Cora Brownbill       10/14      9 South Windsor        24:48.1  7:59 
   39   35   390 Samantha Crampton    11/18     11 RHAM                 25:08.1  8:06 
   40   36   480 Armina Sarin         12/18     11 South Windsor        25:08.9  8:06 
   41        396 Amanda Grano         13/18     11 RHAM                 25:09.8  8:06 
   42   37   165 Abigail Cappiello    11/14      9 Enfield              25:11.9  8:07 
   43        158 Kalsoom Akhtar        7/8      10 East Hartford        25:44.7  8:18 
   44   38   296 Meredith Keyt         8/8      10 Manchester           25:49.7  8:19 
   45        151 Sarah Ibrahim        13/13     12 East Catholic        26:24.8  8:31 
   46        150 Amber Grzybowski     14/18     11 East Catholic        26:40.9  8:36 
   47   39   467 Molly Cole           15/18     11 South Windsor        27:25.1  8:50 
   48        470 Sophia Hollister     12/14      9 South Windsor        27:55.1  9:00 
   49        161 Samantha Rosa        16/18     11 East Hartford        28:02.2  9:02 
   50   40   172 Abby Soucy           17/18     11 Enfield              28:51.9  9:18 
   51        160 Ny-Riah Kelly        13/14      9 East Hartford        29:01.1  9:21 
   52        159 Kayla Dickerson      14/14      9 East Hartford        29:53.0  9:38 
   53   41   175 Grace Willis         18/18     11 Enfield              30:49.3  9:56 

           *********** GIRLS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            4    6    8   11   12  (13) (15) =    41
         Casey MacElhiney, Angela Braga, Kacey Malz, Joelle Solecki, Kelly
         Queen, Grace Sparrow, Sydney Huff
  2. Hall                                    
            1    3    7    9   24  (31) (32) =    44
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Rose Kitz, Francesca Lynch, Natalie Schaumburger,
         Lexi Nieves, Hannah Maidman, Scarlett Cistulli
  3. Southington                             
            5   10   18   22   27  (35) (36) =    82
         Jackie Izzo, Kate Kemnitz, Kailey Schmarr, Natalia Adamczyk, Diane
         Pillsbury, Emma Swindon, Meghan Sheline
  4. Avon                                    
           14   19   21   28   30  (39) (45) =   112
         Rhiannon Richmond, Caroline Luby, Gabrielle Richmond, Sarah Lancaster,
         Emma Buth, Rachael Nori, Hayley Luby
  5. Simsbury                                
            2   20   33   38   40  (41) (44) =   133
         Dagny Edwards, Amanda Derway, Grace Arcouette, Melissa Gallagher,
         Grace Stewart, MaryKate Stewart, Hannah Thode
  6. Conard                                  
           16   23   26   34   43  (46) (47) =   142
         Liana Eisler, Julia Prescott, Grace Flynn, Julia Marcella, Margaret
         Drummey, Grace O'Rourke, Avery Pollicita
  7. Farmington                              
           17   25   29   37   48  (49) (54) =   156
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ella Szczepanski, Priscilla Jia, Ilona Csoka, Sophia
         Shack, Shaila Patel, Hannah Zink
  8. Northwest Catholic                      
           42   50   51   52   53  (55) (56) =   248
         Julia Burkacki, Melania Gluch, Megan Shanley, Annie Alissi, Elizabeth
         LeBlanc, Meghan Shea, Clare Doyle

                                                                      
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            GIRLS WEST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   265 Jenna Zydanowicz      1/13     11 Hall                 19:06.5  6:10 
    2    2   442 Dagny Edwards         2/13     11 Simsbury             19:43.9  6:22 
    3    3   236 Rose Kitz             3/13     11 Hall                 19:58.5  6:26 
    4    4   201 Casey MacElhiney      1/15     10 Glastonbury          20:02.7  6:28 
    5    5   487 Jackie Izzo           1/10      9 Southington          20:03.1  6:28 
    6    6   185 Angela Braga          1/24     12 Glastonbury          20:04.5  6:28 
    7    7   240 Francesca Lynch       2/24     12 Hall                 20:20.1  6:33 
    8    8   202 Kacey Malz            3/24     12 Glastonbury          20:41.6  6:40 
    9    9   253 Natalie Schaumburge   4/13     11 Hall                 20:53.6  6:44 
   10   10   488 Kate Kemnitz          4/24     12 Southington          20:55.5  6:45 
   11   11   211 Joelle Solecki        2/15     10 Glastonbury          21:13.2  6:50 
   12   12   208 Kelly Queen           3/15     10 Glastonbury          21:14.7  6:51 
   13   13   212 Grace Sparrow         5/24     12 Glastonbury          21:15.4  6:51 
   14   14    19 Rhiannon Richmond     5/13     11 Avon                 21:16.5  6:51 
   15   15   194 Sydney Huff           4/15     10 Glastonbury          21:24.3  6:54 
   16   16    96 Liana Eisler          6/24     12 Conard               21:34.3  6:57 
   17   17   182 Katrina Wiegmann      6/13     11 Farmington           21:38.9  6:59 
   18   18   496 Kailey Schmarr        7/24     12 Southington          21:47.3  7:01 
   19        193 Kylie Hilliard        2/10      9 Glastonbury          21:51.4  7:03 
   20   19    12 Caroline Luby         8/24     12 Avon                 21:52.9  7:03 
   21   20   438 Amanda Derway         7/13     11 Simsbury             22:01.4  7:06 
   22   21    18 Gabrielle Richmond    3/10      9 Avon                 22:01.9  7:06 
   23   22   482 Natalia Adamczyk      9/24     12 Southington          22:14.0  7:10 
   24   23   112 Julia Prescott       10/24     12 Conard               22:17.5  7:11 
   25   24   247 Lexi Nieves          11/24     12 Hall                 22:22.0  7:12 
   26   25   181 Ella Szczepanski      4/10      9 Farmington           22:22.6  7:13 
   27   26    98 Grace Flynn           5/10      9 Conard               22:26.9  7:14 
   28   27   495 Diane Pillsbury       5/15     10 Southington          22:28.0  7:14 
   29   28    11 Sarah Lancaster       6/15     10 Avon                 22:30.1  7:15 
   30   29   177 Priscilla Jia         8/13     11 Farmington           22:30.2  7:15 
   31   30     2 Emma Buth            12/24     12 Avon                 22:37.8  7:17 
   32   31   242 Hannah Maidman       13/24     12 Hall                 22:48.3  7:21 
   33   32   222 Scarlett Cistulli     6/10      9 Hall                 22:55.7  7:23 
   34   33   430 Grace Arcouette       7/15     10 Simsbury             23:01.2  7:25 
   35   34   103 Julia Marcella       14/24     12 Conard               23:11.6  7:28 
   36   35   499 Emma Swindon          7/10      9 Southington          23:14.5  7:29 
   37   36   498 Meghan Sheline        9/13     11 Southington          23:18.4  7:31 
   38        483 Taylor Borla         15/24     12 Southington          23:33.2  7:35 
   39   37   176 Ilona Csoka           8/10      9 Farmington           23:35.1  7:36 
   40   38   443 Melissa Gallagher     8/15     10 Simsbury             23:38.4  7:37 
   41   39    16 Rachael Nori         16/24     12 Avon                 23:55.3  7:42 
   42   40   459 Grace Stewart        17/24     12 Simsbury             23:57.5  7:43 
   43   41   460 MaryKate Stewart      9/15     10 Simsbury             23:57.6  7:43 
   44        220 Edith Chan           18/24     12 Hall                 24:06.0  7:46 
   45   42   347 Julia Burkacki        9/10      9 Northwest Catholic   24:08.3  7:47 
   46   43    95 Margaret Drummey     19/24     12 Conard               24:15.7  7:49 
   47   44   461 Hannah Thode         20/24     12 Simsbury             24:21.2  7:51 
   48   45    13 Hayley Luby          10/15     10 Avon                 24:28.8  7:53 
   49   46   109 Grace O'Rourke       11/15     10 Conard               24:35.7  7:55 
   50   47   111 Avery Pollicita      12/15     10 Conard               24:43.9  7:58 
   51          8 Ann Hayes            10/13     11 Avon                 24:45.0  7:58 
   52   48   179 Sophia Shack         11/13     11 Farmington           25:00.7  8:03 
   53        115 Amanda Sagers        13/15     10 Conard               25:13.7  8:08 
   54   49   178 Shaila Patel         14/15     10 Farmington           25:37.8  8:15 
   55   50   351 Melania Gluch        12/13     11 Northwest Catholic   25:38.5  8:16 
   56   51   360 Megan Shanley        15/15     10 Northwest Catholic   25:42.7  8:17 
   57   52   345 Annie Alissi         21/24     12 Northwest Catholic   25:51.3  8:20 
   58   53   354 Elizabeth LeBlanc    10/10      9 Northwest Catholic   26:13.0  8:27 
   59   54   183 Hannah Zink          13/13     11 Farmington           26:16.6  8:28 
   60   55   361 Meghan Shea          22/24     12 Northwest Catholic   26:31.2  8:33 
   61   56   349 Clare Doyle          23/24     12 Northwest Catholic   26:38.9  8:35 
   62        455 Grace O'Bryan        24/24     12 Simsbury             26:58.0  8:41 
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                             GIRLS JV COMBINED
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   195 Annika Hurley       Glastonbury          22:41.3  7:19 
    2    2   187 Olivia Dickson      Glastonbury          22:54.2  7:23 
    3    3   524 Carolyn Sutton      Tolland              22:58.7  7:24 
    4    4   198 Brittany LeClair    Glastonbury          23:03.6  7:26 
    5    5   132 Yenevy Juarez       E.O. Smith           23:04.2  7:26 
    6    6     4 Bryneth Chang       Avon                 23:27.7  7:34 
    7    7   500 Megan Wadman        Southington          23:28.4  7:34 
    8    8   196 Vivian Krause       Glastonbury          23:29.5  7:34 
    9    9   515 Alexandria Klopfer  Tolland              23:32.9  7:35 
   10   10   237 Samantha Kruczek    Hall                 23:37.6  7:37 
   11   11   200 Emma Liu            Glastonbury          23:37.6  7:37 
   12   12   135 Ella Larsen-Giang   E.O. Smith           23:43.3  7:39 
   13   13   252 Allison Regan       Hall                 23:44.2  7:39 
   14   14   510 Sydney Goodwin      Tolland              23:53.8  7:42 
   15   15   452 Tatum Mogck         Simsbury             23:55.3  7:42 
   16   16   444 Aeri Ko             Simsbury             24:01.0  7:44 
   17   17   203 Devin Mulready      Glastonbury          24:02.3  7:45 
   18   18   191 Alison Guy          Glastonbury          24:03.8  7:45 
   19   19   125 Mary Jasmin Devivo  E.O. Smith           24:04.8  7:45 
   20        206 Hannah Pierson      Glastonbury          24:09.6  7:47 
   21   20   494 Amanda Perkowski    Southington          24:16.9  7:49 
   22   21   493 Julia Michnowicz    Southington          24:27.5  7:53 
   23   22   513 Luka Joffray        Tolland              24:30.4  7:54 
   24   23   116 Allison Schneider   Conard               24:33.5  7:55 
   25   24   214 Julia Baun          Hall                 24:34.6  7:55 
   26   25   506 Caroline Deloretto  Tolland              24:35.5  7:55 
   27        184 Katie Bengtson      Glastonbury          24:38.5  7:56 
   28   26   516 Riley Korengel      Tolland              24:43.0  7:58 
   29   27     1 May Alamar          Avon                 24:47.7  7:59 
   30   28   217 Ella Brown          Hall                 24:49.4  8:00 
   31   29   526 Elizabeth Vaitses   Tolland              24:50.1  8:00 
   32   30   258 Sarah Weitz         Hall                 24:52.0  8:01 
   33   31   440 Lilia Dunnigan      Simsbury             24:52.3  8:01 
   34        210 Megan Shiring       Glastonbury          24:53.1  8:01 
   35   32   233 Hannah Karim        Hall                 24:57.2  8:02 
   36        523 Alison Soucy        Tolland              24:57.3  8:02 
   37   33   486 Isabelle Hoffman    Southington          24:58.2  8:03 
   38   34    14 Kayla Mock          Avon                 24:58.3  8:03 
   39   35   228 Ingrid Gibson       Hall                 25:00.2  8:03 
   40   36   448 Carly McCusker      Simsbury             25:01.7  8:04 
   41   37   409 Kayla Purcell       RHAM                 25:02.1  8:04 
   42        192 Ineshka Hettiarachc Glastonbury          25:06.5  8:05 
   43        517 Taylor Leach        Tolland              25:08.3  8:06 
   44        215 Olivia Bowes        Hall                 25:14.1  8:08 
   45   38   388 Rebecca Carusone    RHAM                 25:15.3  8:08 
   46   39   458 Faith Shores        Simsbury             25:19.1  8:09 
   47   40   121 Dakota Bridges      E.O. Smith           25:21.6  8:10 
   48   41   484 Claire Cavanaugh    Southington          25:25.7  8:12 
   49   42    36 Gianna Uba          Berlin               25:26.8  8:12 
   50   43   463 Karin van Hassel    Simsbury             25:29.4  8:13 
   51        209 Isabel Ryen         Glastonbury          25:29.5  8:13 
   52        416 Alisha Chhabra      Rocky Hill           25:36.4  8:15 
   53        509 Emma Giguere        Tolland              25:42.2  8:17 
   54        219 Amelia Caruk        Hall                 25:43.8  8:17 
   55        512 Saylor Hurtuk       Tolland              25:44.3  8:18 
   56        254 Lily Silverman      Hall                 25:48.6  8:19 
   57   44   464 Madeline Zackeo     Simsbury             25:52.3  8:20 
   58        224 Olivia Deslauriers  Hall                 25:52.8  8:20 
   59   45    99 Gracie Iwersen      Conard               25:53.0  8:20 
   60        511 Katy Heaney         Tolland              25:57.1  8:22 
   61   46   538 Sarah Detrick       Wethersfield         25:58.9  8:22 
   62   47   138 Anika Pitts         E.O. Smith           26:00.1  8:23 
   63   48   489 Erida Koxha         Southington          26:00.6  8:23 
   64        453 Emily Moretta       Simsbury             26:02.7  8:23 
   65   49   384 Jordan Bonetti      RHAM                 26:08.4  8:25 
   66        514 Lindsey Jones       Tolland              26:11.2  8:26 
   67        432 Savannah Beard      Simsbury             26:11.6  8:26 
   68   50   562 Christal Gilling    Windsor              26:12.1  8:26 
   69   51    58 Adrianna Dell'Aera  Bristol Central      26:18.5  8:29 
   70        190 Rachel Goldberg     Glastonbury          26:27.4  8:31 
   71   52   383 Emma Bellmore       RHAM                 26:28.2  8:32 
   72        457 Emma Shea           Simsbury             26:29.2  8:32 
   73        199 Rebecca Lee         Glastonbury          26:29.3  8:32 
   74   53   397 Kyra Griffin        RHAM                 26:33.9  8:33 
   75   54   551 Giuliana Serrao     Wethersfield         26:35.5  8:34 
   76   55    10 Halle Keane         Avon                 26:36.1  8:34 
   77   56   312 Allison Mailhot     Middletown           26:40.6  8:36 
   78        205 Sarah Ongley        Glastonbury          26:45.5  8:37 
   79   57   381 Chloe Beard         RHAM                 26:46.5  8:38 
   80   58   560 Rachel Delskey      Windsor              26:47.2  8:38 
   81   59   410 Molly Reibeling     RHAM                 26:47.6  8:38 
   82   60   327 Jessica Brescia     Newington            26:48.0  8:38 
   83   61   544 Lauren McAlister    Wethersfield         26:50.3  8:39 
   84        204 Trisha Musall       Glastonbury          26:55.1  8:40 
   85   62    56 Mia Clement         Bristol Central      26:59.9  8:42 
   86        255 Diana Taboada       Hall                 27:01.3  8:42 
   87        502 Sierra Bond         Tolland              27:03.0  8:43 
   88        230 Nancy Hoang         Hall                 27:05.8  8:44 
   89   63   141 Anna Strauss        E.O. Smith           27:12.4  8:46 
   90        395 Marissa Goncalves   RHAM                 27:12.9  8:46 
   91   64    22 Haeyoung Yi         Avon                 27:13.5  8:46 
   92   65     3 Tasha Casey         Avon                 27:13.5  8:46 
   93   66    63 Heidy Luis-Fuentes  Bristol Central      27:14.5  8:47 
   94        446 Kyla Lorden         Simsbury             27:17.4  8:48 
   95   67   536 Bryce Cox           Wethersfield         27:18.0  8:48 
   96        207 Marissa Piteo       Glastonbury          27:19.8  8:48 
   97   68   537 Grace Detrick       Wethersfield         27:20.9  8:49 
   98        387 Alyssa Carusone     RHAM                 27:21.6  8:49 
   99        434 Krista Bombara      Simsbury             27:24.1  8:50 
  100        527 Grace Wlodarczyk    Tolland              27:25.1  8:50 
  101   69    69 Sophia Andrade      Bristol Eastern      27:26.7  8:50 
  102        186 Amanda Carlino      Glastonbury          27:27.9  8:51 
  103        433 Francesca Beaver    Simsbury             27:29.4  8:51 
  104        437 Veronica Cummiskey  Simsbury             27:31.2  8:52 
  105   70   535 Isabella Contreras  Wethersfield         27:32.1  8:52 
  106   71   477 Muneeka Munir       South Windsor        27:34.7  8:53 
  107   72   306 Madison Fontanella  Middletown           27:35.0  8:53 
  108   73    55 Elizabeth Blanca    Bristol Central      27:37.4  8:54 
  109   74   550 Ava Sargent         Wethersfield         27:38.0  8:54 
  110        281 Haley Kennedy       Maloney              27:38.4  8:54 
  111   75   304 Julia Campbell      Middletown           27:38.5  8:54 
  112        447 Katherine Majka     Simsbury             27:38.6  8:54 
  113   76   476 Emma Metevier       South Windsor        27:39.1  8:54 
  114   77    39 Shante Brown        Bloomfield           27:48.5  8:58 
  115        423 Peggy Minga         Rocky Hill           27:50.1  8:58 
  116   78   320 Victoria Stickler   Middletown           27:52.2  8:59 
  117        412 Avery Rizza         RHAM                 27:53.1  8:59 
  118   79    76 Mackenzie Fitzsimon Bristol Eastern      27:57.3  9:00 
  119   80    97 Heather Flannery    Conard               27:57.4  9:00 
  120   81   497 Erica Schmidt       Southington          28:02.6  9:02 
  121   82   104 Zoe Morrow          Conard               28:07.0  9:03 
  122        485 Lily Gura           Southington          28:07.8  9:04 
  123        451 Logan Miller        Simsbury             28:07.8  9:04 
  124        435 Sophie Cellerino    Simsbury             28:09.9  9:04 
  125        450 Ellen Meyer         Simsbury             28:10.2  9:04 
  126        519 Olivia McCarthy     Tolland              28:10.6  9:05 
  127        367 Claudia Mizerek     Plainville           28:11.0  9:05 
  128   83    72 Kasey Buchas        Bristol Eastern      28:11.4  9:05 
  129        414 Kayla St. Jean      RHAM                 28:11.5  9:05 
  130   84   113 Phoebe Reardon      Conard               28:12.7  9:05 
  131        392 Gillian Denizkurt   RHAM                 28:13.6  9:06 
  132   85   307 Nicole Forno        Middletown           28:16.1  9:06 
  133        490 Brooke Lynch        Southington          28:23.2  9:09 
  134   86    86 Tori Serafin        Bristol Eastern      28:24.4  9:09 
  135        436 Rebecca Cohen       Simsbury             28:26.6  9:10 
  136        547 Ariana Padilla      Wethersfield         28:27.6  9:10 
  137   87   468 Jessica Donovan     South Windsor        28:28.9  9:11 
  138   88   108 Mia Olson           Conard               28:29.3  9:11 
  139   89   127 Kaelah Gaskins      E.O. Smith           28:29.4  9:11 
  140   90   332 Jennifer Gagnon     Newington            28:30.0  9:11 
  141        441 Emma Duran          Simsbury             28:30.2  9:11 
  142        373 Madison Schaffrick  Plainville           28:31.9  9:11 
  143        491 Lili McKinstry      Southington          28:40.7  9:14 
  144        431 Kaera Barrows       Simsbury             28:47.7  9:17 
  145   91   339 Nell Pena-Cuddeba   Newington            28:49.2  9:17 
  146   92   329 Autumn DeBlois      Newington            28:49.5  9:17 
  147   93    90 Liberty Bednarz     Conard               28:51.5  9:18 
  148   94    85 Allisson Rodriguez  Bristol Eastern      28:55.2  9:19 
  149   95   342 Carissa Toth        Newington            28:56.9  9:20 
  150        119 Nichole Sutliff     Conard               28:57.1  9:20 
  151   96   338 Andrea Pena-Cuddeba Newington            28:57.1  9:20 
  152        188 Alyssa Edelheit     Glastonbury          28:58.1  9:20 
  153        534 Heleina Cicero      Wethersfield         28:59.4  9:20 
  154   97   475 Megan Lemay         South Windsor        29:00.4  9:21 
  155        556 Natalie Zwick       Wethersfield         29:00.6  9:21 
  156        231 Olivia Holmes       Hall                 29:02.1  9:21 
  157   98    45 Shanika Johnson     Bloomfield           29:02.1  9:21 
  158        375 Jaliz Cordero       Platt                29:02.2  9:21 
  159        126 Julianna Duclos     E.O. Smith           29:03.7  9:22 
  160        449 Claire Mead         Simsbury             29:04.2  9:22 
  161        456 Anna Sennott        Simsbury             29:04.8  9:22 
  162        521 Laura Meyer         Tolland              29:05.8  9:22 
  163   99    27 Julia Ladd          Berlin               29:20.6  9:27 
  164  100   565 Lyndsey Irizarry    Windsor              29:21.2  9:27 
  165        386 Sophie Caplan       RHAM                 29:23.2  9:28 
  166        189 Elizabeth Galjan    Glastonbury          29:24.6  9:28 
  167        415 Sydney Weimer       RHAM                 29:25.7  9:29 
  168        422 Katelyn Longo       Rocky Hill           29:26.9  9:29 
  169        380 Christina Aniolek   RHAM                 29:27.2  9:29 
  170        153 Amanda Moran        East Catholic        29:29.7  9:30 
  171         92 Mara Cicchetti      Conard               29:38.4  9:33 
  172         94 Grace Cronin        Conard               29:43.2  9:34 
  173        107 Cassidy Olechna     Conard               29:44.8  9:35 
  174  101   173 Hadley St. George-D Enfield              29:47.5  9:36 
  175  102   558 Zarieh Coleman      Windsor              29:54.3  9:38 
  176  103   331 Ashley Farinella    Newington            29:55.6  9:38 
  177        218 Alexa Bush          Hall                 29:58.1  9:39 
  178        283 Madison Kroher      Maloney              29:59.5  9:40 
  179        118 Allison Shane       Conard               30:00.0  9:40 
  180  104   352 Ava-Louise Griffin  Northwest Catholic   30:00.1  9:40 
  181        147 Caroline Dorman     East Catholic        30:01.5  9:40 
  182  105   357 Ester Paw           Northwest Catholic   30:11.4  9:44 
  183  106    89 Keegan Tedd         Bristol Eastern      30:12.6  9:44 
  184        553 Olivia Szymecki     Wethersfield         30:14.8  9:45 
  185        260 Monica Wheeler      Hall                 30:15.4  9:45 
  186        302 Sehar Syal          Manchester           30:23.1  9:47 
  187        411 Mia Rhodes          RHAM                 30:31.4  9:50 
  188        154 Eleanor Mund        East Catholic        30:36.4  9:52 
  189        407 Alexis Popolizo     RHAM                 30:48.5  9:55 
  190        454 Leah Mueller        Simsbury             30:50.3  9:56 
  191  107   473 Caroline Klein      South Windsor        30:54.8  9:57 
  192  108    46 Johniece Jones      Bloomfield           30:57.1  9:58 
  193        533 Lauren Christie     Wethersfield         30:59.9  9:59 
  194  109    37 Carly Urso          Berlin               31:00.1  9:59 
  195  110    17 Vidya Rajahraman    Avon                 31:01.5 10:00 
  196  111    78 Janice Gao          Bristol Eastern      31:09.6 10:02 
  197         82 Morgan Moliengo     Bristol Eastern      31:11.4 10:03 
  198        428 Rachel Abbott       Simsbury             31:11.5 10:03 
  199         93 Christina Coburn    Conard               31:19.3 10:05 
  200        105 Ivy Nguyen          Conard               31:21.1 10:06 
  201  112    62 Passion Jimenez     Bristol Central      31:27.1 10:08 
  202        114 Sara Rodonis        Conard               31:31.9 10:09 
  203        445 Petra Leite         Simsbury             31:38.0 10:11 
  204  113   466 Sarah Cadman        South Windsor        31:39.1 10:12 
  205         79 Kayla Lavigne       Bristol Eastern      31:39.3 10:12 
  206        406 Elizabeth Peters    RHAM                 31:39.6 10:12 
  207  114   478 Sophia Peruccio     South Windsor        31:43.7 10:13 
  208        143 Juliana Traber      E.O. Smith           31:48.8 10:15 
  209        389 Sarah Cohen         RHAM                 31:51.7 10:16 
  210  115   171 Lexie Sexton        Enfield              31:52.7 10:16 
  211        378 Amelia Tran         Platt                31:53.0 10:16 
  212        391 Meghan Davis        RHAM                 31:55.2 10:17 
  213        413 Ashley Snyder       RHAM                 31:56.2 10:17 
  214        402 Megan Lukowski      RHAM                 31:56.3 10:17 
  215  116   309 Camille Kennedy     Middletown           31:58.6 10:18 
  216  117   344 Gabriella Alexander Northwest Catholic   32:01.4 10:19 
  217        102 Hannah Mack         Conard               32:09.0 10:21 
  218  118   317 Teagan Murawski     Middletown           32:24.0 10:26 
  219        543 Thais Mantilla      Wethersfield         32:25.0 10:27 
  220        469 Maella Hassoubi     South Windsor        32:26.2 10:27 
  221        532 Sania Chaudhary     Wethersfield         32:27.8 10:27 
  222        462 Helen Tran          Simsbury             32:30.9 10:28 
  223  119    33 Catherine Ritchie   Berlin               32:32.3 10:29 
  224        101 Morgan Jones        Conard               32:42.1 10:32 
  225  120   350 Carly Drusedum      Northwest Catholic   32:45.8 10:33 
  226  121   346 Caroline Bennett    Northwest Catholic   32:47.4 10:34 
  227  122   359 Mary Alice Schuck   Northwest Catholic   32:49.1 10:34 
  228  123   355 Delaney Marshall    Northwest Catholic   32:50.7 10:35 
  229        528 Grace Amoruso       Wethersfield         32:51.5 10:35 
  230        120 Bridget Walsh       Conard               32:53.1 10:36 
  231  124   168 Rachel LaRosa       Enfield              32:54.6 10:36 
  232        348 Katherine DeVito    Northwest Catholic   32:54.8 10:36 
  233        156 Andrea Pajot        East Catholic        33:01.7 10:38 
  234        382 Mia Bell            RHAM                 33:06.2 10:40 
  235  125   166 Paige Fairbanks     Enfield              33:09.5 10:41 
  236  126   162 Kaitlynn Bosworth   Enfield              33:09.7 10:41 
  237        100 Madeline Jakubowski Conard               33:21.6 10:45 
  238  127    38 Hope Belvit         Bloomfield           33:30.1 10:47 
  239  128    40 Kennedy Carter      Bloomfield           33:33.2 10:48 
  240        289 Emily Rhee          Maloney              33:50.9 10:54 
  241        377 Keilani Perez       Platt                33:50.9 10:54 
  242        288 Havi Nquyen         Maloney              34:16.0 11:02 
  243        110 Savannah Peak       Conard               34:39.2 11:10 
  244  129   568 Anye Miller         Windsor              34:43.6 11:11 
  245  130    28 Mikayla Mancini     Berlin               34:47.2 11:12 
  246         83 Sabrina Orozco      Bristol Eastern      39:03.5 12:35 
  247         70 Emily Belanger      Bristol Eastern      47:39.2 15:21 
  248        321 Danielle Tooker     Middletown           47:41.0 15:21 
  249        311 Madeline Lane       Middletown           47:46.9 15:23 
  250        531 Martina Carbone     Wethersfield         48:28.8 15:37 
  251         73 Bridget Clute       Bristol Eastern      48:58.7 15:46 
  252  131   164 Sara Brown          Enfield              49:00.5 15:47 

            *********** GIRLS JV COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            1    2    4    8   11  (17) (18) =    26
         Annika Hurley, Olivia Dickson, Brittany LeClair, Vivian Krause, Emma
         Liu, Devin Mulready, Alison Guy
  2. Tolland                                 
            3    9   14   22   25  (26) (29) =    73
         Carolyn Sutton, Alexandria Klopfer, Sydney Goodwin, Luka Joffray,
         Caroline Deloretto, Riley Korengel, Elizabeth Vaitses
  3. Hall                                    
           10   13   24   28   30  (32) (35) =   105
         Samantha Kruczek, Allison Regan, Julia Baun, Ella Brown, Sarah Weitz,
         Hannah Karim, Ingrid Gibson
  4. Southington                             
            7   20   21   33   41  (48) (81) =   122
         Megan Wadman, Amanda Perkowski, Julia Michnowicz, Isabelle Hoffman,
         Claire Cavanaugh, Erida Koxha, Erica Schmidt
  5. E.O. Smith                              
            5   12   19   40   47  (63) (89) =   123
         Yenevy Juarez, Ella Larsen-Giang, Mary Jasmin Devivo, Dakota Bridges,
         Anika Pitts, Anna Strauss, Kaelah Gaskins
  6. Simsbury                                
           15   16   31   36   39  (43) (44) =   137
         Tatum Mogck, Aeri Ko, Lilia Dunnigan, Carly McCusker, Faith Shores,
         Karin van Hassel, Madeline Zackeo
  7. Avon                                    
            6   27   34   55   64  (65)(110) =   186
         Bryneth Chang, May Alamar, Kayla Mock, Halle Keane, Haeyoung Yi, Tasha
         Casey, Vidya Rajahraman
  8. RHAM                                    
           37   38   49   52   53  (57) (59) =   229
         Kayla Purcell, Rebecca Carusone, Jordan Bonetti, Emma Bellmore, Kyra
         Griffin, Chloe Beard, Molly Reibeling
  9. Wethersfield                            
           46   54   61   67   68  (70) (74) =   296
         Sarah Detrick, Giuliana Serrao, Lauren McAlister, Bryce Cox, Grace
         Detrick, Isabella Contreras, Ava Sargent
 10. Conard                                  
           23   45   80   82   84  (88) (93) =   314
         Allison Schneider, Gracie Iwersen, Heather Flannery, Zoe Morrow,
         Phoebe Reardon, Mia Olson, Liberty Bednarz
 11. Bristol Central                         
           51   62   66   73  112            =   364
         Adrianna Dell'Aera, Mia Clement, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Elizabeth Blanca,
         Passion Jimenez
 12. Middletown                              
           56   72   75   78   85 (116)(118) =   366
         Allison Mailhot, Madison Fontanella, Julia Campbell, Victoria Stickler,
         Nicole Forno, Camille Kennedy, Teagan Murawski
 13. Bristol Eastern                         
           69   79   83   86   94 (106)(111) =   411
         Sophia Andrade, Mackenzie Fitzsimons, Kasey Buchas, Tori Serafin,
         Allisson Rodriguez, Keegan Tedd, Janice Gao
 14. Newington                               
           60   90   91   92   95  (96)(103) =   428
         Jessica Brescia, Jennifer Gagnon, Nell Pena-Cuddeba, Autumn DeBlois,
         Carissa Toth, Andrea Pena-Cuddeba, Ashley Farinella
 15. South Windsor                           
           71   76   87   97  107 (113)(114) =   438
         Muneeka Munir, Emma Metevier, Jessica Donovan, Megan Lemay, Caroline
         Klein, Sarah Cadman, Sophia Peruccio
 16. Windsor                                 
           50   58  100  102  129            =   439
         Christal Gilling, Rachel Delskey, Lyndsey Irizarry, Zarieh Coleman,
         Anye Miller
 17. Berlin                                  
           42   99  109  119  130            =   499
         Gianna Uba, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso, Catherine Ritchie, Mikayla Mancini
 18. Bloomfield                              
           77   98  108  127  128            =   538
         Shante Brown, Shanika Johnson, Johniece Jones, Hope Belvit, Kennedy
         Carter
 19. Northwest Catholic                      
          104  105  117  120  121 (122)(123) =   567
         Ava-Louise Griffin, Ester Paw, Gabriella Alexander, Carly Drusedum,
         Caroline Bennett, Mary Alice Schuck, Delaney Marshall
 20. Enfield                                 
          101  115  124  125  126 (131)      =   591
         Hadley St. George-D, Lexie Sexton, Rachel LaRosa, Paige Fairbanks,
         Kaitlynn Bosworth, Sara Brown

CCC Cross Country Divisions

East Division
Patriot – EO Smith, Enfield, RHAM, Tolland
Colonial – East Catholic, East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor

West Division
Patriot – Avon, Farmington, Glastonbury, Simsbury
Colonial – Conard, Hall, Northwest Catholic, Southington

North Division
Patriot – Bloomfield, Bulkeley, Hartford Public, Windsor
Colonial – New Britain, Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield

South Division
Patriot – Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Plainville
Colonial – Berlin, Maloney, Middletown, Platt