Cross Country (G)

2016 Girls Cross Country Championships

CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                             COMBINED RESULTS
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1319 Katherine DeLoreto Tolland              19:09.1  6:10 
    2    2  1317 Hayley Collins     Tolland              19:28.6  6:17 
    3    3  1116 Maeve Daily        Simsbury             20:03.2  6:28 
    4    4   251 Gwendolyn Geisler  Conard               20:09.7  6:30 
    5    5  1315 Michaela Caron     Tolland              20:37.9  6:39 
    6    6   537 Erin McGill        Glastonbury          20:39.6  6:39 
    7    7   514 Brittany Anderson  Glastonbury          20:43.2  6:41 
    8    8   433 Sydney Nash        Enfield              20:43.8  6:41 
    9    9   532 Gaelyn Kattman     Glastonbury          20:52.8  6:44 
   10   10   355 Elizabeth Rose     E.O. Smith           20:58.7  6:46 
   11        878 Shaelyn Pacheco    New Britain          20:59.3  6:46 
   12   11  1029 Libby Walker       RHAM                 21:02.7  6:47 
   13   12   531 Kaylen Hughes      Glastonbury          21:08.6  6:49 
   14   13  1025 Abby Potticary     RHAM                 21:11.5  6:50 
   15   14   934 Kathryn Shea       Northwest Catholic   21:15.5  6:51 
   16   15    14 Emily Foley        Avon                 21:15.5  6:51 
   17   16   348 Molly Kissane      E.O. Smith           21:19.4  6:52 
   18   17  1081 Lilah Devine       Rocky Hill           21:21.3  6:53 
   19   18   552 Julia Wilcox       Glastonbury          21:22.9  6:53 
   20   19  1272 Isabella Scalise   Southington          21:23.1  6:53 
   21   20    23 Rachel Martin      Avon                 21:25.8  6:54 
   22   21   379 Fiona Crowley      East Catholic        21:25.8  6:54 
   23   22  1000 Brooke Almeida     RHAM                 21:27.1  6:55 
   24   23   106 Jahlyssa Blackwin  Bloomfield           21:27.9  6:55 
   25   24  1195 Isabelle Erikson   South Windsor        21:32.6  6:57 
   26   25  1122 Kayla Greene       Simsbury             21:34.8  6:57 
   27   26   539 Amanda Naylor      Glastonbury          21:38.7  6:58 
   28   27  1120 Dagny Edwards      Simsbury             21:41.4  6:59 
   29   28   836 Ariana Monarca     Middletown           21:42.4  7:00 
   30   29   802 Julia Leon         Manchester           21:42.9  7:00 
   31   30  1123 Annika Hildebrandt Simsbury             21:50.9  7:02 
   32   31  1427 Rebecca Samuel     Windsor              21:54.4  7:04 
   33   32  1382 Isabella Schroeder Wethersfield         21:55.4  7:04 
   34   33    22 Christina Martin   Avon                 21:56.0  7:04 
   35   34  1202 Marlena Klein      South Windsor        21:56.3  7:04 
   36   35  1090 Elizabeth Stockman Rocky Hill           21:58.3  7:05 
   37   36  1265 Marisa Matthews    Southington          21:58.6  7:05 
   38   37  1199 Lindsey Hurd       South Windsor        21:59.4  7:05 
   39   38   354 Loren Ricci        E.O. Smith           22:01.2  7:06 
   40   39   376 Molly Brown        East Catholic        22:03.8  7:07 
   41   40   981 Julia Restelli     Plainville           22:08.8  7:08 
   42   41  1078 Amber Bayek        Rocky Hill           22:10.3  7:09 
   43   42    76 Morgan Luciani     Berlin               22:12.1  7:09 
   44   43    78 Madison Marolda    Berlin               22:16.0  7:11 
   45   44   353 Erica Oliver       E.O. Smith           22:16.6  7:11 
   46   45    67 Juliana Cancellier Berlin               22:18.2  7:11 
   47   46   798 Jenna Donnelly     Manchester           22:18.7  7:11 
   48   47  1186 Emily Appleton     South Windsor        22:20.1  7:12 
   49   48  1331 Marissa Paolangeli Tolland              22:21.6  7:12 
   50   49  1061 Kyleigh Percy      Rockville            22:27.4  7:14 



                                                                      Page 2
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                             COMBINED RESULTS
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
   51   50  1268 Sarah Minkiewicz   Southington          22:29.9  7:15 
   52   51   838 Nicole Nenninger   Middletown           22:34.2  7:16 
   53   52  1258 Natalia Adamczyk   Southington          22:35.4  7:17 
   54   53   345 Alyssa Horvath     E.O. Smith           22:36.5  7:17 
   55   54   248 Nora Dynowski      Conard               22:39.0  7:18 
   56   55   611 Rose Kitz          Hall                 22:40.8  7:18 
   57   56  1424 Kaitlyn Kijak      Windsor              22:40.9  7:18 
   58   57   831 Alexa Gonzalez     Middletown           22:45.1  7:20 
   59   58  1263 Kate Kemnitz       Southington          22:48.9  7:21 
   60   59  1058 Laura Dawson       Rockville            22:50.3  7:22 
   61   60  1269 Catherine Myers    Southington          22:56.2  7:23 
   62   61   592 Hannah Baxer       Hall                 22:57.0  7:24 
   63   62  1369 Allison Appel      Wethersfield         22:58.5  7:24 
   64   63   465 Julia Furmanek     Farmington           22:59.9  7:25 
   65   64  1056 Chelsea Chatterton Rockville            23:00.6  7:25 
   66   65  1312 Kaitlyn Bedard     Tolland              23:01.3  7:25 
   67   66  1124 Elise Hildebrandt  Simsbury             23:02.5  7:25 
   68   67    28 Rhiannon Richmond  Avon                 23:05.5  7:26 
   69   68  1194 Samantha Donovan   South Windsor        23:08.0  7:27 
   70   69  1010 Reileigh Fleeher   RHAM                 23:09.7  7:28 
   71   70    74 Audrey Jankovich   Berlin               23:11.2  7:28 
   72   71    18 Sara Leavens       Avon                 23:12.4  7:29 
   73   72   543 Alexandra Ross     Glastonbury          23:15.3  7:30 
   74   73   263 Julia Prescott     Conard               23:18.9  7:31 
   75   74    73 Lisa Grieco        Berlin               23:19.9  7:31 
   76   75   252 Gretchen Hambrecht Conard               23:20.5  7:31 
   77   76  1322 Katherine Giguere  Tolland              23:25.1  7:33 
   78   77   133 Paige Hinton       Bristol Central      23:26.9  7:33 
   79   78   617 Isabella Livingsto Hall                 23:26.9  7:33 
   80   79  1139 Hannah Thode       Simsbury             23:31.1  7:35 
   81   80  1027 Jules Turo         RHAM                 23:33.5  7:35 
   82   81    80 Madison Monroe     Berlin               23:38.8  7:37 
   83   82    66 Samantha Bengiovan Berlin               23:40.7  7:38 
   84   83   262 Emma Oriol         Conard               23:43.8  7:39 
   85   84   832 Alexis Guitard     Middletown           23:45.5  7:39 
   86   85   608 Sarai Hertz-Velasq Hall                 23:46.4  7:40 
   87   86   135 Hannah Jones       Bristol Central      23:47.5  7:40 
   88   87  1190 Jenna Chernik      South Windsor        23:48.2  7:40 
   89   88    25 Christine Oberhaus Avon                 23:48.4  7:40 
   90   89   621 Erin McGuinness    Hall                 23:49.3  7:41 
   91   90   799 Clare Farrell      Manchester           23:50.0  7:41 
   92   91   186 Maggie Santacroce  Bristol Eastern      23:50.3  7:41 
   93   92   612 Josephine LaForte  Hall                 23:52.3  7:41 
   94   93   116 Jillian Mars       Bloomfield           23:54.4  7:42 
   95   94   346 Emily Kaufman      E.O. Smith           23:56.3  7:43 
   96   95  1059 Maddy Hernes       Rockville            23:58.9  7:44 
   97   96   469 Katrina Wiegmann   Farmington           23:59.6  7:44 
   98   97    21 Ashley Martin      Avon                 23:59.6  7:44 
   99   98  1370 Alli Ayers         Wethersfield         24:04.0  7:45 
  100   99   256 Katherine Kopp     Conard               24:07.7  7:46 
  101  100  1206 Jessica Polito     South Windsor        24:14.0  7:48 
  102  101   139 Christi Peabody    Bristol Central      24:14.2  7:49 
  103  102  1017 Jackie Lage        RHAM                 24:22.0  7:51 
  104  103  1271 Laini Pizzitola    Southington          24:22.9  7:51 
  105  104  1381 Morgan O'Donnell   Wethersfield         24:23.0  7:51 
  106  105  1376 Molly Desrochers   Wethersfield         24:24.8  7:52 
  107  106  1011 Olivia Folkes      RHAM                 24:25.4  7:52 
  108  107   619 Francesca Lynch    Hall                 24:26.6  7:53 
  109  108   800 Corinne Glenney    Manchester           24:27.2  7:53 
  110  109   182 Jillian LeBeau     Bristol Eastern      24:28.4  7:53 
  111  110   381 Amanda Duvall      East Catholic        24:29.7  7:54 
  112  111   895 Lucia Visconti     Newington            24:32.4  7:54 
  113  112   890 Alexa Freitas      Newington            24:37.7  7:56 
  114  113  1137 Grace Stewart      Simsbury             24:37.7  7:56 
  115  114   467 Jasmine Shack      Farmington           24:40.8  7:57 
  116        418 Isabella Hernandez East Hartford        24:49.4  8:00 
  117  115   926 Annie Alissi       Northwest Catholic   24:49.5  8:00 
  118  116   841 Sarah Simmons      Middletown           24:49.8  8:00 
  119  117   929 Jessica Follo      Northwest Catholic   24:55.9  8:02 
  120  118   806 Alanis Perez       Manchester           24:57.2  8:02 
  121  119   131 Ashley Cummings    Bristol Central      25:02.1  8:04 
  122  120  1079 Alisha Chhabra     Rocky Hill           25:08.9  8:06 
  123  121   143 Isabella Tedesco   Bristol Central      25:09.8  8:06 
  124  122  1380 Emma Murray        Wethersfield         25:27.4  8:12 
  125  123   243 Maria Burnett      Conard               25:29.3  8:13 
  126  124   835 Sophia Manos       Middletown           25:30.7  8:13 
  127  125   468 Sophia Shack       Farmington           25:34.3  8:14 
  128  126   976 Somer Abdelsame    Plainville           25:38.9  8:16 
  129  127   383 Brittany Leonard   East Catholic        25:40.8  8:16 
  130        777 Britney Felix      Maloney              26:05.5  8:24 
  131  128   931 Melania Gluch      Northwest Catholic   26:11.7  8:26 
  132  129  1377 Grace Detrick      Wethersfield         26:15.0  8:27 
  133  130   184 Tejal Monteiro     Bristol Eastern      26:21.3  8:29 
  134  131   892 Madelyn Gentile    Newington            26:33.8  8:33 
  135  132   829 Ashley Chuang      Middletown           26:39.6  8:35 
  136  133   470 Hannah Zink        Farmington           26:40.3  8:36 
  137  134   377 Connie Cai         East Catholic        26:41.9  8:36 
  138  135   382 Sarah Ibrahim      East Catholic        26:45.1  8:37 
  139  136  1088 Brigid Schulenberg Rocky Hill           26:45.8  8:37 
  140        964 Pamela Karabeiniko O.H. Platt           26:49.1  8:38 
  141  137  1062 Grace Schauster    Rockville            26:54.1  8:40 
  142  138  1087 Emily Rostkowski   Rocky Hill           26:54.7  8:40 
  143  139   979 Amy Muller         Plainville           27:16.0  8:47 
  144  140   927 Clare Doyle        Northwest Catholic   27:21.6  8:49 
  145        756 Joaneshly Marquez- Hartford Public      27:23.7  8:50 
  146  141   432 Madison Howell     Enfield              27:23.8  8:50 
  147  142   435 Morgan Roberto     Enfield              27:24.2  8:50 
  148  143  1060 Megan Lueckel      Rockville            27:33.3  8:53 
  149  144   464 Dalia Donor        Farmington           27:43.3  8:56 
  150  145   134 Natalia Jesionka   Bristol Central      27:46.8  8:57 
  151  146  1423 Rachel Dube        Windsor              27:50.5  8:58 
  152  147   930 Christina Gluch    Northwest Catholic   27:54.9  9:00 
  153  148  1082 Katrina Granovskiy Rocky Hill           28:01.2  9:02 
  154  149   891 Jennifer Gagnon    Newington            28:01.9  9:02 
  155  150   113 Jahleah Harris     Bloomfield           28:02.2  9:02 
  156  151   984 Helena Yawin       Plainville           28:12.2  9:05 
  157  152  1421 Stephanie Abegg    Windsor              28:14.0  9:06 
  158  153   185 Jenna Roy          Bristol Eastern      28:23.7  9:09 
  159  154   190 Cora Thurston      Bristol Eastern      28:27.4  9:10 
  160        965 Chasity Mendoza    O.H. Platt           28:31.5  9:11 
  161  155   114 Zaidra James       Bloomfield           28:43.8  9:15 
  162  156   885 Alicia Abrahams    Newington            28:46.1  9:16 
  163        757 Paola Sulsona      Hartford Public      28:47.9  9:17 
  164  157   933 Valeria Seymour    Northwest Catholic   28:48.2  9:17 
  165  158   889 Jillian Forauer    Newington            28:53.0  9:18 
  166  159   117 Andrea Mills       Bloomfield           29:05.6  9:22 
  167  160   431 Maya Courchesne    Enfield              29:12.6  9:25 
  168  161   980 Kaycee Newberry    Plainville           29:21.5  9:27 
  169  162   983 Teagan Russell     Plainville           29:22.0  9:28 
  170  163   893 Kaelynh Ruiz       Newington            29:24.9  9:29 
  171  164   434 Leianna Perry      Enfield              29:53.6  9:38 
  172  165  1057 Kelly Collopy      Rockville            30:03.9  9:41 
  173        778 Charlise Levesaue  Maloney              30:04.4  9:41 
  174        779 Annelise Montuori  Maloney              30:06.3  9:42 
  175        774 Hannah Abele       Maloney              30:06.3  9:42 
  176  166   466 Maddy Parent       Farmington           30:15.0  9:45 
  177  167   977 Olivia Cretella    Plainville           30:20.9  9:47 
  178        419 Reyna Herrera      East Hartford        31:30.7 10:09 
  179  168   187 Paulina Serafin    Bristol Eastern      31:36.7 10:11 
  180        759 T'ira Williams     Hartford Public      32:19.0 10:25 
  181  169   179 Alivia Castle      Bristol Eastern      32:19.3 10:25 
  182  170   119 Cassidy Palmer     Bloomfield           32:31.1 10:28 
  183  171  1425 Abbie Lewis        Windsor              34:51.8 11:14 
  184  172  1426 Anye Miller        Windsor              38:33.9 12:25 

          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    52  Glastonbury                              (20:57.5  104:47.1 0:43.3)
=======================================================
  1      6  Erin McGill             20:39.6
  2      7  Brittany Anderson       20:43.2
  3      9  Gaelyn Kattman          20:52.8
  4     12  Kaylen Hughes           21:08.6
  5     18  Julia Wilcox            21:22.9
  6   ( 26) Amanda Naylor           21:38.7
  7   ( 72) Alexandra Ross          23:15.3

  2.   121  Tolland                                  (20:55.7  104:38.5 3:52.2)
=======================================================
  1      1  Katherine DeLoreto      19:09.1
  2      2  Hayley Collins          19:28.6
  3      5  Michaela Caron          20:37.9
  4     48  Marissa Paolangeli      22:21.6
  5     65  Kaitlyn Bedard          23:01.3
  6   ( 76) Katherine Giguere       23:25.1

  3.   151  Simsbury                                 (21:38.6  108:12.8 2:59.3)
=======================================================
  1      3  Maeve Daily             20:03.2
  2     25  Kayla Greene            21:34.8
  3     27  Dagny Edwards           21:41.4
  4     30  Annika Hildebrandt      21:50.9
  5     66  Elise Hildebrandt       23:02.5
  6   ( 79) Hannah Thode            23:31.1
  7   (113) Grace Stewart           24:37.7

  4.   161  E.O. Smith                               (21:50.5  109:12.4 1:37.8)
=======================================================
  1     10  Elizabeth Rose          20:58.7
  2     16  Molly Kissane           21:19.4
  3     38  Loren Ricci             22:01.2
  4     44  Erica Oliver            22:16.6
  5     53  Alyssa Horvath          22:36.5
  6   ( 94) Emily Kaufman           23:56.3

  5.   195  RHAM                                     (22:04.9  110:24.5 2:30.8)
=======================================================
  1     11  Libby Walker            21:02.7
  2     13  Abby Potticary          21:11.5
  3     22  Brooke Almeida          21:27.1
  4     69  Reileigh Fleeher        23:09.7
  5     80  Jules Turo              23:33.5
  6   (102) Jackie Lage             24:22.0
  7   (106) Olivia Folkes           24:25.4

  6.   206  Avon                                     (22:11.1  110:55.2 1:56.9)
=======================================================
  1     15  Emily Foley             21:15.5
  2     20  Rachel Martin           21:25.8
  3     33  Christina Martin        21:56.0
  4     67  Rhiannon Richmond       23:05.5
  5     71  Sara Leavens            23:12.4
  6   ( 88) Christine Oberhausen    23:48.4
  7   ( 97) Ashley Martin           23:59.6

  7.   210  South Windsor                            (22:11.3  110:56.4 1:35.4)
=======================================================
  1     24  Isabelle Erikson        21:32.6
  2     34  Marlena Klein           21:56.3
  3     37  Lindsey Hurd            21:59.4
  4     47  Emily Appleton          22:20.1
  5     68  Samantha Donovan        23:08.0
  6   ( 87) Jenna Chernik           23:48.2
  7   (100) Jessica Polito          24:14.0

  8.   215  Southington                              (22:15.2  111:15.9 1:25.8)
=======================================================
  1     19  Isabella Scalise        21:23.1
  2     36  Marisa Matthews         21:58.6
  3     50  Sarah Minkiewicz        22:29.9
  4     52  Natalia Adamczyk        22:35.4
  5     58  Kate Kemnitz            22:48.9
  6   ( 60) Catherine Myers         22:56.2
  7   (103) Laini Pizzitola         24:22.9

  9.   274  Berlin                                   (22:39.5  113:17.4 1:07.8)
=======================================================
  1     42  Morgan Luciani          22:12.1
  2     43  Madison Marolda         22:16.0
  3     45  Juliana Cancellieri     22:18.2
  4     70  Audrey Jankovich        23:11.2
  5     74  Lisa Grieco             23:19.9
  6   ( 81) Madison Monroe          23:38.8
  7   ( 82) Samantha Bengiovanni    23:40.7

 10.   289  Conard                                   (22:38.4  113:11.9 3:34.1)
=======================================================
  1      4  Gwendolyn Geisler       20:09.7
  2     54  Nora Dynowski           22:39.0
  3     73  Julia Prescott          23:18.9
  4     75  Gretchen Hambrecht      23:20.5
  5     83  Emma Oriol              23:43.8
  6   ( 99) Katherine Kopp          24:07.7
  7   (123) Maria Burnett           25:29.3

 11.   336  Middletown                               (23:07.4  115:37.0 3:07.4)
=======================================================
  1     28  Ariana Monarca          21:42.4
  2     51  Nicole Nenninger        22:34.2
  3     57  Alexa Gonzalez          22:45.1
  4     84  Alexis Guitard          23:45.5
  5    116  Sarah Simmons           24:49.8
  6   (124) Sophia Manos            25:30.7
  7   (132) Ashley Chuang           26:39.6

 12.   349  Rocky Hill                               (23:29.0  117:24.6 5:24.5)
=======================================================
  1     17  Lilah Devine            21:21.3
  2     35  Elizabeth Stockman      21:58.3
  3     41  Amber Bayek             22:10.3
  4    120  Alisha Chhabra          25:08.9
  5    136  Brigid Schulenberg      26:45.8
  6   (138) Emily Rostkowski        26:54.7
  7   (148) Katrina Granovskiy      28:01.2

 13.   368  Hall                                     (23:20.1  116:40.4 1:08.5)
=======================================================
  1     55  Rose Kitz               22:40.8
  2     61  Hannah Baxer            22:57.0
  3     78  Isabella Livingston     23:26.9
  4     85  Sarai Hertz-Velasq      23:46.4
  5     89  Erin McGuinness         23:49.3
  6   ( 92) Josephine LaForte       23:52.3
  7   (107) Francesca Lynch         24:26.6

 14.   391  Manchester                               (23:27.2  117:16.0 3:14.3)
=======================================================
  1     29  Julia Leon              21:42.9
  2     46  Jenna Donnelly          22:18.7
  3     90  Clare Farrell           23:50.0
  4    108  Corinne Glenney         24:27.2
  5    118  Alanis Perez            24:57.2

 15.   401  Wethersfield                             (23:33.2  117:45.7 2:29.4)
=======================================================
  1     32  Isabella Schroeder      21:55.4
  2     62  Allison Appel           22:58.5
  3     98  Alli Ayers              24:04.0
  4    104  Morgan O'Donnell        24:23.0
  5    105  Molly Desrochers        24:24.8
  6   (122) Emma Murray             25:27.4
  7   (129) Grace Detrick           26:15.0

 16.   404  Rockville                                (23:50.3  119:11.3 4:26.7)
=======================================================
  1     49  Kyleigh Percy           22:27.4
  2     59  Laura Dawson            22:50.3
  3     64  Chelsea Chatterton      23:00.6
  4     95  Maddy Hernes            23:58.9
  5    137  Grace Schauster         26:54.1
  6   (143) Megan Lueckel           27:33.3
  7   (165) Kelly Collopy           30:03.9

 17.   431  East Catholic                            (24:04.4  120:22.0 5:16.1)
=======================================================
  1     21  Fiona Crowley           21:25.8
  2     39  Molly Brown             22:03.8
  3    110  Amanda Duvall           24:29.7
  4    127  Brittany Leonard        25:40.8
  5    134  Connie Cai              26:41.9
  6   (135) Sarah Ibrahim           26:45.1

 18.   504  Bristol Central                          (24:20.1  121:40.5 1:42.9)
=======================================================
  1     77  Paige Hinton            23:26.9
  2     86  Hannah Jones            23:47.5
  3    101  Christi Peabody         24:14.2
  4    119  Ashley Cummings         25:02.1
  5    121  Isabella Tedesco        25:09.8
  6   (145) Natalia Jesionka        27:46.8

 19.   514  Northwest Catholic                       (24:54.9  124:34.2 6:06.1)
=======================================================
  1     14  Kathryn Shea            21:15.5
  2    115  Annie Alissi            24:49.5
  3    117  Jessica Follo           24:55.9
  4    128  Melania Gluch           26:11.7
  5    140  Clare Doyle             27:21.6
  6   (147) Christina Gluch         27:54.9
  7   (157) Valeria Seymour         28:48.2

 20.   531  Farmington                               (24:47.0  123:54.9 3:40.4)
=======================================================
  1     63  Julia Furmanek          22:59.9
  2     96  Katrina Wiegmann        23:59.6
  3    114  Jasmine Shack           24:40.8
  4    125  Sophia Shack            25:34.3
  5    133  Hannah Zink             26:40.3
  6   (144) Dalia Donor             27:43.3
  7   (166) Maddy Parent            30:15.0

 21.   556  Windsor                                  (27:06.4  135:31.612:57.4)
=======================================================
  1     31  Rebecca Samuel          21:54.4
  2     56  Kaitlyn Kijak           22:40.9
  3    146  Rachel Dube             27:50.5
  4    152  Stephanie Abegg         28:14.0
  5    171  Abbie Lewis             34:51.8
  6   (172) Anye Miller             38:33.9

 22.   580  Bloomfield                               (26:14.8  131:13.9 7:37.7)
=======================================================
  1     23  Jahlyssa Blackwin       21:27.9
  2     93  Jillian Mars            23:54.4
  3    150  Jahleah Harris          28:02.2
  4    155  Zaidra James            28:43.8
  5    159  Andrea Mills            29:05.6
  6   (170) Cassidy Palmer          32:31.1

 23.   615  Enfield                                  (26:55.6  134:38.0 9:09.8)
=======================================================
  1      8  Sydney Nash             20:43.8
  2    141  Madison Howell          27:23.8
  3    142  Morgan Roberto          27:24.2
  4    160  Maya Courchesne         29:12.6
  5    164  Leianna Perry           29:53.6

 24.   617  Plainville                               (26:31.5  132:37.4 7:12.7)
=======================================================
  1     40  Julia Restelli          22:08.8
  2    126  Somer Abdelsame         25:38.9
  3    139  Amy Muller              27:16.0
  4    151  Helena Yawin            28:12.2
  5    161  Kaycee Newberry         29:21.5
  6   (162) Teagan Russell          29:22.0
  7   (167) Olivia Cretella         30:20.9

 25.   637  Bristol Eastern                          (26:18.3  131:31.1 4:37.1)
=======================================================
  1     91  Maggie Santacroce       23:50.3
  2    109  Jillian LeBeau          24:28.4
  3    130  Tejal Monteiro          26:21.3
  4    153  Jenna Roy               28:23.7
  5    154  Cora Thurston           28:27.4
  6   (168) Paulina Serafin         31:36.7
  7   (169) Alivia Castle           32:19.3

 26.   659  Newington                                (26:30.4  132:31.9 4:13.7)
=======================================================
  1    111  Lucia Visconti          24:32.4
  2    112  Alexa Freitas           24:37.7
  3    131  Madelyn Gentile         26:33.8
  4    149  Jennifer Gagnon         28:01.9
  5    156  Alicia Abrahams         28:46.1
  6   (158) Jillian Forauer         28:53.0
  7   (163) Kaelynh Ruiz            29:24.9



                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                            NORTH BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   379 Fiona Crowley      East Catholic        21:25.8  6:54 
    2    2  1195 Isabelle Erikson   South Windsor        21:32.6  6:57 
    3    3   802 Julia Leon         Manchester           21:42.9  7:00 
    4    4  1202 Marlena Klein      South Windsor        21:56.3  7:04 
    5    5  1199 Lindsey Hurd       South Windsor        21:59.4  7:05 
    6    6   376 Molly Brown        East Catholic        22:03.8  7:07 
    7    7   798 Jenna Donnelly     Manchester           22:18.7  7:11 
    8    8  1186 Emily Appleton     South Windsor        22:20.1  7:12 
    9    9  1194 Samantha Donovan   South Windsor        23:08.0  7:27 
   10   10  1190 Jenna Chernik      South Windsor        23:48.2  7:40 
   11   11   799 Clare Farrell      Manchester           23:50.0  7:41 
   12   12  1206 Jessica Polito     South Windsor        24:14.0  7:48 
   13   13   800 Corinne Glenney    Manchester           24:27.2  7:53 
   14   14   381 Amanda Duvall      East Catholic        24:29.7  7:54 
   15        418 Isabella Hernandez East Hartford        24:49.4  8:00 
   16   15   806 Alanis Perez       Manchester           24:57.2  8:02 
   17   16   383 Brittany Leonard   East Catholic        25:40.8  8:16 
   18   17   377 Connie Cai         East Catholic        26:41.9  8:36 
   19   18   382 Sarah Ibrahim      East Catholic        26:45.1  8:37 
   20        756 Joaneshly Marquez- Hartford Public      27:23.7  8:50 
   21        757 Paola Sulsona      Hartford Public      28:47.9  9:17 
   22        419 Reyna Herrera      East Hartford        31:30.7 10:09 
   23        759 T'ira Williams     Hartford Public      32:19.0 10:25 

           *********** NORTH BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. South Windsor                           
            2    4    5    8    9  (10) (12) =    28
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Emily Appleton,
         Samantha Donovan, Jenna Chernik, Jessica Polito
  2. Manchester                              
            3    7   11   13   15            =    49
         Julia Leon, Jenna Donnelly, Clare Farrell, Corinne Glenney, Alanis
         Perez
  3. East Catholic                           
            1    6   14   16   17  (18)      =    54
         Fiona Crowley, Molly Brown, Amanda Duvall, Brittany Leonard, Connie
         Cai, Sarah Ibrahim


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           NORTH WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1319 Katherine DeLoreto Tolland              19:09.1  6:10 
    2    2  1317 Hayley Collins     Tolland              19:28.6  6:17 
    3    3  1315 Michaela Caron     Tolland              20:37.9  6:39 
    4    4   433 Sydney Nash        Enfield              20:43.8  6:41 
    5    5   355 Elizabeth Rose     E.O. Smith           20:58.7  6:46 
    6    6  1029 Libby Walker       RHAM                 21:02.7  6:47 
    7    7  1025 Abby Potticary     RHAM                 21:11.5  6:50 
    8    8   348 Molly Kissane      E.O. Smith           21:19.4  6:52 
    9    9  1000 Brooke Almeida     RHAM                 21:27.1  6:55 
   10   10   106 Jahlyssa Blackwin  Bloomfield           21:27.9  6:55 
   11   11   354 Loren Ricci        E.O. Smith           22:01.2  7:06 
   12   12   353 Erica Oliver       E.O. Smith           22:16.6  7:11 
   13   13  1331 Marissa Paolangeli Tolland              22:21.6  7:12 
   14   14  1061 Kyleigh Percy      Rockville            22:27.4  7:14 
   15   15   345 Alyssa Horvath     E.O. Smith           22:36.5  7:17 
   16   16  1058 Laura Dawson       Rockville            22:50.3  7:22 
   17   17  1056 Chelsea Chatterton Rockville            23:00.6  7:25 
   18   18  1312 Kaitlyn Bedard     Tolland              23:01.3  7:25 
   19   19  1010 Reileigh Fleeher   RHAM                 23:09.7  7:28 
   20   20  1322 Katherine Giguere  Tolland              23:25.1  7:33 
   21   21  1027 Jules Turo         RHAM                 23:33.5  7:35 
   22   22   116 Jillian Mars       Bloomfield           23:54.4  7:42 
   23   23   346 Emily Kaufman      E.O. Smith           23:56.3  7:43 
   24   24  1059 Maddy Hernes       Rockville            23:58.9  7:44 
   25   25  1017 Jackie Lage        RHAM                 24:22.0  7:51 
   26   26  1011 Olivia Folkes      RHAM                 24:25.4  7:52 
   27   27  1062 Grace Schauster    Rockville            26:54.1  8:40 
   28   28   432 Madison Howell     Enfield              27:23.8  8:50 
   29   29   435 Morgan Roberto     Enfield              27:24.2  8:50 
   30   30  1060 Megan Lueckel      Rockville            27:33.3  8:53 
   31   31   113 Jahleah Harris     Bloomfield           28:02.2  9:02 
   32   32   114 Zaidra James       Bloomfield           28:43.8  9:15 
   33   33   117 Andrea Mills       Bloomfield           29:05.6  9:22 
   34   34   431 Maya Courchesne    Enfield              29:12.6  9:25 
   35   35   434 Leianna Perry      Enfield              29:53.6  9:38 
   36   36  1057 Kelly Collopy      Rockville            30:03.9  9:41 
   37   37   119 Cassidy Palmer     Bloomfield           32:31.1 10:28 

          *********** NORTH WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            1    2    3   13   18  (20)      =    37
         Katherine DeLoreto, Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Marissa Paolangeli,
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Katherine Giguere
  2. E.O. Smith                              
            5    8   11   12   15  (23)      =    51
         Elizabeth Rose, Molly Kissane, Loren Ricci, Erica Oliver, Alyssa
         Horvath, Emily Kaufman
  3. RHAM                                    
            6    7    9   19   21  (25) (26) =    62
         Libby Walker, Abby Potticary, Brooke Almeida, Reileigh Fleeher, Jules
         Turo, Jackie Lage, Olivia Folkes
  4. Rockville                               
           14   16   17   24   27  (30) (36) =    98
         Kyleigh Percy, Laura Dawson, Chelsea Chatterton, Maddy Hernes, Grace
         Schauster, Megan Lueckel, Kelly Collopy
  5. Bloomfield                              
           10   22   31   32   33  (37)      =   128
         Jahlyssa Blackwin, Jillian Mars, Jahleah Harris, Zaidra James, Andrea
         Mills, Cassidy Palmer
  6. Enfield                                 
            4   28   29   34   35            =   130
         Sydney Nash, Madison Howell, Morgan Roberto, Maya Courchesne, Leianna
         Perry


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           CENTRAL BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1116 Maeve Daily        Simsbury             20:03.2  6:28 
    2    2   251 Gwendolyn Geisler  Conard               20:09.7  6:30 
    3    3   537 Erin McGill        Glastonbury          20:39.6  6:39 
    4    4   514 Brittany Anderson  Glastonbury          20:43.2  6:41 
    5    5   532 Gaelyn Kattman     Glastonbury          20:52.8  6:44 
    6    6   531 Kaylen Hughes      Glastonbury          21:08.6  6:49 
    7    7   552 Julia Wilcox       Glastonbury          21:22.9  6:53 
    8    8  1272 Isabella Scalise   Southington          21:23.1  6:53 
    9    9  1122 Kayla Greene       Simsbury             21:34.8  6:57 
   10   10   539 Amanda Naylor      Glastonbury          21:38.7  6:58 
   11   11  1120 Dagny Edwards      Simsbury             21:41.4  6:59 
   12   12  1123 Annika Hildebrandt Simsbury             21:50.9  7:02 
   13   13  1265 Marisa Matthews    Southington          21:58.6  7:05 
   14   14  1268 Sarah Minkiewicz   Southington          22:29.9  7:15 
   15   15  1258 Natalia Adamczyk   Southington          22:35.4  7:17 
   16   16   248 Nora Dynowski      Conard               22:39.0  7:18 
   17   17   611 Rose Kitz          Hall                 22:40.8  7:18 
   18   18  1263 Kate Kemnitz       Southington          22:48.9  7:21 
   19   19  1269 Catherine Myers    Southington          22:56.2  7:23 
   20   20   592 Hannah Baxer       Hall                 22:57.0  7:24 
   21   21  1124 Elise Hildebrandt  Simsbury             23:02.5  7:25 
   22   22   543 Alexandra Ross     Glastonbury          23:15.3  7:30 
   23   23   263 Julia Prescott     Conard               23:18.9  7:31 
   24   24   252 Gretchen Hambrecht Conard               23:20.5  7:31 
   25   25   617 Isabella Livingsto Hall                 23:26.9  7:33 
   26   26  1139 Hannah Thode       Simsbury             23:31.1  7:35 
   27   27   262 Emma Oriol         Conard               23:43.8  7:39 
   28   28   608 Sarai Hertz-Velasq Hall                 23:46.4  7:40 
   29   29   621 Erin McGuinness    Hall                 23:49.3  7:41 
   30   30   612 Josephine LaForte  Hall                 23:52.3  7:41 
   31   31   256 Katherine Kopp     Conard               24:07.7  7:46 
   32   32  1271 Laini Pizzitola    Southington          24:22.9  7:51 
   33   33   619 Francesca Lynch    Hall                 24:26.6  7:53 
   34   34  1137 Grace Stewart      Simsbury             24:37.7  7:56 
   35   35   243 Maria Burnett      Conard               25:29.3  8:13 

          *********** CENTRAL BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            3    4    5    6    7  (10) (22) =    25
         Erin McGill, Brittany Anderson, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaylen Hughes, Julia
         Wilcox, Amanda Naylor, Alexandra Ross
  2. Simsbury                                
            1    9   11   12   21  (26) (34) =    54
         Maeve Daily, Kayla Greene, Dagny Edwards, Annika Hildebrandt, Elise
         Hildebrandt, Hannah Thode, Grace Stewart
  3. Southington                             
            8   13   14   15   18  (19) (32) =    68
         Isabella Scalise, Marisa Matthews, Sarah Minkiewicz, Natalia Adamczyk,
         Kate Kemnitz, Catherine Myers, Laini Pizzitola
  4. Conard                                  
            2   16   23   24   27  (31) (35) =    92
         Gwendolyn Geisler, Nora Dynowski, Julia Prescott, Gretchen Hambrecht,
         Emma Oriol, Katherine Kopp, Maria Burnett
  5. Hall                                    
           17   20   25   28   29  (30) (33) =   119
         Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Isabella Livingston, Sarai Hertz-Velasq, Erin
         McGuinness, Josephine LaForte, Francesca Lynch


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                          CENTRAL WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   934 Kathryn Shea       Northwest Catholic   21:15.5  6:51 
    2    2    14 Emily Foley        Avon                 21:15.5  6:51 
    3    3    23 Rachel Martin      Avon                 21:25.8  6:54 
    4    4  1427 Rebecca Samuel     Windsor              21:54.4  7:04 
    5    5    22 Christina Martin   Avon                 21:56.0  7:04 
    6    6  1424 Kaitlyn Kijak      Windsor              22:40.9  7:18 
    7    7   465 Julia Furmanek     Farmington           22:59.9  7:25 
    8    8    28 Rhiannon Richmond  Avon                 23:05.5  7:26 
    9    9    18 Sara Leavens       Avon                 23:12.4  7:29 
   10   10    25 Christine Oberhaus Avon                 23:48.4  7:40 
   11   11   469 Katrina Wiegmann   Farmington           23:59.6  7:44 
   12   12    21 Ashley Martin      Avon                 23:59.6  7:44 
   13   13   467 Jasmine Shack      Farmington           24:40.8  7:57 
   14   14   926 Annie Alissi       Northwest Catholic   24:49.5  8:00 
   15   15   929 Jessica Follo      Northwest Catholic   24:55.9  8:02 
   16   16   468 Sophia Shack       Farmington           25:34.3  8:14 
   17   17   931 Melania Gluch      Northwest Catholic   26:11.7  8:26 
   18   18   470 Hannah Zink        Farmington           26:40.3  8:36 
   19   19   927 Clare Doyle        Northwest Catholic   27:21.6  8:49 
   20   20   464 Dalia Donor        Farmington           27:43.3  8:56 
   21   21  1423 Rachel Dube        Windsor              27:50.5  8:58 
   22   22   930 Christina Gluch    Northwest Catholic   27:54.9  9:00 
   23   23  1421 Stephanie Abegg    Windsor              28:14.0  9:06 
   24   24   933 Valeria Seymour    Northwest Catholic   28:48.2  9:17 
   25   25   466 Maddy Parent       Farmington           30:15.0  9:45 
   26   26  1425 Abbie Lewis        Windsor              34:51.8 11:14 
   27   27  1426 Anye Miller        Windsor              38:33.9 12:25 

         *********** CENTRAL WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Avon                                    
            2    3    5    8    9  (10) (12) =    27
         Emily Foley, Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Rhiannon Richmond, Sara
         Leavens, Christine Oberhausen, Ashley Martin
  2. Farmington                              
            7   11   13   16   18  (20) (25) =    65
         Julia Furmanek, Katrina Wiegmann, Jasmine Shack, Sophia Shack, Hannah
         Zink, Dalia Donor, Maddy Parent
  3. Northwest Catholic                      
            1   14   15   17   19  (22) (24) =    66
         Kathryn Shea, Annie Alissi, Jessica Follo, Melania Gluch, Clare Doyle,
         Christina Gluch, Valeria Seymour
  4. Windsor                                 
            4    6   21   23   26  (27)      =    80
         Rebecca Samuel, Kaitlyn Kijak, Rachel Dube, Stephanie Abegg, Abbie
         Lewis, Anye Miller


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                            SOUTH BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1        878 Shaelyn Pacheco    New Britain          20:59.3  6:46 
    2    1  1382 Isabella Schroeder Wethersfield         21:55.4  7:04 
    3    2  1369 Allison Appel      Wethersfield         22:58.5  7:24 
    4    3   133 Paige Hinton       Bristol Central      23:26.9  7:33 
    5    4   135 Hannah Jones       Bristol Central      23:47.5  7:40 
    6    5   186 Maggie Santacroce  Bristol Eastern      23:50.3  7:41 
    7    6  1370 Alli Ayers         Wethersfield         24:04.0  7:45 
    8    7   139 Christi Peabody    Bristol Central      24:14.2  7:49 
    9    8  1381 Morgan O'Donnell   Wethersfield         24:23.0  7:51 
   10    9  1376 Molly Desrochers   Wethersfield         24:24.8  7:52 
   11   10   182 Jillian LeBeau     Bristol Eastern      24:28.4  7:53 
   12   11   895 Lucia Visconti     Newington            24:32.4  7:54 
   13   12   890 Alexa Freitas      Newington            24:37.7  7:56 
   14   13   131 Ashley Cummings    Bristol Central      25:02.1  8:04 
   15   14   143 Isabella Tedesco   Bristol Central      25:09.8  8:06 
   16   15  1380 Emma Murray        Wethersfield         25:27.4  8:12 
   17   16  1377 Grace Detrick      Wethersfield         26:15.0  8:27 
   18   17   184 Tejal Monteiro     Bristol Eastern      26:21.3  8:29 
   19   18   892 Madelyn Gentile    Newington            26:33.8  8:33 
   20   19   134 Natalia Jesionka   Bristol Central      27:46.8  8:57 
   21   20   891 Jennifer Gagnon    Newington            28:01.9  9:02 
   22   21   185 Jenna Roy          Bristol Eastern      28:23.7  9:09 
   23   22   190 Cora Thurston      Bristol Eastern      28:27.4  9:10 
   24   23   885 Alicia Abrahams    Newington            28:46.1  9:16 
   25   24   889 Jillian Forauer    Newington            28:53.0  9:18 
   26   25   893 Kaelynh Ruiz       Newington            29:24.9  9:29 
   27   26   187 Paulina Serafin    Bristol Eastern      31:36.7 10:11 
   28   27   179 Alivia Castle      Bristol Eastern      32:19.3 10:25 

           *********** SOUTH BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Wethersfield                            
            1    2    6    8    9  (15) (16) =    26
         Isabella Schroeder, Allison Appel, Alli Ayers, Morgan O'Donnell, Molly
         Desrochers, Emma Murray, Grace Detrick
  2. Bristol Central                         
            3    4    7   13   14  (19)      =    41
         Paige Hinton, Hannah Jones, Christi Peabody, Ashley Cummings, Isabella
         Tedesco, Natalia Jesionka
  3. Bristol Eastern                         
            5   10   17   21   22  (26) (27) =    75
         Maggie Santacroce, Jillian LeBeau, Tejal Monteiro, Jenna Roy, Cora
         Thurston, Paulina Serafin, Alivia Castle
  4. Newington                               
           11   12   18   20   23  (24) (25) =    84
         Lucia Visconti, Alexa Freitas, Madelyn Gentile, Jennifer Gagnon,
         Alicia Abrahams, Jillian Forauer, Kaelynh Ruiz


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           SOUTH WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1081 Lilah Devine       Rocky Hill           21:21.3  6:53 
    2    2   836 Ariana Monarca     Middletown           21:42.4  7:00 
    3    3  1090 Elizabeth Stockman Rocky Hill           21:58.3  7:05 
    4    4   981 Julia Restelli     Plainville           22:08.8  7:08 
    5    5  1078 Amber Bayek        Rocky Hill           22:10.3  7:09 
    6    6    76 Morgan Luciani     Berlin               22:12.1  7:09 
    7    7    78 Madison Marolda    Berlin               22:16.0  7:11 
    8    8    67 Juliana Cancellier Berlin               22:18.2  7:11 
    9    9   838 Nicole Nenninger   Middletown           22:34.2  7:16 
   10   10   831 Alexa Gonzalez     Middletown           22:45.1  7:20 
   11   11    74 Audrey Jankovich   Berlin               23:11.2  7:28 
   12   12    73 Lisa Grieco        Berlin               23:19.9  7:31 
   13   13    80 Madison Monroe     Berlin               23:38.8  7:37 
   14   14    66 Samantha Bengiovan Berlin               23:40.7  7:38 
   15   15   832 Alexis Guitard     Middletown           23:45.5  7:39 
   16   16   841 Sarah Simmons      Middletown           24:49.8  8:00 
   17   17  1079 Alisha Chhabra     Rocky Hill           25:08.9  8:06 
   18   18   835 Sophia Manos       Middletown           25:30.7  8:13 
   19   19   976 Somer Abdelsame    Plainville           25:38.9  8:16 
   20        777 Britney Felix      Maloney              26:05.5  8:24 
   21   20   829 Ashley Chuang      Middletown           26:39.6  8:35 
   22   21  1088 Brigid Schulenberg Rocky Hill           26:45.8  8:37 
   23        964 Pamela Karabeiniko O.H. Platt           26:49.1  8:38 
   24   22  1087 Emily Rostkowski   Rocky Hill           26:54.7  8:40 
   25   23   979 Amy Muller         Plainville           27:16.0  8:47 
   26   24  1082 Katrina Granovskiy Rocky Hill           28:01.2  9:02 
   27   25   984 Helena Yawin       Plainville           28:12.2  9:05 
   28        965 Chasity Mendoza    O.H. Platt           28:31.5  9:11 
   29   26   980 Kaycee Newberry    Plainville           29:21.5  9:27 
   30   27   983 Teagan Russell     Plainville           29:22.0  9:28 
   31        778 Charlise Levesaue  Maloney              30:04.4  9:41 
   32        779 Annelise Montuori  Maloney              30:06.3  9:42 
   33        774 Hannah Abele       Maloney              30:06.3  9:42 
   34   28   977 Olivia Cretella    Plainville           30:20.9  9:47 

          *********** SOUTH WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Berlin                                  
            6    7    8   11   12  (13) (14) =    44
         Morgan Luciani, Madison Marolda, Juliana Cancellieri, Audrey Jankovich,
         Lisa Grieco, Madison Monroe, Samantha Bengiovanni
  2. Rocky Hill                              
            1    3    5   17   21  (22) (24) =    47
         Lilah Devine, Elizabeth Stockman, Amber Bayek, Alisha Chhabra, Brigid
         Schulenberg, Emily Rostkowski, Katrina Granovskiy
  3. Middletown                              
            2    9   10   15   16  (18) (20) =    52
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Alexa Gonzalez, Alexis Guitard,
         Sarah Simmons, Sophia Manos, Ashley Chuang
  4. Plainville                              
            4   19   23   25   26  (27) (28) =    97
         Julia Restelli, Somer Abdelsame, Amy Muller, Helena Yawin, Kaycee
         Newberry, Teagan Russell, Olivia Cretella

                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                SW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    86 Nicole Vasil       Berlin               23:01.3  7:25 
    2    2    82 Emma Roski         Berlin               23:58.9  7:44 
    3    3    72 Audrey Feldman     Berlin               24:32.6  7:54 
    4    4    79 Alexa Monroe       Berlin               26:14.6  8:27 
    5    5    69 Macy Cohen         Berlin               26:22.4  8:30 
    6    6    70 Natalie Couceiro   Berlin               26:59.7  8:42 
    7        833 Megan Hodge        Middletown           27:37.9  8:54 
    8       1089 Reva Shah          Rocky Hill           27:38.9  8:54 
    9    7    85 Carly Urso         Berlin               28:09.5  9:04 
   10        842 Katie Tetrault     Middletown           28:20.2  9:08 
   11         71 Siobhan Dornfried  Berlin               29:15.1  9:25 
   12       1085 Nikki Lukens       Rocky Hill           30:04.2  9:41 
   13       1084 Rachel Longo       Rocky Hill           30:07.2  9:42 
   14       1086 Maddie Morse       Rocky Hill           30:17.8  9:46 
   15         75 Julia Ladd         Berlin               30:30.2  9:50 
   16        963 Sarah Castro       O.H. Platt           31:11.5 10:03 
   17        837 Teagan Murawski    Middletown           31:17.3 10:05 
   18        967 Adela Sanchez      O.H. Platt           33:01.4 10:38 
   19        982 Kelly Russell      Plainville           34:15.7 11:02 
   20        966 Kimberly Mendoza   O.H. Platt           34:19.7 11:03 
   21        978 Shalina Mancarella Plainville           34:37.1 11:09 
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                NB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1212 Sara Wills         South Windsor        24:08.8  7:47 
    2    2  1191 Sonali Chokshi     South Windsor        25:16.7  8:09 
    3    3  1211 Van Anh Tran       South Windsor        26:02.4  8:23 
    4    4  1204 Emily Nadeau       South Windsor        26:16.9  8:28 
    5    5  1208 Sameena Shah       South Windsor        26:27.0  8:31 
    6        807 Kylie Rataic       Manchester           26:32.2  8:33 
    7    6  1213 Joy Zinn           South Windsor        26:36.0  8:34 
    8    7  1207 Armina Sarin       South Windsor        27:05.1  8:44 
    9       1200 Marisa Karasik     South Windsor        27:05.4  8:44 
   10       1187 Alexandria Barker  South Windsor        27:40.6  8:55 
   11       1198 Jade Hardrick      South Windsor        28:06.9  9:03 
   12       1189 Alyssa Benoit      South Windsor        28:12.1  9:05 
   13       1193 Sophie Czapla      South Windsor        28:27.2  9:10 
   14       1210 Kathryn Smyrak     South Windsor        28:31.8  9:11 
   15       1203 Megan LeMay        South Windsor        28:40.3  9:14 
   16       1192 Megan Cloutier     South Windsor        28:40.7  9:14 
   17       1205 Tori Ostrowski     South Windsor        28:41.5  9:15 
   18        384 Amanda Moran       East Catholic        29:07.4  9:23 
   19       1197 Rachel Greenman    South Windsor        29:26.8  9:29 

                   *********** NB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. South Windsor                           
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Sara Wills, Sonali Chokshi, Van Anh Tran, Emily Nadeau, Sameena Shah,
         Joy Zinn, Armina Sarin


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                NW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1324 Natalie Hurlbut    Tolland              23:45.9  7:39 
    2    2  1321 Emma Giguere       Tolland              24:28.7  7:53 
    3    3  1336 Alison Soucy       Tolland              24:33.7  7:55 
    4    4   358 Anne Wu            E.O. Smith           24:33.9  7:55 
    5    5  1337 Elena Trella       Tolland              24:34.4  7:55 
    6    6  1327 Kaleigh Lambert    Tolland              24:36.1  7:56 
    7    7  1005 Emma Bellmore      RHAM                 24:37.6  7:56 
    8    8  1325 Kenna Hurtuk       Tolland              24:38.1  7:56 
    9    9  1018 Molly LaPoint      RHAM                 24:40.6  7:57 
   10   10  1326 Riley Korengel     Tolland              24:45.5  7:59 
   11       1334 Alexia Rozman      Tolland              25:20.8  8:10 
   12       1311 Mackenzie Anderson Tolland              25:26.0  8:12 
   13       1329 Olivia McCarthy    Tolland              25:36.7  8:15 
   14   11  1021 Molly Mackay       RHAM                 25:46.7  8:18 
   15       1328 Annchi Li          Tolland              25:52.4  8:20 
   16   12   337 Andrea Arel        E.O. Smith           26:05.3  8:24 
   17   13   352 Amealia Maynard    E.O. Smith           26:13.2  8:27 
   18   14   349 Ella Larsen        E.O. Smith           26:28.5  8:32 
   19   15   356 Alexis Tetrault    E.O. Smith           26:30.6  8:32 
   20       1313 Katie Bzowyckyj    Tolland              26:42.5  8:36 
   21       1310 Sarah Allen        Tolland              27:04.7  8:43 
   22   16   343 Katie Cranmer      E.O. Smith           27:20.7  8:49 
   23       1316 Julia Clark        Tolland              27:22.5  8:49 
   24   17  1015 Meghan Holland     RHAM                 27:29.2  8:51 
   25   18  1014 Amanda Grano       RHAM                 27:29.3  8:51 
   26   19  1007 Samantha Crampton  RHAM                 27:31.5  8:52 
   27   20  1006 Hailey Constantine RHAM                 27:33.2  8:53 
   28       1013 Jessica Golemba    RHAM                 27:33.8  8:53 
   29       1022 Megan McGuire      RHAM                 28:14.7  9:06 
   30       1026 Mia Rhodes         RHAM                 28:21.4  9:08 
   31   21   340 Dakota Bridges     E.O. Smith           28:26.1  9:10 
   32       1323 Sydney Goodwin     Tolland              28:44.2  9:15 
   33       1009 Bella D'Eliseo     RHAM                 28:58.9  9:20 
   34        341 Zoe Cash-Everton   E.O. Smith           29:10.9  9:24 
   35       1019 Rebecca LaPoint    RHAM                 29:17.7  9:26 
   36       1330 Laura Meyer        Tolland              29:24.5  9:28 
   37   22   122 E-Mara Walker      Bloomfield           29:34.3  9:32 
   38       1003 Chloe Beard        RHAM                 29:49.4  9:36 
   39   23   111 Xiomara Cruz       Bloomfield           29:51.4  9:37 
   40   24   115 Shanika Johnson    Bloomfield           29:54.2  9:38 
   41       1314 Olivia Cannizzaro  Tolland              30:27.4  9:49 
   42        357 Jordan Wolf        E.O. Smith           30:38.2  9:52 
   43       1024 Julia Pearson      RHAM                 30:44.2  9:54 
   44        351 Adrienne Martineau E.O. Smith           31:02.4 10:00 
   45   25   110 Elicia Colon       Bloomfield           31:06.2 10:01 
   46   26   105 Hope Belvit        Bloomfield           31:20.1 10:06 
   47        430 Heaven Canales     Enfield              31:27.5 10:08 
   48        342 Cathy Chang        E.O. Smith           31:31.0 10:09 
   49       1023 Maggie Moore       RHAM                 34:02.0 10:58 
   50   27   107 Cheyenne Brown     Bloomfield           34:33.7 11:08 
   51   28   108 Shante Brown       Bloomfield           34:54.8 11:15 
   52       1001 Gabreille Anderson RHAM                 35:11.5 11:20 
   53       1004 Nicole Bellhorn    RHAM                 36:22.9 11:43 

                   *********** NW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            1    2    3    5    6   (8) (10) =    17
         Natalie Hurlbut, Emma Giguere, Alison Soucy, Elena Trella, Kaleigh
         Lambert, Kenna Hurtuk, Riley Korengel
  2. E.O. Smith                              
            4   12   13   14   15  (16) (21) =    58
         Anne Wu, Andrea Arel, Amealia Maynard, Ella Larsen, Alexis Tetrault,
         Katie Cranmer, Dakota Bridges
  3. RHAM                                    
            7    9   11   17   18  (19) (20) =    62
         Emma Bellmore, Molly LaPoint, Molly Mackay, Meghan Holland, Amanda
         Grano, Samantha Crampton, Hailey Constantine
  4. Bloomfield                              
           22   23   24   25   26  (27) (28) =   120
         E-Mara Walker, Xiomara Cruz, Shanika Johnson, Elicia Colon, Hope
         Belvit, Cheyenne Brown, Shante Brown


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                CB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1118 Lilia Dunnigan     Simsbury             22:51.5  7:22 
    2    2   535 Xia Maxwell        Glastonbury          22:52.9  7:22 
    3    3  1267 Maggie Meehan      Southington          23:05.8  7:27 
    4    4   517 Katie Bengtson     Glastonbury          23:39.5  7:37 
    5    5   626 Lauren Sosa        Hall                 23:42.0  7:38 
    6    6   540 Hannah Pierson     Glastonbury          23:43.1  7:39 
    7    7   524 Kelly Eagan        Glastonbury          23:45.0  7:39 
    8    8   515 Emily Barnett      Glastonbury          23:52.0  7:41 
    9    9  1121 Caroline Eldridge  Simsbury             23:54.0  7:42 
   10   10  1117 Nicole DiPinto     Simsbury             24:05.1  7:46 
   11   11   605 Claire Fagan       Hall                 24:25.9  7:52 
   12   12  1142 Helena Vanderbeck  Simsbury             24:27.2  7:53 
   13   13   538 Devin Mulready     Glastonbury          24:40.5  7:57 
   14   14   519 Angela Braga       Glastonbury          24:42.2  7:58 
   15   15  1134 Emma Ritson        Simsbury             24:43.1  7:58 
   16   16  1128 Bridget McDermott  Simsbury             24:50.1  8:00 
   17   17   620 Hannah Maidman     Hall                 24:51.2  8:00 
   18   18  1132 Grace O'Bryan      Simsbury             25:17.3  8:09 
   19   19   625 Simone Smith       Hall                 25:25.2  8:11 
   20       1119 Katherine Dzenko   Simsbury             25:31.8  8:14 
   21   20  1266 Lily McKinstry     Southington          25:38.7  8:16 
   22        518 Sarah Benkoussa    Glastonbury          25:42.2  8:17 
   23        533 Vivian Krause      Glastonbury          25:45.9  8:18 
   24        547 Selina Soule       Glastonbury          25:47.0  8:18 
   25       1115 Katrina Cirilli    Simsbury             25:48.6  8:19 
   26   21   260 Clotilde Noble     Conard               25:49.7  8:19 
   27       1135 Kaitlin Savarese   Simsbury             25:50.4  8:20 
   28        528 Alison Guy         Glastonbury          25:53.6  8:21 
   29   22   594 Hannah Bienstock   Hall                 25:57.5  8:22 
   30        527 Euann Gu           Glastonbury          25:58.6  8:22 
   31   23   631 Angela Zhao        Hall                 26:11.0  8:26 
   32        526 Kelly Franklin     Glastonbury          26:12.4  8:27 
   33       1140 Mallory Thompson   Simsbury             26:13.3  8:27 
   34        516 Tess Barton        Glastonbury          26:21.9  8:30 
   35   24  1260 Cicily Balachandar Southington          26:22.6  8:30 
   36        521 Lindsay Curto      Glastonbury          26:26.2  8:31 
   37   25  1270 Amanda Perkowski   Southington          26:29.6  8:32 
   38       1109 Rachel Abbott      Simsbury             26:30.9  8:33 
   39        546 Megan Shiring      Glastonbury          26:34.4  8:34 
   40   26   600 Mariel Correa-Mayn Hall                 26:36.0  8:34 
   41   27  1261 Kayleigh Carmichal Southington          26:38.5  8:35 
   42       1130 Olivia McGoldrick  Simsbury             26:39.6  8:35 
   43        596 Alexa Bush         Hall                 26:45.9  8:37 
   44   28  1262 Ashley Kane        Southington          26:48.7  8:38 
   45       1136 Anna Sennott       Simsbury             26:49.9  8:39 
   46        523 Emilia Driscoll    Glastonbury          26:54.2  8:40 
   47        551 Kaitlyn Vigeant    Glastonbury          27:00.3  8:42 
   48        609 Karina Heye-Smith  Hall                 27:10.0  8:45 
   49        618 Sierra Lyles       Hall                 27:16.8  8:47 
   50        606 Ellen Fuller       Hall                 27:16.9  8:47 
   51        624 Maria Porth        Hall                 27:17.5  8:48 
   52        549 Jessica Stebbins   Glastonbury          27:28.2  8:51 
   53        536 Alyson Maye        Glastonbury          27:39.7  8:55 
   54   29  1273 Anna Shugrue       Southington          27:40.3  8:55 
   55       1274 Kim Stafko         Southington          27:45.4  8:57 
   56        520 Sarah Breen        Glastonbury          27:59.5  9:01 
   57       1131 Ellen Meyer        Simsbury             28:18.2  9:07 
   58       1127 Elena Maturo       Simsbury             28:32.8  9:12 
   59   30   249 Heather Flannery   Conard               28:34.8  9:12 
   60        601 Bridget Daly       Hall                 28:36.8  9:13 
   61        545 SoYoon Seo         Glastonbury          28:40.9  9:14 
   62        603 Mia Downey         Hall                 28:41.4  9:15 
   63   31   246 Danielle Clymer    Conard               28:52.4  9:18 
   64        598 Julia Cianflone    Hall                 28:54.8  9:19 
   65        622 Ruth Nawy          Hall                 28:55.4  9:19 
   66        613 Marielle LeFebvre  Hall                 28:56.2  9:19 
   67        597 Tess Chang         Hall                 29:01.2  9:21 
   68       1143 Madeline Zackeo    Simsbury             29:04.0  9:22 
   69       1129 Catherine McDonoug Simsbury             29:07.9  9:23 
   70   32   264 Nichole Sutliff    Conard               29:16.3  9:26 
   71       1133 Caroline O'Connor  Simsbury             29:28.8  9:30 
   72       1113 Haley Carr         Simsbury             29:40.4  9:34 
   73        627 Gabriela Valdigles Hall                 29:45.1  9:35 
   74   33   258 Clare McCrudden    Conard               29:51.4  9:37 
   75   34   254 Gracie Iwerson     Conard               29:55.2  9:38 
   76        602 Ashlyn Delaney     Hall                 30:04.3  9:41 
   77   35   247 Grace Cronin       Conard               30:20.5  9:46 
   78       1141 Helen Tran         Simsbury             30:21.0  9:47 
   79        595 Siobhan Boyle      Hall                 31:51.2 10:16 
   80        266 Bridget Walsh      Conard               31:53.3 10:16 
   81        261 Cassidy Olechna    Conard               31:54.9 10:17 
   82        244 Jessica Celella    Conard               31:55.0 10:17 
   83        550 Alexa Thompson     Glastonbury          33:38.1 10:50 
   84        257 Kayla Louro        Conard               34:01.9 10:58 
   85        255 Morgan Jones       Conard               35:56.1 11:34 

                   *********** CB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Glastonbury                             
            2    4    6    7    8  (13) (14) =    27
         Xia Maxwell, Katie Bengtson, Hannah Pierson, Kelly Eagan, Emily
         Barnett, Devin Mulready, Angela Braga
  2. Simsbury                                
            1    9   10   12   15  (16) (18) =    47
         Lilia Dunnigan, Caroline Eldridge, Nicole DiPinto, Helena Vanderbeck,
         Emma Ritson, Bridget McDermott, Grace O'Bryan
  3. Hall                                    
            5   11   17   19   22  (23) (26) =    74
         Lauren Sosa, Claire Fagan, Hannah Maidman, Simone Smith, Hannah
         Bienstock, Angela Zhao, Mariel Correa-Mayna
  4. Southington                             
            3   20   24   25   27  (28) (29) =    99
         Maggie Meehan, Lily McKinstry, Cicily Balachandar, Amanda Perkowski,
         Kayleigh Carmichall, Ashley Kane, Anna Shugrue
  5. Conard                                  
           21   30   31   32   33  (34) (35) =   147
         Clotilde Noble, Heather Flannery, Danielle Clymer, Nichole Sutliff,
         Clare McCrudden, Gracie Iwerson, Grace Cronin


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                CW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    24 Rachel Nori        Avon                 23:11.6  7:28 
    2    2    29 Anna Ryan          Avon                 23:18.1  7:30 
    3    3     9 Carly Carpino      Avon                 24:19.1  7:50 
    4    4     4 Shayna Aronson     Avon                 24:54.2  8:01 
    5    5    26 Jacenda O'Dwyer    Avon                 24:56.9  8:02 
    6    6     8 Emma Buth          Avon                 25:34.7  8:14 
    7    7    10 Tasha Casey        Avon                 26:25.1  8:31 
    8         13 Kiana Eaves        Avon                 26:50.0  8:39 
    9         32 Haeyoung Yi        Avon                 28:24.7  9:09 
   10        932 Kyara Heredia      Northwest Catholic   28:30.7  9:11 
   11         17 Alex Lanzetta      Avon                 29:42.8  9:34 
   12         20 Maggie Maguire     Avon                 30:02.7  9:41 
   13        225 Anamarie Martinez  Bulkeley             30:06.7  9:42 
   14          7 Mackenzie Baxter   Avon                 31:55.6 10:17 
   15          2 Sophie Aguilar     Avon                 34:38.2 11:09 
   16         31 Lindsay Solof      Avon                 35:14.7 11:21 
   17          1 Isabel Aguilar     Avon                 35:35.3 11:28 
   18          3 Jayne Andrews      Avon                 36:00.2 11:36 
   19          5 Brianna Assaro-Gra Avon                 36:00.4 11:36 
   20         15 Addisen Ganiats    Avon                 36:29.5 11:45 

                   *********** CW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Avon                                    
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Rachel Nori, Anna Ryan, Carly Carpino, Shayna Aronson, Jacenda O'Dwyer,
         Emma Buth, Tasha Casey


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                SB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1383 Jillian Zuidema    Wethersfield         26:35.8  8:34 
    2        876 Jamie Kelly        New Britain          26:36.7  8:34 
    3    2  1368 Rachael Amoruso    Wethersfield         26:58.8  8:42 
    4    3   142 Kiara Suazo        Bristol Central      27:05.1  8:44 
    5    4  1373 Julie Chrostowski  Wethersfield         27:57.2  9:00 
    6    5  1375 Hannah Desrochers  Wethersfield         28:08.3  9:04 
    7    6   136 Joana Lalaj        Bristol Central      28:19.9  9:08 
    8    7  1378 Amina Kuljancic    Wethersfield         28:24.2  9:09 
    9        888 Michelle Duong     Newington            29:25.3  9:29 
   10        875 Emilee Daddio      New Britain          29:49.1  9:36 
   11    8   137 Heidy Luis-Fuentes Bristol Central      30:44.2  9:54 
   12    9   132 Katherine Funk     Bristol Central      31:08.8 10:02 
   13   10   181 Daphne Dibgolongo  Bristol Eastern      31:35.5 10:11 
   14   11  1379 Maria Moldovan     Wethersfield         32:50.5 10:35 
   15   12   183 Krista Malenfant   Bristol Eastern      33:19.0 10:44 
   16   13   188 Tori Serafin       Bristol Eastern      33:20.0 10:44 
   17   14   175 Kristina Bonenfant Bristol Eastern      33:43.7 10:52 
   18   15  1374 Victoria Chrostows Wethersfield         34:00.7 10:57 
   19   16   130 Amanda Brothwell   Bristol Central      34:09.3 11:00 
   20       1367 Grace Amoruso      Wethersfield         34:57.3 11:16 
   21       1372 Lauren Christie    Wethersfield         35:04.4 11:18 
   22   17   176 Chrissy Boyce      Bristol Eastern      36:47.8 11:51 

                   *********** SB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Wethersfield                            
            1    2    4    5    7  (11) (15) =    19
         Jillian Zuidema, Rachael Amoruso, Julie Chrostowski, Hannah Desrochers,
         Amina Kuljancic, Maria Moldovan, Victoria Chrostowski
  2. Bristol Central                         
            3    6    8    9   16            =    42
         Kiara Suazo, Joana Lalaj, Heidy Luis-Fuentes, Katherine Funk, Amanda
         Brothwell
  3. Bristol Eastern                         
           10   12   13   14   17            =    66
         Daphne Dibgolongo, Krista Malenfant, Tori Serafin, Kristina Bonenfant,
         Chrissy Boyce


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                SW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   860 Dylan Karpel       Middletown                19:46.2  6:22 
    2    2   856 Tim Johnson        Middletown                19:51.7  6:24 
    3    3   851 Konstantin Ditc    Middletown                20:26.2  6:35 
    4    4   844 Ethan Barker       Middletown                20:39.0  6:39 
    5    5   873 Malik Shabazz      Middletown                21:01.0  6:46 
    6    6   865 Drue Marino        Middletown                21:04.3  6:47 
    7    7   845 Jacob Bojnowski    Middletown                21:18.8  6:52 
    8    8   999 Brandon Zheng      Plainville                21:19.6  6:52 
    9        853 Terry Gaylord      Middletown                21:27.9  6:55 
   10    9    87 Colin Asklar       Berlin                    21:31.5  6:56 
   11   10   996 Jacob Newton       Plainville                21:34.4  6:57 
   12        864 Cole Lombardo      Middletown                21:38.0  6:58 
   13   11  1099 Josh Girard        Rocky Hill                21:51.9  7:03 
   14   12   102 Alex Siembab       Berlin                    21:54.3  7:04 
   15        852 Aidan Dunn         Middletown                21:54.7  7:04 
   16   13  1107 Kris BEGAN         Rocky Hill                21:59.9  7:05 
   17        857 Matthew Joy        Middletown                22:04.8  7:07 
   18   14    95 Ryan Munch         Berlin                    22:21.1  7:12 
   19        867 Matthew Nenninger  Middletown                22:38.8  7:18 
   20   15    96 James Negri        Berlin                    22:39.9  7:18 
   21   16  1094 Alex Benson        Rocky Hill                22:53.7  7:23 
   22   17  1098 Michelino Gali     Rocky Hill                23:03.3  7:26 
   23   18  1091 Nikhil Anaparthi   Rocky Hill                23:04.7  7:26 
   24        870 Owen Rancourt      Middletown                23:12.5  7:29 
   25        859 Alexander Kalber   Middletown                23:18.5  7:31 
   26   19   993 Andrew Kane        Plainville                23:29.9  7:34 
   27        854 Michael Harris     Middletown                23:31.7  7:35 
   28        874 Enjie Wang         Middletown                23:45.4  7:39 
   29        850 Jacob Collyer      Middletown                23:57.7  7:43 
   30        868 Dan Olerud         Middletown                24:00.0  7:44 
   31        848 Nick Catrini       Middletown                24:01.4  7:44 
   32   20   780 Hunter Bernbucci   Maloney                   24:34.3  7:55 
   33   21  1092 Aidan Antiporda    Rocky Hill                24:40.3  7:57 
   34   22   104 James Wicander     Berlin                    24:52.2  8:01 
   35   23   795 Ricardo Soto       Maloney                   24:55.5  8:02 
   36   24    89 James Christodlous Berlin                    25:19.4  8:10 
   37        855 Justin Hong        Middletown                25:25.8  8:12 
   38   25   101 Devon Richards     Berlin                    25:27.4  8:12 
   39   26   783 John Donlon        Maloney                   25:31.3  8:13 
   40         97 Anthony Pappalardo Berlin                    25:33.4  8:14 
   41        869 Jeffery Pham       Middletown                25:39.0  8:16 
   42   27   990 Jason Demmons      Plainville                25:40.8  8:16 
   43   28   781 Isaac Betts        Maloney                   25:41.5  8:17 
   44   29   998 Dan Szymula        Plainville                25:46.8  8:18 
   45   30  1096 Daniel Cho         Rocky Hill                26:04.2  8:24 
   46   31   796 Zachary Trowbridge Maloney                   26:11.0  8:26 
   47         88 mark bosse         Berlin                    26:11.6  8:26 
   48       1105 Mack Sullivan      Rocky Hill                26:17.3  8:28 
   49       1097 Caleb Cronin       Rocky Hill                26:25.9  8:31 
   50   32   797 Zach Weisz         Maloney                   27:03.7  8:43 
   51        103 Jack Taylor        Berlin                    27:04.9  8:43 
   52   33   986 Taegan Brochu      Plainville                27:14.9  8:47 
   53       1101 Andrew Levine      Rocky Hill                27:29.4  8:51 
   54        968 Aiden Annino       O.H. Platt                27:34.0  8:53 
   55   34   787 Jaden McCormack    Maloney                   28:00.3  9:01 
   56       1102 Ben Lukens         Rocky Hill                28:10.1  9:04 
   57        861 Michael Katz       Middletown                28:19.9  9:08 
   58   35   991 Ricky Freitas      Plainville                28:34.8  9:12 
   59        970 Alias Cabreja      O.H. Platt                34:22.0 11:04 

                   *********** SW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Berlin                                  
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Nicole Vasil, Emma Roski, Audrey Feldman, Alexa Monroe, Macy Cohen,
         Natalie Couceiro, Carly Urso