Cross Country (B)

2016 Cross Country Champonships

 CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                             COMBINED RESULTS
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   819 Joe Pearl          Manchester           16:34.9  5:21 
    2    2   653 Trey Cormier       Hall                 16:58.4  5:28 
    3    3  1339 Josh Bedard        Tolland              17:00.5  5:29 
    4    4   582 CHRIS REEVES       Glastonbury          17:01.8  5:29 
    5    5   633 Miller Anderson    Hall                 17:04.6  5:30 
    6    6   402 Evan Kennedy       East Catholic        17:05.7  5:31 
    7    7   409 Heath Olivieri     East Catholic        17:13.7  5:33 
    8    8  1151 Solomon Davis      Simsbury             17:20.0  5:35 
    9    9   411 Cooper Shifrin     East Catholic        17:21.0  5:36 
   10   10  1356 Killian McNamee    Tolland              17:26.4  5:37 
   11   11  1294 Mark Murdy         Southington          17:27.3  5:38 
   12   12  1365 Stephen Sutton     Tolland              17:29.9  5:38 
   13   13   686 Patrick Keith      Hall                 17:32.7  5:39 
   14   14   565 CHRIS DENCY        Glastonbury          17:33.1  5:39 
   15   15  1161 Michael Kokines    Simsbury             17:35.0  5:40 
   16   16   591 SAM WILCOX         Glastonbury          17:35.7  5:40 
   17   17   822 Tim Rowe           Manchester           17:37.3  5:41 
   18   18   849 Jalen Coleman      Middletown           17:38.0  5:41 
   19   19   721 Dylan Rendon       Hall                 17:39.4  5:41 
   20   20    36 Zach Bortoff       Avon                 17:39.7  5:42 
   21   21   722 Mack Reynolds      Hall                 17:41.8  5:42 
   22   22   635 Miles Aronow       Hall                 17:44.7  5:43 
   23   23   814 Thomas Kropp       Manchester           17:47.4  5:44 
   24   24   906 Thomas Doyle       Newington            17:48.6  5:44 
   25   25   726 Jake Rocheleau     Hall                 17:50.1  5:45 
   26   26   372 Orkan Olgac        E.O. Smith           17:52.0  5:46 
   27   27   585 JACOB SMITH        Glastonbury          17:54.0  5:46 
   28   28  1158 Matthew Gutierrez  Simsbury             17:55.7  5:47 
   29   29   395 Peter Crowley      East Catholic        17:56.6  5:47 
   30   30   306 Samuel Nanni       Conard               17:58.4  5:48 
   31   31  1295 Tom Murdy          Southington          17:59.3  5:48 
   32   32   866 Stefano Mazzeo     Middletown           18:00.2  5:48 
   33   33   168 Matthew Roy        Bristol Central      18:03.7  5:49 
   34   34  1349 David Hatch        Tolland              18:04.0  5:49 
   35   35   843 Michael Ahern      Middletown           18:06.6  5:50 
   36   36   371 Finn Morrison      E.O. Smith           18:07.5  5:51 
   37   37   811 YanKarlos Diaz     Manchester           18:09.3  5:51 
   38   38    61 Jack Stokesbury    Avon                 18:12.3  5:52 
   39   39  1103 Jason Oostendorp   Rocky Hill           18:13.8  5:53 
   40   40   994 Cole McNamara      Plainville           18:14.5  5:53 
   41   41  1338 Nolan Alexander    Tolland              18:15.7  5:53 
   42   42   406 Matthew Miller     East Catholic        18:16.2  5:53 
   43   43  1290 Conner Leone       Southington          18:18.5  5:54 
   44   44    43 Jonathan Hernandez Avon                 18:20.9  5:55 
   45   45  1363 Alec Sauter        Tolland              18:21.5  5:55 
   46   46   447 Matthew Bourque    Enfield              18:25.9  5:56 
   47   47  1440 Sean McCarty       Windsor              18:27.4  5:57 
   48   48  1419 Garrett Tougas     Wethersfield         18:30.4  5:58 
   49   49  1362 Hayden Rublewski   Tolland              18:30.9  5:58 
   50   50   863 Matt Lecky         Middletown           18:32.9  5:59 
   51   51  1051 Joe Sciano         RHAM                 18:33.8  5:59 
   52   52   563 CHRIS DAVIS        Glastonbury          18:34.5  5:59 
   53   53  1291 Shane Leone        Southington          18:35.1  5:59 
   54   54   428 Shamale Rockcliffe East Hartford        18:37.8  6:00 
   55   55   995 Connor McNamara    Plainville           18:39.1  6:01 
   56   56   847 Ben Carlson        Middletown           18:42.2  6:02 
   57   57  1233 Asfar Jamil        South Windsor        18:42.9  6:02 
   58   58  1095 Cameron Cheyney    Rocky Hill           18:45.8  6:03 
   59   59   960 Brian Waterston    Northwest Catholic   18:45.9  6:03 
   60   60   196 Harrison Dayton    Bristol Eastern      18:46.5  6:03 
   61   61   360 Brian Balkus       E.O. Smith           18:47.4  6:03 
   62   62   823 Kyle Smith         Manchester           18:47.5  6:03 
   63   63   370 Austen Metsack     E.O. Smith           18:48.0  6:04 
   64   64   922 Aiden Toth         Newington            18:50.2  6:04 
   65   65   153 Benjamin Funk      Bristol Central      18:50.7  6:04 
   66   66  1412 Matt Pazdziora     Wethersfield         18:52.1  6:05 
   67   67  1302 Ryan Slesinski     Southington          18:53.2  6:05 
   68   68   588 THOMAS STONE       Glastonbury          18:55.0  6:06 
   69   69  1216 Benjamin Armstrong South Windsor        18:58.2  6:07 
   70   70  1093 Ethan Arcata       Rocky Hill           18:58.4  6:07 
   71   71   913 Jason Marques      Newington            18:59.2  6:07 
   72   72   361 Cory Bill          E.O. Smith           19:00.0  6:07 
   73   73    58 Jack Schmittlein   Avon                 19:01.1  6:08 
   74   74   150 Devin Flores       Bristol Central      19:02.2  6:08 
   75   75   368 Joseph Lee         E.O. Smith           19:04.0  6:09 
   76   76    51 Andrew Mascoli     Avon                 19:04.3  6:09 
   77   77  1222 Brendan Cestari    South Windsor        19:05.6  6:09 
   78   78   426 Evan Murdzek       East Hartford        19:06.5  6:09 
   79        239 Jeremy Rivera      Bulkeley             19:06.8  6:10 
   80   79   910 Jason Goldstein    Newington            19:07.6  6:10 
   81   80   992 Bert Goldsnider    Plainville           19:08.2  6:10 
   82   81   322 Matthew Remigino   Conard               19:08.6  6:10 
   83   82  1386 Alec Arnold        Wethersfield         19:08.7  6:10 
   84   83  1223 Carter Cobb        South Windsor        19:09.0  6:10 
   85   84  1031 Calvin Bordick     RHAM                 19:09.8  6:11 
   86   85   575 CAM KEENAN         Glastonbury          19:10.4  6:11 
   87   86  1237 Derek Lezon        South Windsor        19:11.1  6:11 
   88   87   144 Simon Andrews      Bristol Central      19:11.2  6:11 
   89   88  1400 Griffin Grabowski  Wethersfield         19:11.5  6:11 
   90   89    91 Gianni Fanelli     Berlin               19:12.7  6:11 
   91   90   147 Hunter Damon-Smith Bristol Central      19:16.8  6:13 
   92   91  1284 Jeffrey Hannigan   Southington          19:24.2  6:15 
   93   92   404 David Mantese      East Catholic        19:24.9  6:15 
   94   93    98 Michael Parzych    Berlin               19:25.2  6:16 
   95   94   846 Matt Cantwell      Middletown           19:27.7  6:16 
   96   95   858 Timothy Joy        Middletown           19:27.7  6:16 
   97   96   363 William Delaney    E.O. Smith           19:28.4  6:17 
   98   97   275 Luke Carroll       Conard               19:30.3  6:17 
   99   98   457 Ethan O'Farrell    Enfield              19:31.1  6:17 
  100   99   955 Michael Stamm      Northwest Catholic   19:31.9  6:18 
  101  100   158 Kenneth Knox       Bristol Central      19:33.1  6:18 
  102  101   784 Jonathan Goodman   Maloney              19:34.0  6:18 
  103  102   511 Erik Wiegmann      Farmington           19:34.8  6:19 
  104  103   323 Ian Sagers         Conard               19:35.6  6:19 
  105  104   445 Zane Beauchamp     Enfield              19:38.4  6:20 
  106  105   174 Brendan Varnum     Bristol Central      19:39.0  6:20 
  107  106   813 Aaron Karr         Manchester           19:39.0  6:20 
  108  107  1236 Christopher LeMay  South Windsor        19:39.8  6:20 
  109  108  1049 Peter Reihl        RHAM                 19:41.2  6:21 
  110  109    90 Alex Curtin        Berlin               19:43.0  6:21 
  111  110  1438 Marcus Manson      Windsor              19:43.9  6:22 
  112  111  1397 Michael Dunn       Wethersfield         19:44.3  6:22 
  113  112  1106 Gabe Walerysiak    Rocky Hill           19:46.4  6:22 
  114  113  1100 Mihir Gowda        Rocky Hill           19:46.5  6:22 
  115  114   788 Christain Montero  Maloney              19:50.4  6:24 
  116  115   950 Nicholas Klingman  Northwest Catholic   19:53.7  6:25 
  117  116   882 Manuel Rivas       New Britain          19:54.1  6:25 
  118  117   825 Tyus Swarez        Manchester           19:54.8  6:25 
  119  118   917 Jeremy Ripple      Newington            19:55.8  6:25 
  120  119   919 Salvatore Scata    Newington            19:57.7  6:26 
  121  120   899 Joseph Bohlke      Newington            19:58.3  6:26 
  122  121  1384 David Adams        Wethersfield         20:01.7  6:27 
  123  122   987 Bryan Buckley      Plainville           20:02.1  6:27 
  124  123   952 Noah Lisle         Northwest Catholic   20:05.9  6:29 
  125  124   301 Stephen McNally    Conard               20:07.0  6:29 
  126  125   316 Sean O'Meara       Conard               20:07.6  6:29 
  127  126    34 Ian Albreski       Avon                 20:09.0  6:30 
  128  127   291 Aaron Khan         Conard               20:10.2  6:30 
  129  128    92 James Grieco       Berlin               20:11.3  6:30 
  130  129   997 Luke San Juan      Plainville           20:12.5  6:31 
  131  130  1047 James Potticary    RHAM                 20:12.6  6:31 
  132  131   936 Aaron Belletsky    Northwest Catholic   20:17.5  6:32 
  133  132  1104 Henry Patterson    Rocky Hill           20:19.3  6:33 
  134  133   508 Skyler Szot        Farmington           20:20.1  6:33 
  135  134  1292 Jordan McMeans     Southington          20:21.3  6:34 
  136  135   948 Alex Kanya         Northwest Catholic   20:22.0  6:34 
  137  136    42 John Hagan         Avon                 20:22.3  6:34 
  138  137  1172 Mitchell Rakowski  Simsbury             20:22.6  6:34 
  139  138  1033 Stephen Buden      RHAM                 20:23.5  6:34 
  140  139  1251 Benjamin Saxon     South Windsor        20:26.6  6:35 
  141  140  1156 Riley Griffiths    Simsbury             20:29.8  6:36 
  142  141   492 Ethan Grubelich    Farmington           20:30.4  6:37 
  143  142   427 Justin Norell      East Hartford        20:30.5  6:37 
  144  143  1407 Sam Lemaire        Wethersfield         20:32.2  6:37 
  145  144   442 Max Anderson       Enfield              20:33.2  6:37 
  146  145   507 Jimmy Siuta        Farmington           20:34.2  6:38 
  147  146    99 Nicholas Parzych   Berlin               20:35.3  6:38 
  148  147   459 Ryan Radziewicz    Enfield              20:36.6  6:38 
  149  148   124 Romario Chung      Bloomfield           20:40.7  6:40 
  150  149   989 Jared Demmons      Plainville           20:44.7  6:41 
  151  150   501 Jeff Pelland       Farmington           20:46.5  6:42 
  152  151   497 Tom Messier        Farmington           20:46.7  6:42 
  153  152   203 Jamie Jeske        Bristol Eastern      20:50.1  6:43 
  154  153  1439 Harold McCarty     Windsor              20:55.8  6:45 
  155  154  1168 Ryan Papagelis     Simsbury             21:00.5  6:46 
  156  155   201 Wyatt Doyon        Bristol Eastern      21:01.7  6:47 
  157  156  1429 Cameron Abbot      Windsor              21:05.9  6:48 
  158  157   945 Brendan Gill       Northwest Catholic   21:11.7  6:50 
  159  158   125 Logan Colon        Bloomfield           21:12.6  6:50 
  160  159  1066 Justin Collins     Rockville            21:14.1  6:51 
  161  160   760 Angel Alvarez      Hartford Public      21:14.4  6:51 
  162  161  1108 Terrence Wilson    Rocky Hill           21:17.2  6:52 
  163  162  1052 Caleb Smith        RHAM                 21:22.4  6:53 
  164  163   880 Darien Figueroa    New Britain          21:23.2  6:54 
  165  164   446 Tim Benton         Enfield              21:24.2  6:54 
  166  165   985 Peter Bienasz      Plainville           21:24.6  6:54 
  167  166   221 Logan Zdun         Bristol Eastern      21:31.0  6:56 
  168  167  1434 Zachary Giguere    Windsor              21:33.5  6:57 
  169  168   479 Nick Calcavecchia  Farmington           21:36.9  6:58 
  170  169   883 Sergio Rodrigues   New Britain          21:43.6  7:00 
  171  170  1067 Shay Cordtsen      Rockville            21:46.4  7:01 
  172  171  1435 Sean Harrington    Windsor              21:46.9  7:01 
  173  172    94 Steven Miano       Berlin               21:52.3  7:03 
  174  173   794 Simon Santos       Maloney              21:52.5  7:03 
  175  174  1068 Adam Fraiko        Rockville            21:53.5  7:03 
  176  175  1072 Shadell Mitchell   Rockville            21:55.5  7:04 
  177  176   766 Christian Mulero   Hartford Public      22:10.4  7:09 
  178  177   793 Spencer Santagata  Maloney              22:12.3  7:09 
  179  178   214 Devon Plourde      Bristol Eastern      22:13.6  7:10 
  180  179   792 Dominic Pulcinella Maloney              22:16.7  7:11 
  181  180   429 Colin Scheicher    East Hartford        22:20.9  7:12 
  182  181  1044 Kyle Nelson        RHAM                 22:24.2  7:13 
  183  182   209 Zach Martin        Bristol Eastern      22:27.6  7:14 
  184  183  1437 Benjamin Levesque  Windsor              22:31.6  7:16 
  185  184   975 Kevin Perez        O.H. Platt           22:34.5  7:16 
  186  185   762 Javier Gonzalez    Hartford Public      22:34.9  7:17 
  187  186   194 Adam Carter        Bristol Eastern      22:38.3  7:18 
  188  187   127 Shemar Simpson     Bloomfield           22:45.0  7:20 
  189  188   884 Carlos Villarini   New Britain          22:46.5  7:20 
  190  189   129 Khari Steele       Bloomfield           22:49.1  7:21 
  191  190   425 Benjamin Maxwell   East Hartford        22:57.0  7:24 
  192  191   881 Noel Aaron Lugo    New Britain          23:02.0  7:25 
  193  192   769 Felix Rosario      Hartford Public      23:50.7  7:41 
  194  193  1074 Zachary Palizza    Rockville            23:54.3  7:42 
  195  194   126 Dante Monteque     Bloomfield           23:56.7  7:43 
  196  195   791 Gregory Peruti     Maloney              23:57.6  7:43 
  197  196  1064 Lucas Boothroyd    Rockville            23:58.5  7:43 
  198  197   972 Alex Godek         O.H. Platt           24:21.2  7:51 
  199  198   789 Dominic Oliveri    Maloney              24:25.8  7:52 
  200  199  1065 Adam Brandt        Rockville            24:36.8  7:56 
  201  200   128 Tyrique Sloane     Bloomfield           25:31.0  8:13 
  202  201   971 Carson Coon        O.H. Platt           26:02.8  8:23 
  203  202   969 Isaiah Arce        O.H. Platt           26:04.7  8:24 
  204  203   973 Jackson Hills      O.H. Platt           26:04.9  8:24 
  205  204   423 Sriram Ganesh      East Hartford        26:59.4  8:42 
  206  205   768 Davonne Robinson   Hartford Public      27:27.1  8:51 
  207  206   974 Jacob Parker       O.H. Platt           27:28.5  8:51 

          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    60  Hall                                     (17:23.4  86:56.9 0:43.4)
=======================================================
  1      2  Trey Cormier            16:58.4
  2      5  Miller Anderson         17:04.6
  3     13  Patrick Keith           17:32.7
  4     19  Dylan Rendon            17:39.4
  5     21  Mack Reynolds           17:41.8
  6   ( 22) Miles Aronow            17:44.7
  7   ( 25) Jake Rocheleau          17:50.1

  2.    93  East Catholic                            (17:34.7  87:53.2 1:10.5)
=======================================================
  1      6  Evan Kennedy            17:05.7
  2      7  Heath Olivieri          17:13.7
  3      9  Cooper Shifrin          17:21.0
  4     29  Peter Crowley           17:56.6
  5     42  Matthew Miller          18:16.2
  6   ( 92) David Mantese           19:24.9

  3.   100  Tolland                                  (17:39.3  88:16.5 1:15.2)
=======================================================
  1      3  Josh Bedard             17:00.5
  2     10  Killian McNamee         17:26.4
  3     12  Stephen Sutton          17:29.9
  4     34  David Hatch             18:04.0
  5     41  Nolan Alexander         18:15.7
  6   ( 45) Alec Sauter             18:21.5
  7   ( 49) Hayden Rublewski        18:30.9

  4.   113  Glastonbury                              (17:43.9  88:39.1 1:32.7)
=======================================================
  1      4  CHRIS REEVES            17:01.8
  2     14  CHRIS DENCY             17:33.1
  3     16  SAM WILCOX              17:35.7
  4     27  JACOB SMITH             17:54.0
  5     52  CHRIS DAVIS             18:34.5
  6   ( 68) THOMAS STONE            18:55.0
  7   ( 85) CAM KEENAN              19:10.4

  5.   140  Manchester                               (17:47.3  88:56.4 2:12.6)
=======================================================
  1      1  Joe Pearl               16:34.9
  2     17  Tim Rowe                17:37.3
  3     23  Thomas Kropp            17:47.4
  4     37  YanKarlos Diaz          18:09.3
  5     62  Kyle Smith              18:47.5
  6   (106) Aaron Karr              19:39.0
  7   (117) Tyus Swarez             19:54.8

  6.   191  Middletown                               (18:12.0  90:59.9 1:04.2)
=======================================================
  1     18  Jalen Coleman           17:38.0
  2     32  Stefano Mazzeo          18:00.2
  3     35  Michael Ahern           18:06.6
  4     50  Matt Lecky              18:32.9
  5     56  Ben Carlson             18:42.2
  6   ( 94) Matt Cantwell           19:27.7
  7   ( 95) Timothy Joy             19:27.7

  7.   205  Southington                              (18:14.7  91:13.4 1:25.9)
=======================================================
  1     11  Mark Murdy              17:27.3
  2     31  Tom Murdy               17:59.3
  3     43  Conner Leone            18:18.5
  4     53  Shane Leone             18:35.1
  5     67  Ryan Slesinski          18:53.2
  6   ( 91) Jeffrey Hannigan        19:24.2
  7   (134) Jordan McMeans          20:21.3

  8.   251  Avon                                     (18:27.7  92:18.3 1:24.6)
=======================================================
  1     20  Zach Bortoff            17:39.7
  2     38  Jack Stokesbury         18:12.3
  3     44  Jonathan Hernandez      18:20.9
  4     73  Jack Schmittlein        19:01.1
  5     76  Andrew Mascoli          19:04.3
  6   (126) Ian Albreski            20:09.0
  7   (136) John Hagan              20:22.3

  9.   258  E.O. Smith                               (18:31.0  92:34.9 1:08.0)
=======================================================
  1     26  Orkan Olgac             17:52.0
  2     36  Finn Morrison           18:07.5
  3     61  Brian Balkus            18:47.4
  4     63  Austen Metsack          18:48.0
  5     72  Cory Bill               19:00.0
  6   ( 75) Joseph Lee              19:04.0
  7   ( 96) William Delaney         19:28.4

 10.   328  Simsbury                                 (18:44.7  93:43.1 3:09.8)
=======================================================
  1      8  Solomon Davis           17:20.0
  2     15  Michael Kokines         17:35.0
  3     28  Matthew Gutierrez       17:55.7
  4    137  Mitchell Rakowski       20:22.6
  5    140  Riley Griffiths         20:29.8
  6   (154) Ryan Papagelis          21:00.5

 11.   349  Bristol Central                          (18:53.0  94:24.6 1:13.1)
=======================================================
  1     33  Matthew Roy             18:03.7
  2     65  Benjamin Funk           18:50.7
  3     74  Devin Flores            19:02.2
  4     87  Simon Andrews           19:11.2
  5     90  Hunter Damon-Smith      19:16.8
  6   (100) Kenneth Knox            19:33.1
  7   (105) Brendan Varnum          19:39.0

 12.   356  Newington                                (18:56.3  94:41.4 2:07.2)
=======================================================
  1     24  Thomas Doyle            17:48.6
  2     64  Aiden Toth              18:50.2
  3     71  Jason Marques           18:59.2
  4     79  Jason Goldstein         19:07.6
  5    118  Jeremy Ripple           19:55.8
  6   (119) Salvatore Scata         19:57.7
  7   (120) Joseph Bohlke           19:58.3

 13.   372  South Windsor                            (19:01.4  95:06.8 0:28.2)
=======================================================
  1     57  Asfar Jamil             18:42.9
  2     69  Benjamin Armstrong      18:58.2
  3     77  Brendan Cestari         19:05.6
  4     83  Carter Cobb             19:09.0
  5     86  Derek Lezon             19:11.1
  6   (107) Christopher LeMay       19:39.8
  7   (139) Benjamin Saxon          20:26.6

 14.   392  Rocky Hill                               (19:06.2  95:30.9 1:32.7)
=======================================================
  1     39  Jason Oostendorp        18:13.8
  2     58  Cameron Cheyney         18:45.8
  3     70  Ethan Arcata            18:58.4
  4    112  Gabe Walerysiak         19:46.4
  5    113  Mihir Gowda             19:46.5
  6   (132) Henry Patterson         20:19.3
  7   (161) Terrence Wilson         21:17.2

 15.   395  Wethersfield                             (19:05.4  95:27.0 1:13.9)
=======================================================
  1     48  Garrett Tougas          18:30.4
  2     66  Matt Pazdziora          18:52.1
  3     82  Alec Arnold             19:08.7
  4     88  Griffin Grabowski       19:11.5
  5    111  Michael Dunn            19:44.3
  6   (121) David Adams             20:01.7
  7   (143) Sam Lemaire             20:32.2

 16.   426  Plainville                               (19:15.3  96:16.4 1:58.0)
=======================================================
  1     40  Cole McNamara           18:14.5
  2     55  Connor McNamara         18:39.1
  3     80  Bert Goldsnider         19:08.2
  4    122  Bryan Buckley           20:02.1
  5    129  Luke San Juan           20:12.5
  6   (149) Jared Demmons           20:44.7
  7   (165) Peter Bienasz           21:24.6

 17.   435  Conard                                   (19:16.0  96:19.9 2:08.6)
=======================================================
  1     30  Samuel Nanni            17:58.4
  2     81  Matthew Remigino        19:08.6
  3     97  Luke Carroll            19:30.3
  4    103  Ian Sagers              19:35.6
  5    124  Stephen McNally         20:07.0
  6   (125) Sean O'Meara            20:07.6
  7   (127) Aaron Khan              20:10.2

 18.   511  RHAM                                     (19:36.2  98:00.9 1:49.7)
=======================================================
  1     51  Joe Sciano              18:33.8
  2     84  Calvin Bordick          19:09.8
  3    108  Peter Reihl             19:41.2
  4    130  James Potticary         20:12.6
  5    138  Stephen Buden           20:23.5
  6   (162) Caleb Smith             21:22.4
  7   (181) Kyle Nelson             22:24.2

 19.   527  Northwest Catholic                       (19:43.0  98:34.9 1:31.6)
=======================================================
  1     59  Brian Waterston         18:45.9
  2     99  Michael Stamm           19:31.9
  3    115  Nicholas Klingman       19:53.7
  4    123  Noah Lisle              20:05.9
  5    131  Aaron Belletsky         20:17.5
  6   (135) Alex Kanya              20:22.0
  7   (157) Brendan Gill            21:11.7

 20.   539  Enfield                                  (19:45.1  98:45.2 2:10.7)
=======================================================
  1     46  Matthew Bourque         18:25.9
  2     98  Ethan O'Farrell         19:31.1
  3    104  Zane Beauchamp          19:38.4
  4    144  Max Anderson            20:33.2
  5    147  Ryan Radziewicz         20:36.6
  6   (164) Tim Benton              21:24.2

 21.   565  Berlin                                   (19:49.5  99:07.5 1:22.6)
=======================================================
  1     89  Gianni Fanelli          19:12.7
  2     93  Michael Parzych         19:25.2
  3    109  Alex Curtin             19:43.0
  4    128  James Grieco            20:11.3
  5    146  Nicholas Parzych        20:35.3
  6   (172) Steven Miano            21:52.3

 22.   633  Windsor                                  (20:21.3  101:46.5 3:06.1)
=======================================================
  1     47  Sean McCarty            18:27.4
  2    110  Marcus Manson           19:43.9
  3    153  Harold McCarty          20:55.8
  4    156  Cameron Abbot           21:05.9
  5    167  Zachary Giguere         21:33.5
  6   (171) Sean Harrington         21:46.9
  7   (183) Benjamin Levesque       22:31.6

 23.   644  East Hartford                            (20:42.6  103:32.7 4:19.2)
=======================================================
  1     54  Shamale Rockcliffe      18:37.8
  2     78  Evan Murdzek            19:06.5
  3    142  Justin Norell           20:30.5
  4    180  Colin Scheicher         22:20.9
  5    190  Benjamin Maxwell        22:57.0
  6   (204) Sriram Ganesh           26:59.4

 24.   671  Farmington                               (20:21.2  101:46.0 1:11.7)
=======================================================
  1    102  Erik Wiegmann           19:34.8
  2    133  Skyler Szot             20:20.1
  3    141  Ethan Grubelich         20:30.4
  4    145  Jimmy Siuta             20:34.2
  5    150  Jeff Pelland            20:46.5
  6   (151) Tom Messier             20:46.7
  7   (168) Nick Calcavecchia       21:36.9

 25.   711  Bristol Eastern                          (20:52.6  104:22.9 3:27.1)
=======================================================
  1     60  Harrison Dayton         18:46.5
  2    152  Jamie Jeske             20:50.1
  3    155  Wyatt Doyon             21:01.7
  4    166  Logan Zdun              21:31.0
  5    178  Devon Plourde           22:13.6
  6   (182) Zach Martin             22:27.6
  7   (186) Adam Carter             22:38.3

 26.   744  Maloney                                  (21:09.2  105:45.9 2:42.7)
=======================================================
  1    101  Jonathan Goodman        19:34.0
  2    114  Christain Montero       19:50.4
  3    173  Simon Santos            21:52.5
  4    177  Spencer Santagata       22:12.3
  5    179  Dominic Pulcinella      22:16.7
  6   (195) Gregory Peruti          23:57.6
  7   (198) Dominic Oliveri         24:25.8

 27.   827  New Britain                              (21:45.9  108:49.4 3:07.9)
=======================================================
  1    116  Manuel Rivas            19:54.1
  2    163  Darien Figueroa         21:23.2
  3    169  Sergio Rodrigues        21:43.6
  4    188  Carlos Villarini        22:46.5
  5    191  Noel Aaron Lugo         23:02.0

 28.   871  Rockville                                (22:08.8  110:43.8 2:40.2)
=======================================================
  1    159  Justin Collins          21:14.1
  2    170  Shay Cordtsen           21:46.4
  3    174  Adam Fraiko             21:53.5
  4    175  Shadell Mitchell        21:55.5
  5    193  Zachary Palizza         23:54.3
  6   (196) Lucas Boothroyd         23:58.5
  7   (199) Adam Brandt             24:36.8

 29.   876  Bloomfield                               (22:16.9  111:24.1 3:16.0)
=======================================================
  1    148  Romario Chung           20:40.7
  2    158  Logan Colon             21:12.6
  3    187  Shemar Simpson          22:45.0
  4    189  Khari Steele            22:49.1
  5    194  Dante Monteque          23:56.7
  6   (200) Tyrique Sloane          25:31.0

 30.   918  Hartford Public                          (23:27.5  117:17.5 6:12.7)
=======================================================
  1    160  Angel Alvarez           21:14.4
  2    176  Christian Mulero        22:10.4
  3    185  Javier Gonzalez         22:34.9
  4    192  Felix Rosario           23:50.7
  5    205  Davonne Robinson        27:27.1

 31.   987  O.H. Platt                               (25:01.7  125:08.1 3:30.4)
=======================================================
  1    184  Kevin Perez             22:34.5
  2    197  Alex Godek              24:21.2
  3    201  Carson Coon             26:02.8
  4    202  Isaiah Arce             26:04.7
  5    203  Jackson Hills           26:04.9
  6   (206) Jacob Parker            27:28.5



                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                            NORTH BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   819 Joe Pearl          Manchester           16:34.9  5:21 
    2    2   402 Evan Kennedy       East Catholic        17:05.7  5:31 
    3    3   409 Heath Olivieri     East Catholic        17:13.7  5:33 
    4    4   411 Cooper Shifrin     East Catholic        17:21.0  5:36 
    5    5   822 Tim Rowe           Manchester           17:37.3  5:41 
    6    6   814 Thomas Kropp       Manchester           17:47.4  5:44 
    7    7   395 Peter Crowley      East Catholic        17:56.6  5:47 
    8    8   811 YanKarlos Diaz     Manchester           18:09.3  5:51 
    9    9   406 Matthew Miller     East Catholic        18:16.2  5:53 
   10   10   428 Shamale Rockcliffe East Hartford        18:37.8  6:00 
   11   11  1233 Asfar Jamil        South Windsor        18:42.9  6:02 
   12   12   823 Kyle Smith         Manchester           18:47.5  6:03 
   13   13  1216 Benjamin Armstrong South Windsor        18:58.2  6:07 
   14   14  1222 Brendan Cestari    South Windsor        19:05.6  6:09 
   15   15   426 Evan Murdzek       East Hartford        19:06.5  6:09 
   16   16  1223 Carter Cobb        South Windsor        19:09.0  6:10 
   17   17  1237 Derek Lezon        South Windsor        19:11.1  6:11 
   18   18   404 David Mantese      East Catholic        19:24.9  6:15 
   19   19   813 Aaron Karr         Manchester           19:39.0  6:20 
   20   20  1236 Christopher LeMay  South Windsor        19:39.8  6:20 
   21   21   825 Tyus Swarez        Manchester           19:54.8  6:25 
   22   22  1251 Benjamin Saxon     South Windsor        20:26.6  6:35 
   23   23   427 Justin Norell      East Hartford        20:30.5  6:37 
   24   24   760 Angel Alvarez      Hartford Public      21:14.4  6:51 
   25   25   766 Christian Mulero   Hartford Public      22:10.4  7:09 
   26   26   429 Colin Scheicher    East Hartford        22:20.9  7:12 
   27   27   762 Javier Gonzalez    Hartford Public      22:34.9  7:17 
   28   28   425 Benjamin Maxwell   East Hartford        22:57.0  7:24 
   29   29   769 Felix Rosario      Hartford Public      23:50.7  7:41 
   30   30   423 Sriram Ganesh      East Hartford        26:59.4  8:42 
   31   31   768 Davonne Robinson   Hartford Public      27:27.1  8:51 

           *********** NORTH BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. East Catholic                           
            2    3    4    7    9  (18)      =    25
         Evan Kennedy, Heath Olivieri, Cooper Shifrin, Peter Crowley, Matthew
         Miller, David Mantese
  2. Manchester                              
            1    5    6    8   12  (19) (21) =    32
         Joe Pearl, Tim Rowe, Thomas Kropp, YanKarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Aaron
         Karr, Tyus Swarez
  3. South Windsor                           
           11   13   14   16   17  (20) (22) =    71
         Asfar Jamil, Benjamin Armstrong, Brendan Cestari, Carter Cobb, Derek
         Lezon, Christopher LeMay, Benjamin Saxon
  4. East Hartford                           
           10   15   23   26   28  (30)      =   102
         Shamale Rockcliffe, Evan Murdzek, Justin Norell, Colin Scheicher,
         Benjamin Maxwell, Sriram Ganesh
  5. Hartford Public                         
           24   25   27   29   31            =   136
         Angel Alvarez, Christian Mulero, Javier Gonzalez, Felix Rosario,
         Davonne Robinson


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           NORTH WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1339 Josh Bedard        Tolland              17:00.5  5:29 
    2    2  1356 Killian McNamee    Tolland              17:26.4  5:37 
    3    3  1365 Stephen Sutton     Tolland              17:29.9  5:38 
    4    4   372 Orkan Olgac        E.O. Smith           17:52.0  5:46 
    5    5  1349 David Hatch        Tolland              18:04.0  5:49 
    6    6   371 Finn Morrison      E.O. Smith           18:07.5  5:51 
    7    7  1338 Nolan Alexander    Tolland              18:15.7  5:53 
    8    8  1363 Alec Sauter        Tolland              18:21.5  5:55 
    9    9   447 Matthew Bourque    Enfield              18:25.9  5:56 
   10   10  1362 Hayden Rublewski   Tolland              18:30.9  5:58 
   11   11  1051 Joe Sciano         RHAM                 18:33.8  5:59 
   12   12   360 Brian Balkus       E.O. Smith           18:47.4  6:03 
   13   13   370 Austen Metsack     E.O. Smith           18:48.0  6:04 
   14   14   361 Cory Bill          E.O. Smith           19:00.0  6:07 
   15   15   368 Joseph Lee         E.O. Smith           19:04.0  6:09 
   16   16  1031 Calvin Bordick     RHAM                 19:09.8  6:11 
   17   17   363 William Delaney    E.O. Smith           19:28.4  6:17 
   18   18   457 Ethan O'Farrell    Enfield              19:31.1  6:17 
   19   19   445 Zane Beauchamp     Enfield              19:38.4  6:20 
   20   20  1049 Peter Reihl        RHAM                 19:41.2  6:21 
   21   21  1047 James Potticary    RHAM                 20:12.6  6:31 
   22   22  1033 Stephen Buden      RHAM                 20:23.5  6:34 
   23   23   442 Max Anderson       Enfield              20:33.2  6:37 
   24   24   459 Ryan Radziewicz    Enfield              20:36.6  6:38 
   25   25   124 Romario Chung      Bloomfield           20:40.7  6:40 
   26   26   125 Logan Colon        Bloomfield           21:12.6  6:50 
   27   27  1066 Justin Collins     Rockville            21:14.1  6:51 
   28   28  1052 Caleb Smith        RHAM                 21:22.4  6:53 
   29   29   446 Tim Benton         Enfield              21:24.2  6:54 
   30   30  1067 Shay Cordtsen      Rockville            21:46.4  7:01 
   31   31  1068 Adam Fraiko        Rockville            21:53.5  7:03 
   32   32  1072 Shadell Mitchell   Rockville            21:55.5  7:04 
   33   33  1044 Kyle Nelson        RHAM                 22:24.2  7:13 
   34   34   127 Shemar Simpson     Bloomfield           22:45.0  7:20 
   35   35   129 Khari Steele       Bloomfield           22:49.1  7:21 
   36   36  1074 Zachary Palizza    Rockville            23:54.3  7:42 
   37   37   126 Dante Monteque     Bloomfield           23:56.7  7:43 
   38   38  1064 Lucas Boothroyd    Rockville            23:58.5  7:43 
   39   39  1065 Adam Brandt        Rockville            24:36.8  7:56 
   40   40   128 Tyrique Sloane     Bloomfield           25:31.0  8:13 

          *********** NORTH WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            1    2    3    5    7   (8) (10) =    18
         Josh Bedard, Killian McNamee, Stephen Sutton, David Hatch, Nolan
         Alexander, Alec Sauter, Hayden Rublewski
  2. E.O. Smith                              
            4    6   12   13   14  (15) (17) =    49
         Orkan Olgac, Finn Morrison, Brian Balkus, Austen Metsack, Cory Bill,
         Joseph Lee, William Delaney
  3. RHAM                                    
           11   16   20   21   22  (28) (33) =    90
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Reihl, James Potticary, Stephen
         Buden, Caleb Smith, Kyle Nelson
  4. Enfield                                 
            9   18   19   23   24  (29)      =    93
         Matthew Bourque, Ethan O'Farrell, Zane Beauchamp, Max Anderson, Ryan
         Radziewicz, Tim Benton
  5. Rockville                               
           27   30   31   32   36  (38) (39) =   156
         Justin Collins, Shay Cordtsen, Adam Fraiko, Shadell Mitchell, Zachary
         Palizza, Lucas Boothroyd, Adam Brandt
  6. Bloomfield                              
           25   26   34   35   37  (40)      =   157
         Romario Chung, Logan Colon, Shemar Simpson, Khari Steele, Dante
         Monteque, Tyrique Sloane


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           CENTRAL BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   653 Trey Cormier       Hall                 16:58.4  5:28 
    2    2   582 CHRIS REEVES       Glastonbury          17:01.8  5:29 
    3    3   633 Miller Anderson    Hall                 17:04.6  5:30 
    4    4  1151 Solomon Davis      Simsbury             17:20.0  5:35 
    5    5  1294 Mark Murdy         Southington          17:27.3  5:38 
    6    6   686 Patrick Keith      Hall                 17:32.7  5:39 
    7    7   565 CHRIS DENCY        Glastonbury          17:33.1  5:39 
    8    8  1161 Michael Kokines    Simsbury             17:35.0  5:40 
    9    9   591 SAM WILCOX         Glastonbury          17:35.7  5:40 
   10   10   721 Dylan Rendon       Hall                 17:39.4  5:41 
   11   11   722 Mack Reynolds      Hall                 17:41.8  5:42 
   12   12   635 Miles Aronow       Hall                 17:44.7  5:43 
   13   13   726 Jake Rocheleau     Hall                 17:50.1  5:45 
   14   14   585 JACOB SMITH        Glastonbury          17:54.0  5:46 
   15   15  1158 Matthew Gutierrez  Simsbury             17:55.7  5:47 
   16   16   306 Samuel Nanni       Conard               17:58.4  5:48 
   17   17  1295 Tom Murdy          Southington          17:59.3  5:48 
   18   18  1290 Conner Leone       Southington          18:18.5  5:54 
   19   19   563 CHRIS DAVIS        Glastonbury          18:34.5  5:59 
   20   20  1291 Shane Leone        Southington          18:35.1  5:59 
   21   21  1302 Ryan Slesinski     Southington          18:53.2  6:05 
   22   22   588 THOMAS STONE       Glastonbury          18:55.0  6:06 
   23   23   322 Matthew Remigino   Conard               19:08.6  6:10 
   24   24   575 CAM KEENAN         Glastonbury          19:10.4  6:11 
   25   25  1284 Jeffrey Hannigan   Southington          19:24.2  6:15 
   26   26   275 Luke Carroll       Conard               19:30.3  6:17 
   27   27   323 Ian Sagers         Conard               19:35.6  6:19 
   28   28   301 Stephen McNally    Conard               20:07.0  6:29 
   29   29   316 Sean O'Meara       Conard               20:07.6  6:29 
   30   30   291 Aaron Khan         Conard               20:10.2  6:30 
   31   31  1292 Jordan McMeans     Southington          20:21.3  6:34 
   32   32  1172 Mitchell Rakowski  Simsbury             20:22.6  6:34 
   33   33  1156 Riley Griffiths    Simsbury             20:29.8  6:36 
   34   34  1168 Ryan Papagelis     Simsbury             21:00.5  6:46 

          *********** CENTRAL BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            1    3    6   10   11  (12) (13) =    31
         Trey Cormier, Miller Anderson, Patrick Keith, Dylan Rendon, Mack
         Reynolds, Miles Aronow, Jake Rocheleau
  2. Glastonbury                             
            2    7    9   14   19  (22) (24) =    51
         CHRIS REEVES, CHRIS DENCY, SAM WILCOX, JACOB SMITH, CHRIS DAVIS,
         THOMAS STONE, CAM KEENAN
  3. Southington                             
            5   17   18   20   21  (25) (31) =    81
         Mark Murdy, Tom Murdy, Conner Leone, Shane Leone, Ryan Slesinski,
         Jeffrey Hannigan, Jordan McMeans
  4. Simsbury                                
            4    8   15   32   33  (34)      =    92
         Solomon Davis, Michael Kokines, Matthew Gutierrez, Mitchell Rakowski,
         Riley Griffiths, Ryan Papagelis
  5. Conard                                  
           16   23   26   27   28  (29) (30) =   120
         Samuel Nanni, Matthew Remigino, Luke Carroll, Ian Sagers, Stephen
         McNally, Sean O'Meara, Aaron Khan


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                          CENTRAL WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    36 Zach Bortoff       Avon                 17:39.7  5:42 
    2    2    61 Jack Stokesbury    Avon                 18:12.3  5:52 
    3    3    43 Jonathan Hernandez Avon                 18:20.9  5:55 
    4    4  1440 Sean McCarty       Windsor              18:27.4  5:57 
    5    5   960 Brian Waterston    Northwest Catholic   18:45.9  6:03 
    6    6    58 Jack Schmittlein   Avon                 19:01.1  6:08 
    7    7    51 Andrew Mascoli     Avon                 19:04.3  6:09 
    8        239 Jeremy Rivera      Bulkeley             19:06.8  6:10 
    9    8   955 Michael Stamm      Northwest Catholic   19:31.9  6:18 
   10    9   511 Erik Wiegmann      Farmington           19:34.8  6:19 
   11   10  1438 Marcus Manson      Windsor              19:43.9  6:22 
   12   11   950 Nicholas Klingman  Northwest Catholic   19:53.7  6:25 
   13   12   952 Noah Lisle         Northwest Catholic   20:05.9  6:29 
   14   13    34 Ian Albreski       Avon                 20:09.0  6:30 
   15   14   936 Aaron Belletsky    Northwest Catholic   20:17.5  6:32 
   16   15   508 Skyler Szot        Farmington           20:20.1  6:33 
   17   16   948 Alex Kanya         Northwest Catholic   20:22.0  6:34 
   18   17    42 John Hagan         Avon                 20:22.3  6:34 
   19   18   492 Ethan Grubelich    Farmington           20:30.4  6:37 
   20   19   507 Jimmy Siuta        Farmington           20:34.2  6:38 
   21   20   501 Jeff Pelland       Farmington           20:46.5  6:42 
   22   21   497 Tom Messier        Farmington           20:46.7  6:42 
   23   22  1439 Harold McCarty     Windsor              20:55.8  6:45 
   24   23  1429 Cameron Abbot      Windsor              21:05.9  6:48 
   25   24   945 Brendan Gill       Northwest Catholic   21:11.7  6:50 
   26   25  1434 Zachary Giguere    Windsor              21:33.5  6:57 
   27   26   479 Nick Calcavecchia  Farmington           21:36.9  6:58 
   28   27  1435 Sean Harrington    Windsor              21:46.9  7:01 
   29   28  1437 Benjamin Levesque  Windsor              22:31.6  7:16 

         *********** CENTRAL WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Avon                                    
            1    2    3    6    7  (13) (17) =    19
         Zach Bortoff, Jack Stokesbury, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Schmittlein,
         Andrew Mascoli, Ian Albreski, John Hagan
  2. Northwest Catholic                      
            5    8   11   12   14  (16) (24) =    50
         Brian Waterston, Michael Stamm, Nicholas Klingman, Noah Lisle, Aaron
         Belletsky, Alex Kanya, Brendan Gill
  3. Farmington                              
            9   15   18   19   20  (21) (26) =    81
         Erik Wiegmann, Skyler Szot, Ethan Grubelich, Jimmy Siuta, Jeff Pelland,
         Tom Messier, Nick Calcavecchia
  4. Windsor                                 
            4   10   22   23   25  (27) (28) =    84
         Sean McCarty, Marcus Manson, Harold McCarty, Cameron Abbot, Zachary
         Giguere, Sean Harrington, Benjamin Levesque


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                            SOUTH BLUE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   906 Thomas Doyle       Newington            17:48.6  5:44 
    2    2   168 Matthew Roy        Bristol Central      18:03.7  5:49 
    3    3  1419 Garrett Tougas     Wethersfield         18:30.4  5:58 
    4    4   196 Harrison Dayton    Bristol Eastern      18:46.5  6:03 
    5    5   922 Aiden Toth         Newington            18:50.2  6:04 
    6    6   153 Benjamin Funk      Bristol Central      18:50.7  6:04 
    7    7  1412 Matt Pazdziora     Wethersfield         18:52.1  6:05 
    8    8   913 Jason Marques      Newington            18:59.2  6:07 
    9    9   150 Devin Flores       Bristol Central      19:02.2  6:08 
   10   10   910 Jason Goldstein    Newington            19:07.6  6:10 
   11   11  1386 Alec Arnold        Wethersfield         19:08.7  6:10 
   12   12   144 Simon Andrews      Bristol Central      19:11.2  6:11 
   13   13  1400 Griffin Grabowski  Wethersfield         19:11.5  6:11 
   14   14   147 Hunter Damon-Smith Bristol Central      19:16.8  6:13 
   15   15   158 Kenneth Knox       Bristol Central      19:33.1  6:18 
   16   16   174 Brendan Varnum     Bristol Central      19:39.0  6:20 
   17   17  1397 Michael Dunn       Wethersfield         19:44.3  6:22 
   18   18   882 Manuel Rivas       New Britain          19:54.1  6:25 
   19   19   917 Jeremy Ripple      Newington            19:55.8  6:25 
   20   20   919 Salvatore Scata    Newington            19:57.7  6:26 
   21   21   899 Joseph Bohlke      Newington            19:58.3  6:26 
   22   22  1384 David Adams        Wethersfield         20:01.7  6:27 
   23   23  1407 Sam Lemaire        Wethersfield         20:32.2  6:37 
   24   24   203 Jamie Jeske        Bristol Eastern      20:50.1  6:43 
   25   25   201 Wyatt Doyon        Bristol Eastern      21:01.7  6:47 
   26   26   880 Darien Figueroa    New Britain          21:23.2  6:54 
   27   27   221 Logan Zdun         Bristol Eastern      21:31.0  6:56 
   28   28   883 Sergio Rodrigues   New Britain          21:43.6  7:00 
   29   29   214 Devon Plourde      Bristol Eastern      22:13.6  7:10 
   30   30   209 Zach Martin        Bristol Eastern      22:27.6  7:14 
   31   31   194 Adam Carter        Bristol Eastern      22:38.3  7:18 
   32   32   884 Carlos Villarini   New Britain          22:46.5  7:20 
   33   33   881 Noel Aaron Lugo    New Britain          23:02.0  7:25 

           *********** SOUTH BLUE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bristol Central                         
            2    6    9   12   14  (15) (16) =    43
         Matthew Roy, Benjamin Funk, Devin Flores, Simon Andrews, Hunter
         Damon-Smith, Kenneth Knox, Brendan Varnum
  2. Newington                               
            1    5    8   10   19  (20) (21) =    43
         Thomas Doyle, Aiden Toth, Jason Marques, Jason Goldstein, Jeremy
         Ripple, Salvatore Scata, Joseph Bohlke
  3. Wethersfield                            
            3    7   11   13   17  (22) (23) =    51
         Garrett Tougas, Matt Pazdziora, Alec Arnold, Griffin Grabowski,
         Michael Dunn, David Adams, Sam Lemaire
  4. Bristol Eastern                         
            4   24   25   27   29  (30) (31) =   109
         Harrison Dayton, Jamie Jeske, Wyatt Doyon, Logan Zdun, Devon Plourde,
         Zach Martin, Adam Carter
  5. New Britain                             
           18   26   28   32   33            =   137
         Manuel Rivas, Darien Figueroa, Sergio Rodrigues, Carlos Villarini,
         Noel Aaron Lugo


                                                                      Page 1
                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                           SOUTH WHITE DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   849 Jalen Coleman      Middletown           17:38.0  5:41 
    2    2   866 Stefano Mazzeo     Middletown           18:00.2  5:48 
    3    3   843 Michael Ahern      Middletown           18:06.6  5:50 
    4    4  1103 Jason Oostendorp   Rocky Hill           18:13.8  5:53 
    5    5   994 Cole McNamara      Plainville           18:14.5  5:53 
    6    6   863 Matt Lecky         Middletown           18:32.9  5:59 
    7    7   995 Connor McNamara    Plainville           18:39.1  6:01 
    8    8   847 Ben Carlson        Middletown           18:42.2  6:02 
    9    9  1095 Cameron Cheyney    Rocky Hill           18:45.8  6:03 
   10   10  1093 Ethan Arcata       Rocky Hill           18:58.4  6:07 
   11   11   992 Bert Goldsnider    Plainville           19:08.2  6:10 
   12   12    91 Gianni Fanelli     Berlin               19:12.7  6:11 
   13   13    98 Michael Parzych    Berlin               19:25.2  6:16 
   14   14   846 Matt Cantwell      Middletown           19:27.7  6:16 
   15   15   858 Timothy Joy        Middletown           19:27.7  6:16 
   16   16   784 Jonathan Goodman   Maloney              19:34.0  6:18 
   17   17    90 Alex Curtin        Berlin               19:43.0  6:21 
   18   18  1106 Gabe Walerysiak    Rocky Hill           19:46.4  6:22 
   19   19  1100 Mihir Gowda        Rocky Hill           19:46.5  6:22 
   20   20   788 Christain Montero  Maloney              19:50.4  6:24 
   21   21   987 Bryan Buckley      Plainville           20:02.1  6:27 
   22   22    92 James Grieco       Berlin               20:11.3  6:30 
   23   23   997 Luke San Juan      Plainville           20:12.5  6:31 
   24   24  1104 Henry Patterson    Rocky Hill           20:19.3  6:33 
   25   25    99 Nicholas Parzych   Berlin               20:35.3  6:38 
   26   26   989 Jared Demmons      Plainville           20:44.7  6:41 
   27   27  1108 Terrence Wilson    Rocky Hill           21:17.2  6:52 
   28   28   985 Peter Bienasz      Plainville           21:24.6  6:54 
   29   29    94 Steven Miano       Berlin               21:52.3  7:03 
   30   30   794 Simon Santos       Maloney              21:52.5  7:03 
   31   31   793 Spencer Santagata  Maloney              22:12.3  7:09 
   32   32   792 Dominic Pulcinella Maloney              22:16.7  7:11 
   33   33   975 Kevin Perez        O.H. Platt           22:34.5  7:16 
   34   34   791 Gregory Peruti     Maloney              23:57.6  7:43 
   35   35   972 Alex Godek         O.H. Platt           24:21.2  7:51 
   36   36   789 Dominic Oliveri    Maloney              24:25.8  7:52 
   37   37   971 Carson Coon        O.H. Platt           26:02.8  8:23 
   38   38   969 Isaiah Arce        O.H. Platt           26:04.7  8:24 
   39   39   973 Jackson Hills      O.H. Platt           26:04.9  8:24 
   40   40   974 Jacob Parker       O.H. Platt           27:28.5  8:51 

          *********** SOUTH WHITE DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Middletown                              
            1    2    3    6    8  (14) (15) =    20
         Jalen Coleman, Stefano Mazzeo, Michael Ahern, Matt Lecky, Ben Carlson,
         Matt Cantwell, Timothy Joy
  2. Rocky Hill                              
            4    9   10   18   19  (24) (27) =    60
         Jason Oostendorp, Cameron Cheyney, Ethan Arcata, Gabe Walerysiak,
         Mihir Gowda, Henry Patterson, Terrence Wilson
  3. Plainville                              
            5    7   11   21   23  (26) (28) =    67
         Cole McNamara, Connor McNamara, Bert Goldsnider, Bryan Buckley, Luke
         San Juan, Jared Demmons, Peter Bienasz
  4. Berlin                                  
           12   13   17   22   25  (29)      =    89
         Gianni Fanelli, Michael Parzych, Alex Curtin, James Grieco, Nicholas
         Parzych, Steven Miano
  5. Maloney                                 
           16   20   30   31   32  (34) (36) =   129
         Jonathan Goodman, Christain Montero, Simon Santos, Spencer Santagata,
         Dominic Pulcinella, Gregory Peruti, Dominic Oliveri
  6. O.H. Platt                              
           33   35   37   38   39  (40)      =   182
         Kevin Perez, Alex Godek, Carson Coon, Isaiah Arce, Jackson Hills,
         Jacob Parker


                                                                      Page 1


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                NB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   824 Andrew Suhie       Manchester                19:23.8  6:15 
    2    2  1215 Trevor Anthony     South Windsor             19:30.3  6:17 
    3    3  1240 Cameron O'Meara    South Windsor             20:13.1  6:31 
    4    4  1221 Ryan Carterud      South Windsor             20:19.7  6:33 
    5    5   821 Hussin Razaq       Manchester                20:21.6  6:34 
    6    6   817 Giovanni Martinez  Manchester                20:32.1  6:37 
    7    7   810 Dhruv Darji        Manchester                20:55.3  6:45 
    8    8  1226 Gabriel Feher      South Windsor             21:07.2  6:48 
    9    9   397 Andrew Ferruolo    East Catholic             21:17.6  6:52 
   10   10  1218 Andrew Biron       South Windsor             21:25.1  6:54 
   11   11  1244 Jason Ray          South Windsor             21:31.7  6:56 
   12   12   826 Jason Weekes       Manchester                21:51.0  7:02 
   13   13  1214 Thomas Anderson    South Windsor             22:24.3  7:13 
   14       1242 Matthew Pelletier  South Windsor             22:24.4  7:13 
   15       1248 Jason Russo        South Windsor             22:27.6  7:14 
   16       1220 Adam Brozowski     South Windsor             22:47.7  7:21 
   17       1256 Jared Walter       South Windsor             22:56.6  7:24 
   18   14   815 Noah Luby          Manchester                22:58.0  7:24 
   19   15   816 Kely Maloney       Manchester                22:58.7  7:24 
   20   16   396 Josh Duvall        East Catholic             23:13.0  7:29 
   21   17   415 Cade Velleman      East Catholic             23:14.4  7:29 
   22       1230 Jonathan Gordan    South Windsor             23:15.9  7:30 
   23       1239 Jamie Miller       South Windsor             23:17.1  7:30 
   24       1219 Gary Brownbill     South Windsor             23:23.5  7:32 
   25       1246 Luke Reed          South Windsor             23:24.8  7:33 
   26        808 Eris Basto         Manchester                23:33.2  7:35 
   27        820 Brendan Periera    Manchester                23:47.4  7:40 
   28   18   390 Ryan Blood         East Catholic             23:51.6  7:41 
   29       1245 Jackson Reed       South Windsor             23:53.1  7:42 
   30        818 Sean Moriarty      Manchester                24:07.2  7:46 
   31       1243 Kyle Polito        South Windsor             24:31.6  7:54 
   32   19   401 Brandon Keeler     East Catholic             24:40.5  7:57 
   33       1217 Matthew Bendernage South Windsor             24:46.1  7:59 
   34   20   403 Noah Klim          East Catholic             25:01.3  8:04 
   35        809 Cameron Darcey     Manchester                25:06.4  8:05 
   36   21   417 Ryan Zurcher       East Catholic             25:14.9  8:08 
   37        391 Joseph Bouchie     East Catholic             25:46.9  8:18 
   38        410 Erik Renner        East Catholic             25:50.8  8:20 
   39        399 Daron Goslicki     East Catholic             26:11.4  8:26 
   40        408 Michael Noble      East Catholic             26:25.7  8:31 
   41       1225 Justin Faragosa    South Windsor             26:29.7  8:32 
   42       1255 Shreekar Viswanath South Windsor             26:58.8  8:42 
   43       1247 Sean Reed          South Windsor             27:15.4  8:47 
   44        416 Max Wilfinger      East Catholic             27:33.9  8:53 
   45       1235 Daniel Kruzick     South Windsor             27:49.3  8:58 
   46       1252 William Smith      South Windsor             28:40.4  9:14 
   47       1254 James Stoker       South Windsor             28:50.6  9:18 
   48        392 Ryan Brady         East Catholic             28:53.9  9:19 
   49       1229 Lucas Gilbert      South Windsor             28:59.4  9:20 
   50       1250 Lionel Santos      South Windsor             29:04.6  9:22 
   51        773 Christian Viera    Hartford Public           29:34.6  9:32 
   52       1257 Anthony Zaino      South Windsor             29:36.6  9:32 
   53       1231 Zachary Hoffman    South Windsor             32:25.0 10:27 
   54        771 Malik Sharp        Hartford Public           33:27.4 10:47 

                   *********** NB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. South Windsor                           
            2    3    4    8   10  (11) (13) =    27
         Trevor Anthony, Cameron O'Meara, Ryan Carterud, Gabriel Feher, Andrew
         Biron, Jason Ray, Thomas Anderson
  2. Manchester                              
            1    5    6    7   12  (14) (15) =    31
         Andrew Suhie, Hussin Razaq, Giovanni Martinez, Dhruv Darji, Jason
         Weekes, Noah Luby, Kely Maloney
  3. East Catholic                           
            9   16   17   18   19  (20) (21) =    79
         Andrew Ferruolo, Josh Duvall, Cade Velleman, Ryan Blood, Brandon
         Keeler, Noah Klim, Ryan Zurcher


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                NW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1358 Nathan Paolangeli  Tolland                   18:33.4  5:59 
    2    2  1350 Keegan Jalbert     Tolland                   18:48.0  6:04 
    3    3  1348 John Griffin       Tolland                   18:53.6  6:05 
    4    4   373 Nicholas Person    E.O. Smith                19:22.1  6:15 
    5    5  1343 Kevin Dooley       Tolland                   19:26.8  6:16 
    6    6   366 Christopher Flouch E.O. Smith                19:27.8  6:16 
    7    7  1341 Ryan Carnemolla    Tolland                   19:30.0  6:17 
    8    8   374 Anthony Scigliano  E.O. Smith                19:37.1  6:19 
    9    9  1361 Patrick Riley      Tolland                   19:41.3  6:21 
   10   10  1359 Cameron Parent     Tolland                   19:59.3  6:26 
   11       1354 Ian Lyon           Tolland                   20:20.2  6:33 
   12       1344 Aiden Doyle        Tolland                   20:22.1  6:34 
   13       1357 Alan Mermelshteyn  Tolland                   20:26.5  6:35 
   14       1352 Franklin Kuhn      Tolland                   20:42.4  6:40 
   15   11   365 Will Evans         E.O. Smith                20:42.7  6:40 
   16       1347 Dakoda Gagnon      Tolland                   20:52.6  6:44 
   17   12   362 Hunter Dale        E.O. Smith                20:59.1  6:46 
   18   13   441 Roman Alves        Enfield                   21:20.6  6:53 
   19       1351 Lionel Jeffries    Tolland                   21:23.5  6:54 
   20   14  1032 Alex Breinan       RHAM                      21:31.6  6:56 
   21       1355 Jacob Martens      Tolland                   21:40.5  6:59 
   22       1353 Ethan Lateer       Tolland                   21:41.3  6:59 
   23   15   364 Zachary Donald     E.O. Smith                22:01.4  7:06 
   24       1345 Kyle Ferguson      Tolland                   22:09.2  7:08 
   25   16   449 Alex Cunningham    Enfield                   22:36.9  7:17 
   26   17  1040 Tanner Lampugnale  RHAM                      22:38.3  7:18 
   27   18  1041 Derek Lund         RHAM                      22:38.7  7:18 
   28   19  1034 Tim Burruano       RHAM                      22:39.6  7:18 
   29   20   443 Eric Baillagereon  Enfield                   22:42.1  7:19 
   30       1360 Matthew Pasini     Tolland                   22:49.2  7:21 
   31       1366 Robert Tarala      Tolland                   22:50.1  7:21 
   32       1340 Tyler Broderick    Tolland                   23:13.8  7:29 
   33   21   367 Sam Huang          E.O. Smith                23:16.9  7:30 
   34   22  1055 Chris VanHeel      RHAM                      23:29.5  7:34 
   35   23  1048 Luke Quirion       RHAM                      23:41.7  7:38 
   36       1342 Kenneth Daley      Tolland                   23:42.4  7:38 
   37   24  1039 Gavin LaFleur      RHAM                      23:43.9  7:39 
   38       1054 Josh Susman        RHAM                      23:45.3  7:39 
   39       1042 Dan Mullaney       RHAM                      23:45.9  7:39 
   40   25   460 Josh Roberts       Enfield                   23:47.4  7:40 
   41   26   440 Troy Adams         Enfield                   23:50.4  7:41 
   42   27   444 Anthony Barnes     Enfield                   23:50.7  7:41 
   43   28   461 Francis Rook       Enfield                   24:02.7  7:45 
   44   29  1073 Devon Miville      Rockville                 24:03.0  7:45 
   45       1364 Ryaan Shaikh       Tolland                   24:04.0  7:45 
   46       1050 Mike Riehl         RHAM                      24:21.9  7:51 
   47       1043 Andrew Munroe      RHAM                      24:22.6  7:51 
   48        455 Ryan Mattice       Enfield                   24:31.5  7:54 
   49       1346 Aidan Furrier      Tolland                   24:39.7  7:57 
   50        359 Mathew Baker       E.O. Smith                24:40.2  7:57 
   51   30  1075 Mason Titus        Rockville                 24:45.7  7:59 
   52        458 John Perry         Enfield                   24:59.9  8:03 
   53       1035 Tommy Cotter       RHAM                      25:13.2  8:08 
   54       1053 Maurice Smith      RHAM                      25:13.3  8:08 
   55       1046 Andrew Plausse     RHAM                      25:16.1  8:08 
   56       1036 Josh DesJardins    RHAM                      25:23.4  8:11 
   57        454 Aaron Longo        Enfield                   25:39.5  8:16 
   58        369 Nicholas Lyons     E.O. Smith                25:54.8  8:21 
   59       1045 Ryan Nelson        RHAM                      25:57.3  8:22 
   60       1038 Mitch Krupp        RHAM                      26:01.8  8:23 
   61        448 Seth Courchesne    Enfield                   26:15.6  8:28 
   62       1030 Anthony Berzinskas RHAM                      26:16.3  8:28 
   63       1037 Andrew Ely         RHAM                      26:53.6  8:40 
   64        450 Vincent Delano     Enfield                   27:20.6  8:49 
   65        462 Trent Tozain       Enfield                   27:23.4  8:49 
   66   31  1077 Kevin Zheng        Rockville                 27:41.5  8:55 
   67   32  1071 Youssef Mezrioui   Rockville                 27:53.3  8:59 
   68        453 Alex Jensen        Enfield                   29:05.5  9:22 
   69   33  1070 Jack Krupienski    Rockville                 29:28.8  9:30 
   70        452 Mark Finnegan      Enfield                   30:06.8  9:42 

                   *********** NW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            1    2    3    5    7   (9) (10) =    18
         Nathan Paolangeli, Keegan Jalbert, John Griffin, Kevin Dooley, Ryan
         Carnemolla, Patrick Riley, Cameron Parent
  2. E.O. Smith                              
            4    6    8   11   12  (15) (21) =    41
         Nicholas Person, Christopher Floucher, Anthony Scigliano, Will Evans,
         Hunter Dale, Zachary Donald, Sam Huang
  3. RHAM                                    
           14   17   18   19   22  (23) (24) =    90
         Alex Breinan, Tanner Lampugnale, Derek Lund, Tim Burruano, Chris
         VanHeel, Luke Quirion, Gavin LaFleur
  4. Enfield                                 
           13   16   20   25   26  (27) (28) =   100
         Roman Alves, Alex Cunningham, Eric Baillagereon, Josh Roberts, Troy
         Adams, Anthony Barnes, Francis Rook
  5. Rockville                               
           29   30   31   32   33            =   155
         Devon Miville, Mason Titus, Kevin Zheng, Youssef Mezrioui, Jack
         Krupienski


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                CB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   711 Tommy O'Gorman     Hall                      17:52.0  5:46 
    2    2   655 Patrick Daly       Hall                      18:27.8  5:57 
    3    3   725 John Robinson      Hall                      18:36.6  6:00 
    4    4   718 Kory Powell        Hall                      18:40.9  6:01 
    5    5   679 Ethan Hixson       Hall                      19:06.7  6:10 
    6    6   732 Patrick Skwiot     Hall                      19:09.8  6:11 
    7    7   665 Josh Fernandes     Hall                      19:10.7  6:11 
    8    8   576 JOHN LEAHY         Glastonbury               19:15.8  6:12 
    9    9  1296 Ben Palladino      Southington               19:16.8  6:13 
   10        707 Gus Murchie        Hall                      19:25.1  6:15 
   11        699 James Marks        Hall                      19:28.5  6:17 
   12   10   581 CAMERON PEDEMONTI  Glastonbury               19:33.8  6:18 
   13        640 Austin Blodgett    Hall                      19:39.7  6:20 
   14   11   590 DEREK VINCELETTE   Glastonbury               19:42.4  6:21 
   15        634 Oliver Anderson    Hall                      19:42.8  6:21 
   16        687 Joe Kitz           Hall                      19:43.0  6:21 
   17        706 Brennan Mitchell   Hall                      19:43.9  6:22 
   18        739 Benton Webersen    Hall                      19:44.0  6:22 
   19        727 Ryan Rocheleau     Hall                      19:47.0  6:23 
   20   12  1309 Sean Young         Southington               19:47.4  6:23 
   21        736 Matthew Thomas     Hall                      19:48.3  6:23 
   22        693 Dylan Landau       Hall                      19:49.2  6:23 
   23   13  1145 Cian Barrett       Simsbury                  19:56.6  6:26 
   24   14   569 AIDAN FURLONG      Glastonbury               19:57.9  6:26 
   25        746 Eric Zeiberg       Hall                      19:59.3  6:26 
   26        649 Paul Chavey        Hall                      20:00.2  6:27 
   27   15  1278 Dylan Breutzmann   Southington               20:09.6  6:30 
   28        641 Connor Blodgett    Hall                      20:10.6  6:30 
   29        737 Cameron Tripp      Hall                      20:12.2  6:31 
   30   16  1297 Matthew Penna      Southington               20:16.2  6:32 
   31        716 Ethan Penn         Hall                      20:18.3  6:33 
   32        735 Jacob Steinberg    Hall                      20:20.8  6:33 
   33        723 Scott Ritter       Hall                      20:21.5  6:34 
   34   17  1299 Anthony Riccio     Southington               20:25.0  6:35 
   35   18   558 SEAN BOYLE         Glastonbury               20:26.9  6:35 
   36   19  1304 Tyler Strong       Southington               20:28.4  6:36 
   37   20   321 Spandan Rath       Conard                    20:33.5  6:37 
   38   21  1181 Sean Vargas        Simsbury                  20:35.3  6:38 
   39   22   580 SHAW PEDEMONTI     Glastonbury               20:35.9  6:38 
   40        671 Jackson Grady      Hall                      20:41.6  6:40 
   41   23  1308 James Weil         Southington               20:47.4  6:42 
   42   24   572 SPENCER HOYT       Glastonbury               20:50.7  6:43 
   43       1303 Tanner Sperry      Southington               20:51.5  6:43 
   44   25   296 Cristoff Ligon     Conard                    20:56.6  6:45 
   45        666 Ben Foxman         Hall                      20:58.7  6:46 
   46       1293 Jacob Mohr         Southington               20:59.8  6:46 
   47        677 Max Harris         Hall                      21:00.1  6:46 
   48        577 SPENCER LECLAIRE   Glastonbury               21:03.6  6:47 
   49       1300 Lucca Riccio       Southington               21:11.3  6:50 
   50        589 CHRISTOPHER TOBIAS Glastonbury               21:12.0  6:50 
   51       1283 Teagan Duffy       Southington               21:12.7  6:50 
   52        587 CHRISTOPHER STEPHE Glastonbury               21:13.2  6:50 
   53       1282 Michael Dorsey     Southington               21:15.1  6:51 
   54   26   278 John Clark Dalton  Conard                    21:17.8  6:52 
   55   27  1167 Josh Oken          Simsbury                  21:20.6  6:53 
   56        702 Jacob Mason        Hall                      21:22.3  6:53 
   57   28   273 Shamus Biggs       Conard                    21:23.0  6:53 
   58   29   308 Matthew Nemergut   Conard                    21:23.9  6:54 
   59   30   310 David Newman       Conard                    21:26.1  6:54 
   60   31  1174 Connor Richard     Simsbury                  21:31.9  6:56 
   61       1287 Nick Kelly         Southington               21:31.9  6:56 
   62        689 John Kozak         Hall                      21:34.7  6:57 
   63        680 Evan Holmes        Hall                      21:35.8  6:58 
   64   32  1182 Ian Wehrly         Simsbury                  21:39.4  6:59 
   65        557 SEAMUS BOWDEN      Glastonbury               21:43.2  7:00 
   66        669 Zachary Goldberg   Hall                      21:43.6  7:00 
   67        554 JOHN ARBORIO       Glastonbury               21:47.3  7:01 
   68        571 TOMAS HARRINGTON   Glastonbury               21:47.6  7:01 
   69   33   285 Alexander Floyd    Conard                    21:49.5  7:02 
   70        333 Thomas Wilson      Conard                    21:50.4  7:02 
   71        309 Vincent Nemergut   Conard                    21:52.9  7:03 
   72        730 Jonathan Schwartz  Hall                      21:53.6  7:03 
   73        335 Auden Woolfson     Conard                    21:55.1  7:04 
   74   34  1173 Benjamin Rees      Simsbury                  21:55.3  7:04 
   75        731 Noah Silverman     Hall                      21:56.8  7:04 
   76        741 Boden Whalen       Hall                      21:58.0  7:05 
   77        637 Jeffrey Beach      Hall                      22:00.2  7:05 
   78   35  1183 Dylan Wehrly       Simsbury                  22:02.9  7:06 
   79       1285 Ben Hoffman        Southington               22:03.6  7:06 
   80        678 Seth Heye-Smith    Hall                      22:06.6  7:07 
   81        662 Noel Fagan         Hall                      22:08.7  7:08 
   82        556 ALEXEI BARBANEL    Glastonbury               22:11.4  7:09 
   83       1279 Nick Breutzmann    Southington               22:13.6  7:10 
   84        317 Brady Paulus       Conard                    22:15.4  7:10 
   85       1281 Zachary Christense Southington               22:16.5  7:11 
   86        314 Milo Olson         Conard                    22:19.6  7:12 
   87       1298 Ethan Rathbun      Southington               22:21.8  7:12 
   88        304 Sam Morgan         Conard                    22:22.9  7:13 
   89        559 ANDREW BURNS       Glastonbury               22:23.7  7:13 
   90        684 Aidan Kaminer      Hall                      22:28.9  7:15 
   91        566 SEAN DONOVAN       Glastonbury               22:32.6  7:16 
   92        698 Yusuf Malik        Hall                      22:32.8  7:16 
   93        713 Patrick O'keefe    Hall                      22:35.6  7:17 
   94        286 Thomas Grady       Conard                    22:37.4  7:17 
   95        269 Augustine Bacon    Conard                    22:38.2  7:18 
   96        560 JONATHAN CASTILLO  Glastonbury               22:38.4  7:18 
   97        305 Eli Nanni          Conard                    22:40.2  7:18 
   98       1280 Zach Burleigh      Southington               22:42.7  7:19 
   99        670 Nathan Graber-Lipp Hall                      22:44.3  7:20 
  100        568 ALEX FELLER        Glastonbury               22:51.9  7:22 
  101        332 Robert Williams    Conard                    22:58.2  7:24 
  102        318 Jack Paulus        Conard                    22:58.8  7:24 
  103        685 Matthew Keeley     Hall                      22:59.6  7:25 
  104       1170 Talon Perdue       Simsbury                  23:10.2  7:28 
  105        574 NOAH JANUARIO      Glastonbury               23:12.4  7:29 
  106        326 Cristiano Sgarbi   Conard                    23:13.7  7:29 
  107        311 Frankie Ni         Conard                    23:15.8  7:30 
  108        299 Xiaoyang Ma        Conard                    23:15.9  7:30 
  109        302 Jack Mello         Conard                    23:16.0  7:30 
  110        315 Brendan O'Meara    Conard                    23:16.6  7:30 
  111        717 Brian Pervere      Hall                      23:18.0  7:30 
  112        705 Nathan Miller      Hall                      23:22.2  7:32 
  113        555 KYLE BALABAT       Glastonbury               23:25.4  7:33 
  114        704 Seth Meisler       Hall                      23:28.1  7:34 
  115        715 Jonathan Peikes    Hall                      23:43.4  7:39 
  116        646 Nathan Campbell    Hall                      23:44.2  7:39 
  117        289 Eric Himmelstein   Conard                    23:44.6  7:39 
  118        658 Xavier Depestre    Hall                      23:48.3  7:40 
  119        676 Adam Hanlon        Hall                      23:53.1  7:42 
  120        632 Luke Alvarez       Hall                      23:54.2  7:42 
  121       1307 Matthew Tumolo     Southington               23:55.7  7:43 
  122        644 Caleb Burr         Hall                      23:56.3  7:43 
  123       1289 Alex Le            Southington               23:56.5  7:43 
  124        728 Niall Rodgers      Hall                      24:04.8  7:46 
  125        583 THOMAS REILLY      Glastonbury               24:04.9  7:46 
  126       1154 Liam Dunnigan      Simsbury                  24:05.5  7:46 
  127        281 David Dynowski     Conard                    24:10.5  7:47 
  128       1276 Tyler Bade         Southington               24:10.6  7:47 
  129       1177 Nic Samson         Simsbury                  24:12.3  7:48 
  130       1159 Miguel Gutierrez   Simsbury                  24:15.5  7:49 
  131        329 Andy Tran          Conard                    24:18.0  7:50 
  132        719 Yoav Raichelson    Hall                      24:19.5  7:50 
  133        290 Owen Hyland        Conard                    24:21.5  7:51 
  134        651 Michael Cherny     Hall                      24:28.1  7:53 
  135        579 COLIN O'DOHERTY    Glastonbury               24:28.6  7:53 
  136        661 Bryant Duong       Hall                      24:32.8  7:55 
  137        570 TANNER GIUSANI     Glastonbury               24:35.8  7:56 
  138        697 Samuel Makarawicz  Hall                      24:36.3  7:56 
  139       1166 William Michaud    Simsbury                  24:40.9  7:57 
  140        561 ALEX CHEN          Glastonbury               24:45.0  7:58 
  141       1301 Robert Sisto       Southington               24:48.8  8:00 
  142        695 Andrew Liew        Hall                      24:54.4  8:01 
  143        276 Brooks Clement     Conard                    24:56.3  8:02 
  144        562 DAVID CHIECO       Glastonbury               25:05.4  8:05 
  145        733 Joey Snider        Hall                      25:06.0  8:05 
  146        734 Noah Sobel-Pressm  Hall                      25:11.9  8:07 
  147        654 Ned Coursey        Hall                      25:12.7  8:07 
  148        303 Daniel Monyak      Conard                    25:13.7  8:08 
  149        324 Robert Sarkisian   Conard                    25:14.4  8:08 
  150        267 Alexander Almazan  Conard                    25:20.2  8:10 
  151        675 Samuel Hamad       Hall                      25:24.7  8:11 
  152        708 Carl Nicklas       Hall                      25:26.2  8:12 
  153        720 Stone Reid         Hall                      25:26.3  8:12 
  154        586 ZACHARY SMITH      Glastonbury               25:26.4  8:12 
  155        701 Zachary Martin     Hall                      25:31.9  8:14 
  156        682 William Hutensky   Hall                      25:33.3  8:14 
  157       1171 Jonathan Prell     Simsbury                  25:33.4  8:14 
  158        292 Timothy Kyle       Conard                    25:34.9  8:15 
  159       1153 Michael Dunn       Simsbury                  25:35.4  8:15 
  160        672 Matthew Graulich   Hall                      25:38.3  8:16 
  161       1286 Jack Kastner       Southington               25:38.6  8:16 
  162        683 Andrew Kahn        Hall                      25:39.9  8:16 
  163        638 Matthew Berson     Hall                      25:42.0  8:17 
  164        307 Joshua Nelson      Conard                    25:43.8  8:17 
  165        268 Finn Ashworth      Conard                    25:44.8  8:18 
  166        659 Sean Donovan       Hall                      25:49.8  8:19 
  167        334 Joseph Wojciechows Conard                    25:54.4  8:21 
  168        564 STEVEN DAY         Glastonbury               25:56.0  8:21 
  169       1180 Alberto Suarez     Simsbury                  25:59.1  8:22 
  170       1305 Emerson Suski      Southington               25:59.3  8:22 
  171        567 DEVIN DONSBOUGH    Glastonbury               25:59.6  8:22 
  172        738 Alexander Walshaw  Hall                      26:09.0  8:25 
  173        740 Andrew Weiss       Hall                      26:14.8  8:27 
  174        703 Mateo Maturana     Hall                      26:19.0  8:29 
  175        330 Marcel Vicente     Conard                    26:19.9  8:29 
  176        652 Benjamin Connole   Hall                      26:21.5  8:30 
  177       1176 Nathan Rybczyk     Simsbury                  26:22.9  8:30 
  178        748 Becket Zinn-Rowtho Hall                      26:24.4  8:30 
  179        325 Robert Seecherran  Conard                    26:24.5  8:30 
  180        692 Charlie Lage       Hall                      26:35.0  8:34 
  181        274 Sean Burke         Conard                    26:44.6  8:37 
  182       1155 Avery Gottshall    Simsbury                  26:48.5  8:38 
  183        714 Mitchell Palczewsk Hall                      26:49.8  8:39 
  184        700 Jake Martin        Hall                      27:01.2  8:42 
  185        673 Gavin Gray         Hall                      27:02.9  8:43 
  186       1169 Taehyeon Park      Simsbury                  27:06.5  8:44 
  187        650 David Chen         Hall                      27:09.0  8:45 
  188        749 Thomas Zinzerella  Hall                      27:10.7  8:45 
  189        313 Steven Olechna     Conard                    27:11.5  8:46 
  190        327 Quinn Spada        Conard                    27:12.8  8:46 
  191        744 Josh Wolmer        Hall                      27:15.8  8:47 
  192        282 James Falvey       Conard                    27:20.7  8:49 
  193        745 Dale Yu            Hall                      27:27.0  8:51 
  194        298 Raymond Ma         Conard                    27:31.4  8:52 
  195        336 Robin Zheng        Conard                    27:36.6  8:54 
  196        331 Alexander Vietzke  Conard                    27:36.9  8:54 
  197        280 Mason Dupont       Conard                    27:46.6  8:57 
  198        288 Daniel Harris      Conard                    27:47.0  8:57 
  199        300 Michael Mack       Conard                    27:48.6  8:58 
  200        573 RYAN HUMPHREY      Glastonbury               27:58.7  9:01 
  201        277 Arthur Couch       Conard                    28:01.5  9:02 
  202        668 Adam Glassman      Hall                      28:16.4  9:06 
  203        319 Michael Phillips   Conard                    28:37.1  9:13 
  204        320 Michael Piekarsky  Conard                    28:37.7  9:13 
  205       1146 Ward Barrett       Simsbury                  28:38.4  9:14 
  206        690 Tom Kuriakose      Hall                      28:43.5  9:15 
  207        710 Seamus O'Connell   Hall                      28:44.2  9:15 
  208        660 Matthew Dunlap     Hall                      28:50.2  9:17 
  209       1150 Nathaniel Chaves   Simsbury                  28:51.8  9:18 
  210        294 Nicholas Levere    Conard                    28:56.6  9:19 
  211        647 Alexander Carducci Hall                      29:06.5  9:23 
  212       1152 Nicholas Drebot    Simsbury                  29:24.1  9:28 
  213       1157 James Grubelic     Simsbury                  29:30.4  9:30 
  214        553 THOMAS ANGLIM      Glastonbury               29:44.6  9:35 
  215        270 Sam Baker          Conard                    29:58.0  9:39 
  216        271 Sam Benet          Conard                    29:59.2  9:40 
  217       1175 Zach Rohrer        Simsbury                  30:12.2  9:44 
  218        729 Chase Rose-Hollis  Hall                      30:21.7  9:47 
  219        747 Jeremy Zetoff      Hall                      31:01.7 10:00 
  220        656 Trevor Dease       Hall                      31:17.8 10:05 
  221        724 Angel Rivera Sanch Hall                      31:20.4 10:06 
  222        691 Samuel Kursman     Hall                      32:52.9 10:35 
  223        584 ANTHONY-JAK SAVINE Glastonbury               33:22.6 10:45 
  224        279 Michael Driscoll   Conard                    34:11.8 11:01 
  225        328 Max Tian           Conard                    34:15.0 11:02 
  226        667 Juwan Givens       Hall                      34:33.0 11:08 
  227        743 Brandon Wolmer     Hall                      34:35.8 11:09 
  228        712 Andrew Oh          Hall                      42:31.4 13:42 

                   *********** CB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Tommy O'Gorman, Patrick Daly, John Robinson, Kory Powell, Ethan Hixson,
         Patrick Skwiot, Josh Fernandes
  2. Glastonbury                             
            8   10   11   14   18  (22) (24) =    61
         JOHN LEAHY, CAMERON PEDEMONTI, DEREK VINCELETTE, AIDAN FURLONG, SEAN
         BOYLE, SHAW PEDEMONTI, SPENCER HOYT
  3. Southington                             
            9   12   15   16   17  (19) (23) =    69
         Ben Palladino, Sean Young, Dylan Breutzmann, Matthew Penna, Anthony
         Riccio, Tyler Strong, James Weil
  4. Simsbury                                
           13   21   27   31   32  (34) (35) =   124
         Cian Barrett, Sean Vargas, Josh Oken, Connor Richard, Ian Wehrly,
         Benjamin Rees, Dylan Wehrly
  5. Conard                                  
           20   25   26   28   29  (30) (33) =   128
         Spandan Rath, Cristoff Ligon, John Clark Dalton, Shamus Biggs, Matthew
         Nemergut, David Newman, Alexander Floyd


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                CW DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1    37 Daniel Carvalho    Avon                      20:30.5  6:37 
    2    2   232 Jaden Judi         Bulkeley                  20:34.3  6:38 
    3    3    45 Chris Jacobs       Avon                      20:39.7  6:40 
    4    4   943 John Ezzo          Northwest Catholic        20:56.1  6:45 
    5    5    55 Matt Nyklicek      Avon                      21:03.3  6:47 
    6    6    52 Lance Morgan       Avon                      21:09.2  6:49 
    7    7    54 Mark Nunziata      Avon                      21:48.7  7:02 
    8    8    59 Nick Shieh         Avon                      21:50.7  7:02 
    9    9   485 Julian Damiani     Farmington                22:02.0  7:06 
   10   10    62 Andrew Thomas      Avon                      22:27.3  7:14 
   11   11  1436 Lorenzo Hotchkiss  Windsor                   22:41.4  7:19 
   12   12  1433 Aaron Ersando      Windsor                   22:42.8  7:19 
   13         57 Sai Prathagadapa   Avon                      22:53.3  7:22 
   14   13   958 Seamus Sullivan    Northwest Catholic        22:56.0  7:23 
   15         60 Jonathan Sides     Avon                      22:58.5  7:24 
   16   14   946 Christian Heiden   Northwest Catholic        23:00.6  7:25 
   17   15   962 Declan Wlochowski  Northwest Catholic        23:01.5  7:25 
   18   16   482 Justin Choung      Farmington                23:06.1  7:27 
   19   17   944 Joe Flammini       Northwest Catholic        23:09.6  7:28 
   20         33 Alexander Alamar   Avon                      23:13.4  7:29 
   21   18   504 Samer Salamour     Farmington                23:20.0  7:31 
   22   19   942 Brandon Drummond   Northwest Catholic        23:21.4  7:32 
   23   20   230 Jean Carlos        Bulkeley                  23:22.2  7:32 
   24   21   481 Rollie Chamberlain Farmington                23:25.9  7:33 
   25   22   235 Christian Lebron   Bulkeley                  23:35.7  7:36 
   26   23  1443 Joshua Sower       Windsor                   23:40.2  7:38 
   27         53 Bryce Neserella    Avon                      23:54.2  7:42 
   28   24   949 Dawid Karpiej      Northwest Catholic        24:06.3  7:46 
   29         64 Lucas Weiler       Avon                      24:08.2  7:47 
   30         65 Robert Zacchio     Avon                      24:08.3  7:47 
   31   25   495 Nate Landry        Farmington                24:08.7  7:47 
   32   26   477 Andrew Benson      Farmington                24:11.2  7:48 
   33   27   476 Alex Benham        Farmington                24:26.6  7:53 
   34   28  1444 Jacob White        Windsor                   24:41.3  7:57 
   35        957 John Sullivan      Northwest Catholic        24:54.0  8:01 
   36        509 Nick Vendetti      Farmington                25:00.2  8:03 
   37        506 Arnav Singh        Farmington                25:01.3  8:04 
   38        488 Chris DiLullo      Farmington                25:15.9  8:08 
   39   29   233 Eguardo Laboy      Bulkeley                  25:16.6  8:09 
   40         50 Robert Magrini     Avon                      25:19.8  8:10 
   41         41 Zachary Gleit      Avon                      25:29.8  8:13 
   42         38 Bum Joon Cho       Avon                      25:33.0  8:14 
   43   30   242 Rodney Stepney     Bulkeley                  25:53.8  8:21 
   44        951 Trevor Lindberg    Northwest Catholic        25:55.5  8:21 
   45   31   228 Moises Bulk        Bulkeley                  25:56.0  8:21 
   46        939 Lukasz Burkacki    Northwest Catholic        25:56.2  8:21 
   47         56 Colby Orzel        Avon                      26:00.3  8:23 
   48        953 Alexander Podgorni Northwest Catholic        26:03.5  8:24 
   49   32  1430 Tyler Abusbah      Windsor                   26:05.0  8:24 
   50         46 Eli Johnson        Avon                      26:14.0  8:27 
   51   33   231 Christian Diaz     Bulkeley                  26:23.9  8:30 
   52        956 James Sullivan     Northwest Catholic        26:53.3  8:40 
   53        954 Kieran Shanley     Northwest Catholic        27:03.3  8:43 
   54        493 Mitchell Ives      Farmington                27:09.3  8:45 
   55        475 Jeff Bemis         Farmington                27:09.9  8:45 
   56        473 Matt Bagley        Farmington                27:12.4  8:46 
   57         35 Matt Arciero       Avon                      27:14.8  8:47 
   58        483 Teddy Colavechhio  Farmington                27:15.1  8:47 
   59        471 Brett Anderson     Farmington                27:16.8  8:47 
   60        472 Matt Babigian      Farmington                27:19.4  8:48 
   61        940 Patrick Cronin     Northwest Catholic        27:32.7  8:52 
   62   34  1431 Jonathan Chambers  Windsor                   27:33.5  8:53 
   63        947 Jonathan Heiden    Northwest Catholic        28:07.9  9:04 
   64        513 Evan Wolkner       Farmington                28:17.2  9:07 
   65        484 Alex Connelly      Farmington                28:19.2  9:07 
   66   35  1442 Emile Shwayhat     Windsor                   28:22.4  9:08 
   67        502 Shane Reardon      Farmington                28:38.1  9:13 
   68         48 Thomas Ko          Avon                      28:39.9  9:14 
   69       1432 Cory Cicero        Windsor                   30:08.5  9:43 
   70        491 Alex Ferrari       Farmington                30:44.8  9:54 
   71         44 Liam Hicks         Avon                      31:15.7 10:04 
   72        941 Joseph Devito      Northwest Catholic        31:16.4 10:04 
   73         40 Connor Ganiants    Avon                      31:49.3 10:15 
   74         39 Arvind Devulapalli Avon                      31:50.7 10:15 
   75        474 Lorenzo Battistoni Farmington                32:37.4 10:31 
   76        937 Steven Betts       Northwest Catholic        32:37.6 10:31 
   77         63 Clarke Waddell     Avon                      33:05.7 10:40 
   78        961 Brendan Wlochowski Northwest Catholic        36:19.5 11:42 

                   *********** CW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Avon                                    
            1    3    5    6    7   (8) (10) =    22
         Daniel Carvalho, Chris Jacobs, Matt Nyklicek, Lance Morgan, Mark
         Nunziata, Nick Shieh, Andrew Thomas
  2. Northwest Catholic                      
            4   13   14   15   17  (19) (24) =    63
         John Ezzo, Seamus Sullivan, Christian Heiden, Declan Wlochowski, Joe
         Flammini, Brandon Drummond, Dawid Karpiej
  3. Farmington                              
            9   16   18   21   25  (26) (27) =    89
         Julian Damiani, Justin Choung, Samer Salamour, Rollie Chamberlain,
         Nate Landry, Andrew Benson, Alex Benham
  4. Bulkeley                                
            2   20   22   29   30  (31) (33) =   103
         Jaden Judi, Jean Carlos, Christian Lebron, Eguardo Laboy, Rodney
         Stepney, Moises Bulk, Christian Diaz
  5. Windsor                                 
           11   12   23   28   32  (34) (35) =   106
         Lorenzo Hotchkiss, Aaron Ersando, Joshua Sower, Jacob White, Tyler
         Abusbah, Jonathan Chambers, Emile Shwayhat


                        CCC CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                            OCTOBER 19TH, 2016
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                             Powered by MYLAPS

                                SB DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name               School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ================== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   151 Pacifico Flores    Bristol Central           19:12.5  6:11 
    2    2   160 Ian Kreciglowa     Bristol Central           19:40.0  6:20 
    3    3   163 Mark Petrosky      Bristol Central           19:44.9  6:22 
    4    4   905 Serhiy Demyanov    Newington                 19:47.7  6:23 
    5    5   172 Benjamin Stafford  Bristol Central           19:53.4  6:25 
    6    6  1417 Aidan Stec         Wethersfield              19:57.3  6:26 
    7    7  1401 Jordan Griffin     Wethersfield              20:00.7  6:27 
    8    8   156 Leo Kavanaugh      Bristol Central           20:21.8  6:34 
    9    9  1405 Brian Kallajian    Wethersfield              20:28.8  6:36 
   10   10   911 Andriy Grynyk      Newington                 20:53.6  6:44 
   11   11  1408 Evan McNeice       Wethersfield              21:01.9  6:47 
   12   12   219 Sean Sullivan      Bristol Eastern           21:27.3  6:55 
   13   13   165 Jose Ramirez       Bristol Central           21:30.7  6:56 
   14   14   202 Noah Hickey        Bristol Eastern           21:33.1  6:57 
   15   15   173 Steven Suon        Bristol Central           21:35.2  6:57 
   16   16  1398 Christian Galain   Wethersfield              21:50.5  7:02 
   17        154 Christopher Ganava Bristol Central           21:59.5  7:05 
   18   17   904 Mitchell Coia      Newington                 22:04.6  7:07 
   19        164 Stephen Pittman    Bristol Central           22:08.6  7:08 
   20   18   909 Justin Gogluicci   Newington                 22:12.5  7:09 
   21   19   215 Niko Provenzano    Bristol Eastern           22:12.8  7:09 
   22        148 Trevor Damon-Smith Bristol Central           22:20.2  7:12 
   23   20  1420 Connor Wallowitz   Wethersfield              22:23.3  7:13 
   24   21  1416 Phil Rudak         Wethersfield              22:28.2  7:14 
   25   22   204 Rohan Koshy        Bristol Eastern           22:34.6  7:16 
   26        146 Kaynan Conrod      Bristol Central           22:36.1  7:17 
   27        170 Luke Schilling     Bristol Central           22:37.8  7:17 
   28       1394 Andrew Desrochers  Wethersfield              22:50.8  7:22 
   29   23   197 Parker Dayton      Bristol Eastern           22:52.9  7:22 
   30   24   916 Sean Oushana       Newington                 23:00.9  7:25 
   31       1396 Matt Domonkos      Wethersfield              23:01.1  7:25 
   32   25   220 Ben Wadowski       Bristol Eastern           23:11.0  7:28 
   33   26   216 Santo Roy          Bristol Eastern           23:15.6  7:30 
   34       1402 Anthony Guerrera   Wethersfield              23:28.2  7:34 
   35   27   900 Patrick Boucher    Newington                 23:31.9  7:35 
   36   28   903 Moses Clark-Devost Newington                 23:37.1  7:37 
   37        213 Cody Plourde       Bristol Eastern           23:42.2  7:38 
   38       1391 Joe Coleman        Wethersfield              23:49.5  7:41 
   39        161 Jake Leone         Bristol Central           23:51.7  7:41 
   40        200 Josh Doucette      Bristol Eastern           23:51.8  7:41 
   41       1393 Cameron Corazzo    Wethersfield              23:55.3  7:42 
   42        921 Alex Stolarczyk    Newington                 23:56.9  7:43 
   43        210 Trevor Mays        Bristol Eastern           23:57.6  7:43 
   44        199 Jarrod Doucette    Bristol Eastern           24:12.9  7:48 
   45        901 Jevin Calma        Newington                 24:13.5  7:48 
   46        898 Andrew Alekseiko   Newington                 24:16.3  7:49 
   47        157 Paul Kjornrattana  Bristol Central           24:17.5  7:50 
   48        206 Jacob Kustra       Bristol Eastern           24:22.2  7:51 
   49       1410 Andrew Pace        Wethersfield              24:35.0  7:55 
   50        167 Dominic Rowland    Bristol Central           24:38.0  7:56 
   51        915 Tam Nguyen         Newington                 24:43.8  7:58 
   52       1385 Lucas Amoroso      Wethersfield              24:46.3  7:59 
   53        195 Garrod Clute       Bristol Eastern           24:48.3  8:00 
   54       1411 Cameron Partridge  Wethersfield              24:48.9  8:00 
   55        923 Mark Walsh         Newington                 24:51.3  8:00 
   56        907 Justin Field       Newington                 24:51.4  8:01 
   57        166 Jacob Roloff       Bristol Central           24:54.6  8:02 
   58       1389 Alex Chodorowski   Wethersfield              24:56.7  8:02 
   59        145 Kyle Cassidy       Bristol Central           25:03.3  8:04 
   60       1399 Scott Giannini     Wethersfield              25:05.8  8:05 
   61        879 Kristian Avery     New Britain               25:06.8  8:05 
   62       1392 Seth Colon         Wethersfield              25:09.0  8:06 
   63       1418 Matt Stefanik      Wethersfield              25:13.3  8:08 
   64        169 Colin Savino       Bristol Central           25:14.1  8:08 
   65       1415 Luciano Quagliarol Wethersfield              25:20.6  8:10 
   66       1387 Alex Bobin         Wethersfield              25:33.8  8:14 
   67        217 Diego Sanmartin    Bristol Eastern           25:49.0  8:19 
   68        908 Nicholas Goegel    Newington                 25:50.0  8:19 
   69       1414 Evan Presta        Wethersfield              26:04.3  8:24 
   70        912 Ed Lund            Newington                 26:12.6  8:27 
   71        914 Stanley Par McGrat Newington                 26:20.3  8:29 
   72        918 Konrad Sadowniczyk Newington                 26:31.6  8:33 
   73       1409 Joe Meredith       Wethersfield              26:51.5  8:39 
   74        211 Keagan Mullin      Bristol Eastern           27:14.4  8:47 
   75        218 Lewis Sinche       Bristol Eastern           27:21.0  8:49 
   76        207 Justin Lacouture   Bristol Eastern           27:27.6  8:51 
   77        205 Aiden Krok         Bristol Eastern           27:33.4  8:53 
   78        162 Jordan Odess       Bristol Central           27:49.4  8:58 
   79        925 William Weidlich   Newington                 28:00.7  9:01 
   80        171 Nathan Sinclair    Bristol Central           28:14.9  9:06 
   81        920 Jonathan Soler     Newington                 28:23.4  9:09 
   82        198 Christian Deltano  Bristol Eastern           29:11.1  9:24 
   83        193 Adam Beaudet       Bristol Eastern           29:13.0  9:25 
   84        902 Alan Chow          Newington                 29:55.0  9:38 
   85       1413 Gabriel Perdomo    Wethersfield              30:08.7  9:43 
   86        924 Michael Weidlich   Newington                 30:27.2  9:49 
   87       1406 Arber Karamanaj    Wethersfield              30:36.9  9:52 
   88        212 Cory Ouellette     Bristol Eastern           36:27.9 11:45 

                   *********** SB TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bristol Central                         
            1    2    3    5    8  (13) (15) =    19
         Pacifico Flores, Ian Kreciglowa, Mark Petrosky, Benjamin Stafford, Leo
         Kavanaugh, Jose Ramirez, Steven Suon
  2. Wethersfield                            
            6    7    9   11   16  (20) (21) =    49
         Aidan Stec, Jordan Griffin, Brian Kallajian, Evan McNeice, Christian
         Galain, Connor Wallowitz, Phil Rudak
  3. Newington                               
            4   10   17   18   24  (27) (28) =    73
         Serhiy Demyanov, Andriy Grynyk, Mitchell Coia, Justin Gogluicci, Sean
         Oushana, Patrick Boucher, Moses Clark-Devost
  4. Bristol Eastern                         
           12   14   19   22   23  (25) (26) =    90
         Sean Sullivan, Noah Hickey, Niko Provenzano, Rohan Koshy, Parker
         Dayton, Ben Wadowski, Santo Roy



                   *********** SW TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Middletown                              
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
         Dylan Karpel, Tim Johnson, Konstantin Ditc, Ethan Barker, Malik
         Shabazz, Drue Marino, Jacob Bojnowski
  2. Berlin                                  
            9   12   14   15   22  (24) (25) =    72
         Colin Asklar, Alex Siembab, Ryan Munch, James Negri, James Wicander,
         James Christodlous, Devon Richards
  3. Rocky Hill                              
           11   13   16   17   18  (21) (30) =    75
         Josh Girard, Kris BEGAN, Alex Benson, Michelino Gali, Nikhil Anaparthi,
         Aidan Antiporda, Daniel Cho
  4. Plainville                              
            8   10   19   27   29  (33) (35) =    93
         Brandon Zheng, Jacob Newton, Andrew Kane, Jason Demmons, Dan Szymula,
         Taegan Brochu, Ricky Freitas
  5. Maloney                                 
           20   23   26   28   31  (32) (34) =   128
         Hunter Bernbucci, Ricardo Soto, John Donlon, Isaac Betts, Zachary
         Trowbridge, Zach Weisz, Jaden McCormack