Cross Country (B)

2018 CCC Boys Cross Country Meet

       CCC XC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                             BOYS VARSITY COMBINED RESULTS
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   791 Gavin Sherry          1/24      9 Conard               16:16.0  5:15 
    2    2   939 Miller Anderson       1/81     12 Hall                 16:17.9  5:15 
    3    3   969 Trey Cormier          2/81     12 Hall                 16:22.2  5:17 
    4    4   835 Heath Olivieri        3/81     12 East Catholic        16:38.3  5:22 
    5    5  1470 Jackson Cayward       1/48     10 Tolland              16:42.5  5:23 
    6    6   784 Tyler Remigino        2/48     10 Conard               16:43.6  5:24 
    7    7   928 Jacob Smith           1/64     11 Glastonbury          16:50.0  5:26 
    8    8  1492 Alec Sauter           2/64     11 Tolland              16:50.3  5:26 
    9    9  1213 Aiden Toth            4/81     12 Newington            16:51.0  5:26 
   10   10  1495 Stephen Sutton        5/81     12 Tolland              16:55.4  5:27 
   11   11  1192 Samuel Geisler        3/48     10 Newington            16:56.6  5:28 
   12   12   660 Nate DeAngelo         4/48     10 Bristol Central      16:59.6  5:29 
   13   13  1486 Nathan Paolangeli     3/64     11 Tolland              17:00.9  5:29 
   14   14  1474 Jacob Gerow           5/48     10 Tolland              17:02.8  5:30 
   15   15  1110 Yankarlos Diaz        6/81     12 Manchester           17:04.2  5:30 
   16   16   790 Callum Sherry         2/24      9 Conard               17:05.8  5:31 
   17   17  1032 Matthew Reynolds      7/81     12 Hall                 17:06.9  5:31 
   18   18  1384 Owen Wollenberg       4/64     11 Simsbury             17:07.0  5:31 
   19   19   929 Zachary Smith         5/64     11 Glastonbury          17:07.3  5:31 
   20   20   934 Sam Wilcox            8/81     12 Glastonbury          17:08.1  5:31 
   21   21   673 Mark Petrosky         6/64     11 Bristol Central      17:08.7  5:32 
   22   22   662 Pacifico Flores       9/81     12 Bristol Central      17:09.4  5:32 
   23   23  1066 Sadadine Adam        10/81     12 Hartford Public      17:09.8  5:32 
   24   24  1235 Michael Stamm        11/81     12 Northwest Catholic   17:10.8  5:32 
   25   25   661 Devin Flores         12/81     12 Bristol Central      17:12.7  5:33 
   26   26  1299 Ethan Arcata          7/64     11 Rocky Hill           17:14.3  5:33 
   27   27   986 Jackson Grady         8/64     11 Hall                 17:16.7  5:34 
   28   28  1456 Matt Penna            9/64     11 Southington          17:18.6  5:35 
   29   29  1060 Jack Wisialowski     13/81     12 Hall                 17:19.8  5:35 
   30   30  1151 Matt Lecky           14/81     12 Middletown           17:20.2  5:35 
   31   31  1125 Sean Ahern            6/48     10 Middletown           17:27.4  5:38 
   32   32   676 Jose Ramirez         10/64     11 Bristol Central      17:27.8  5:38 
   33   33   751 Sophonias Dires      11/64     11 Conard               17:28.6  5:38 
   34   34   605 Jack Martin           3/24      9 Avon                 17:29.4  5:38 
   35   35  1180 Michael Bohlke        4/24      9 Newington            17:29.4  5:38 
   36   36   633 Joshua Ladd          15/81     12 Berlin               17:31.9  5:39 
   37   37  1511 Owen Gagne            7/48     10 Wethersfield         17:31.9  5:39 
   38   38   868 Daniel White          8/48     10 Enfield              17:32.8  5:39 
   39   39  1494 Luke Stoeffler        5/24      9 Tolland              17:33.3  5:40 
   40   40   814 Keegan Santasiere    16/81     12 E.O. Smith           17:34.9  5:40 
   41   41  1466 Nolan Alexander      17/81     12 Tolland              17:35.9  5:40 
   42   42  1354 Thomas Novy           9/48     10 Simsbury             17:38.1  5:41 
   43   43  1257 Cole McNamara        18/81     12 Plainville           17:38.7  5:41 
   44   44   923 Oliver Printy        19/81     12 Glastonbury          17:39.7  5:42 
   45   45   937 Muhammad Ali         20/81     12 Hall                 17:45.9  5:44 
   46   46  1258 Connor McNamara      21/81     12 Plainville           17:46.8  5:44 
   47   47   639 Michael Parzych      12/64     11 Berlin               17:47.5  5:44 
   48   48   978 Joshua Fernandes     22/81     12 Hall                 17:47.8  5:44 
   49   49   932 Thomas Stone         13/64     11 Glastonbury          17:48.4  5:44 
   50   50  1458 Lucca Riccio         14/64     11 Southington          17:50.3  5:45 
   51       1473 Dakoda Gagnon        15/64     11 Tolland              17:52.1  5:46 
   52   51  1104 Sean Barkasy          6/24      9 Manchester           17:54.4  5:46 
   53   52   905 Chris Davis          23/81     12 Glastonbury          18:00.4  5:48 
   54   53   829 Andrew Ferruolo      16/64     11 East Catholic        18:03.8  5:49 
   55   54   822 Caeden Bailey        17/64     11 East Catholic        18:05.3  5:50 
   56   55  1510 Mike Dunn            18/64     11 Wethersfield         18:05.8  5:50 
   57   56  1122 Andrew Suhie         24/81     12 Manchester           18:06.8  5:50 
   58   57   616 Anish Rajamanickam   19/64     11 Avon                 18:08.8  5:51 
   59   58  1386 Trevor Anthony       20/64     11 South Windsor        18:09.1  5:51 
   60   59   750 John Dalton          21/64     11 Conard               18:09.5  5:51 
   61   60   779 David Newman         25/81     12 Conard               18:11.2  5:52 
   62   61   787 Ian Sagers           26/81     12 Conard               18:11.5  5:52 
   63   62  1185 Serhiy Demyanov      22/64     11 Newington            18:13.2  5:52 
   64   63   817 Anthony Scigliano    23/64     11 E.O. Smith           18:16.1  5:53 
   65   64   915 Jadyn Nogueira       24/64     11 Glastonbury          18:16.6  5:53 
   66   65  1189 Nicholas Fittz       27/81     12 Newington            18:17.4  5:54 
   67   66   806 Will Delaney         28/81     12 E.O. Smith           18:22.5  5:55 
   68   67  1308 Mihir Gowda          29/81     12 Rocky Hill           18:23.3  5:56 
   69   68  1179 Joseph Bohlke        25/64     11 Newington            18:24.5  5:56 
   70        920 Cameron Pedemonti    26/64     11 Glastonbury          18:25.7  5:56 
   71   69  1429 Ryan Asido           27/64     11 Southington          18:28.1  5:57 
   72   70   666 Ian Kreciglowa       30/81     12 Bristol Central      18:29.5  5:58 
   73   71   722 Ben Wadowski         31/81     12 Bristol Eastern      18:32.6  5:59 
   74   72  1135 Konstantin Ditc      32/81     12 Middletown           18:33.7  5:59 
   75   73  1141 Tim Johnson          33/81     12 Middletown           18:34.6  5:59 
   76   74  1128 Ethan Barker         34/81     12 Middletown           18:35.7  6:00 
   77   75   628 Christopher Bantle   10/48     10 Berlin               18:38.3  6:00 
   78   76  1142 Alexander Kalber     28/64     11 Middletown           18:38.6  6:01 
   79   77   834 John Paul Oei        11/48     10 East Catholic        18:39.9  6:01 
   80   78   630 Gianni Fanelli       35/81     12 Berlin               18:40.4  6:01 
   81   79  1462 Ryan Slesinski       36/81     12 Southington          18:41.2  6:01 
   82   80   640 Nicholas Parzych     29/64     11 Berlin               18:42.7  6:02 
   83   81   819 Noah Vasington       30/64     11 E.O. Smith           18:43.4  6:02 
   84   82   637 Ryan Munch           31/64     11 Berlin               18:43.6  6:02 
   85   83   680 Benjamin Stafford    32/64     11 Bristol Central      18:43.6  6:02 
   86   84  1433 Grayson Borla         7/24      9 Southington          18:44.0  6:02 
   87   85   634 Tim Lewis            12/48     10 Berlin               18:44.1  6:02 
   88   86  1144 Justin Karpel        13/48     10 Middletown           18:46.3  6:03 
   89   87  1373 Lucas Thompson        8/24      9 Simsbury             18:46.5  6:03 
   90        631 Ben Fisher            9/24      9 Berlin               18:46.8  6:03 
   91   88  1447 Jackson Landino      14/48     10 Southington          18:47.9  6:04 
   92   89  1238 Noah Winters         15/48     10 Northwest Catholic   18:49.5  6:04 
   93   90  1116 Gio (Nelson Martine  33/64     11 Manchester           18:51.6  6:05 
   94   91  1501 Alec Arnold          37/81     12 Wethersfield         18:51.6  6:05 
   95   92  1314 Zach Mascaro         16/48     10 Rocky Hill           18:52.9  6:05 
   96   93  1119 Sean Moriarty        34/64     11 Manchester           18:55.9  6:06 
   97   94  1448 Kevin Le             17/48     10 Southington          18:57.0  6:06 
   98   95  1360 Mitchell Rakowski    35/64     11 Simsbury             18:59.4  6:07 
   99   96  1278 Jacob Dietz          18/48     10 RHAM                 19:01.6  6:08 
  100   97  1377 Sean Vargus          38/81     12 Simsbury             19:03.0  6:08 
  101   98   578 Ian Albreski         39/81     12 Avon                 19:03.8  6:09 
  102   99   865 Sean Suleski         36/64     11 Enfield              19:04.2  6:09 
  103       1137 Aidan Dunn           40/81     12 Middletown           19:05.6  6:09 
  104  100  1100 Reynaldo Torres      19/48     10 Maloney              19:05.8  6:09 
  105  101   838 Eric Wilson          41/81     12 East Catholic        19:05.9  6:09 
  106  102   821 Parker Woodmansee    10/24      9 E.O. Smith           19:06.1  6:09 
  107  103   844 Evan Murdzek         42/81     12 East Hartford        19:07.6  6:10 
  108  104   609 Mark Nunziata        43/81     12 Avon                 19:08.1  6:10 
  109  105  1403 Tyler Goudreault     20/48     10 South Windsor        19:09.4  6:10 
  110  106  1220 Brendan Chan         44/81     12 Northwest Catholic   19:11.1  6:11 
  111  107  1231 Matthew Poniatowski  21/48     10 Northwest Catholic   19:11.7  6:11 
  112  108  1531 Cameron Abbot        45/81     12 Windsor              19:13.8  6:12 
  113       1446 Evan Kristopik       22/48     10 Southington          19:14.3  6:12 
  114  109   615 Rodrigo Portal       23/48     10 Avon                 19:14.9  6:12 
  115  110   611 Liam O'Dwyer         24/48     10 Avon                 19:16.2  6:13 
  116  111   714 Nicholas Provenzano  37/64     11 Bristol Eastern      19:16.3  6:13 
  117  112  1413 Emmanuel Mokel       38/64     11 South Windsor        19:17.1  6:13 
  118  113  1091 Dominic Oliveri      39/64     11 Maloney              19:17.6  6:13 
  119  114  1379 Ian Wehrly           46/81     12 Simsbury             19:18.1  6:13 
  120  115  1393 Ryan Carterud        47/81     12 South Windsor        19:20.0  6:14 
  121  116   813 Nick Person          40/64     11 E.O. Smith           19:20.1  6:14 
  122  117  1362 Benjamin Rees        41/64     11 Simsbury             19:20.3  6:14 
  123  118  1274 Stephen Buden        42/64     11 RHAM                 19:21.0  6:14 
  124  119  1113 Aaron Karr           48/81     12 Manchester           19:23.9  6:15 
  125  120   654 Tyler Wesley         25/48     10 Bloomfield           19:27.0  6:16 
  126  121  1304 Trevor Christensen   26/48     10 Rocky Hill           19:27.4  6:16 
  127  122  1107 Cameron D'Arcy       43/64     11 Manchester           19:29.6  6:17 
  128  123  1239 Declan Wlochowski    44/64     11 Northwest Catholic   19:32.1  6:18 
  129  124   720 Sean Sullivan        49/81     12 Bristol Eastern      19:32.6  6:18 
  130  125   686 Gabriel Bartolome    27/48     10 Bristol Eastern      19:33.1  6:18 
  131  126   860 Antonios Patetsos    45/64     11 Enfield              19:34.3  6:18 
  132  127  1519 Evan McNeice         46/64     11 Wethersfield         19:36.4  6:19 
  133  128   704 Zach Martin          50/81     12 Bristol Eastern      19:36.6  6:19 
  134  129  1387 Andrew Biron         51/81     12 South Windsor        19:37.3  6:19 
  135  130   877 Ethan Grubelich      52/81     12 Farmington           19:39.0  6:20 
  136       1376 Alejandro Vargas     28/48     10 Simsbury             19:40.1  6:20 
  137  131   810 Boris Moscardeli     47/64     11 E.O. Smith           19:41.2  6:21 
  138  132   857 Ryan Mattice         48/64     11 Enfield              19:43.0  6:21 
  139  133  1065 Aboubakar Adam       29/48     10 Hartford Public      19:43.0  6:21 
  140  134   859 Ethan O'Farrell      49/64     11 Enfield              19:48.3  6:23 
  141  135   882 Brendan Kelly        11/24      9 Farmington           19:48.7  6:23 
  142  136   863 Garrett Rich         50/64     11 Enfield              19:51.7  6:24 
  143  137  1538 Zachary Giguere      53/81     12 Windsor              19:52.5  6:24 
  144  138   588 Daniel Cuyler        30/48     10 Avon                 19:53.8  6:25 
  145  139  1190 Kenneth Flores       51/64     11 Newington            20:00.4  6:27 
  146  140  1233 William Robinson     54/81     12 Northwest Catholic   20:00.6  6:27 
  147  141  1525 Liam Stec            12/24      9 Wethersfield         20:08.1  6:29 
  148  142   646 Thabiti Bass         55/81     12 Bloomfield           20:11.9  6:31 
  149  143   840 Alexander Dupont     31/48     10 East Hartford        20:13.0  6:31 
  150  144  1319 Jake Saunders        13/24      9 Rocky Hill           20:13.5  6:31 
  151  145  1540 Jonathan Lattimer    14/24      9 Windsor              20:14.2  6:31 
  152  146  1275 Alex Consadene       56/81     12 RHAM                 20:20.0  6:33 
  153  147  1098 Simon Santos         57/81     12 Maloney              20:21.3  6:34 
  154  148  1316 Dante Mwatibo        32/48     10 Rocky Hill           20:22.3  6:34 
  155  149  1070 Miguel Flores        33/48     10 Hartford Public      20:25.2  6:35 
  156  150   848 Matthew Bourque      52/64     11 Enfield              20:26.1  6:35 
  157       1177 Andrew Bogatz        58/81     12 Newington            20:26.4  6:35 
  158  151  1524 Aidan Stec           59/81     12 Wethersfield         20:27.8  6:36 
  159  152  1541 Benjamin Levesque    60/81     12 Windsor              20:29.1  6:36 
  160  153   874 Nick Calcavecchia    61/81     12 Farmington           20:29.4  6:36 
  161  154  1320 Abhishek Singh       34/48     10 Rocky Hill           20:29.5  6:36 
  162  155  1539 Matthew Hallgren     15/24      9 Windsor              20:30.5  6:37 
  163  156   723 Logan Zdun           62/81     12 Bristol Eastern      20:35.4  6:38 
  164  157  1549 Jibril Traore        53/64     11 Windsor              20:35.5  6:38 
  165  158   649 Rulon Dally          63/81     12 Bloomfield           20:36.8  6:39 
  166  159  1292 Jacob Packer         35/48     10 RHAM                 20:36.9  6:39 
  167  160  1411 Aaron Matus          36/48     10 South Windsor        20:38.0  6:39 
  168  161   653 Tyon Shepard         64/81     12 Bloomfield           20:38.3  6:39 
  169  162  1080 Evan Avery           37/48     10 Maloney              20:39.3  6:39 
  170  163   881 Alen Joseph          38/48     10 Farmington           20:39.9  6:40 
  171  164   695 Benjamin Johnsky     54/64     11 Bristol Eastern      20:42.4  6:40 
  172  165  1247 Owen Davidson        16/24      9 Plainville           20:46.5  6:42 
  173  166  1503 Jacob Bradley        39/48     10 Wethersfield         20:48.5  6:42 
  174  167  1083 Andrew Debose                     Maloney              20:49.9  6:43 
  175  168  1226 Aiden Hasson         40/48     10 Northwest Catholic   20:50.0  6:43 
  176        849 Daniel Brennan       41/48     10 Enfield              20:55.3  6:45 
  177  169  1391 Griffin Bryan        65/81     12 South Windsor        20:55.4  6:45 
  178        805 Shane Cleaver        42/48     10 E.O. Smith           21:02.0  6:47 
  179       1227 Trevor Lindberg      55/64     11 Northwest Catholic   21:05.3  6:48 
  180  170  1086 Jack Flores          66/81     12 Maloney              21:07.4  6:48 
  181  171  1067 Joseph Cotto         56/64     11 Hartford Public      21:10.7  6:49 
  182  172  1551 Brenden Wolliston    57/64     11 Windsor              21:11.6  6:50 
  183       1544 Steven Schwartz      17/24      9 Windsor              21:12.0  6:50 
  184  173   880 Calcavecchi Jack     43/48     10 Farmington           21:14.2  6:51 
  185  174  1271 Anthony Berzinskas   67/81     12 RHAM                 21:15.6  6:51 
  186  175  1252 Andrew Kane          68/81     12 Plainville           21:19.7  6:52 
  187  176  1078 Christian Viera      58/64     11 Hartford Public      21:21.9  6:53 
  188        735 Jaden Jeudi          69/81     12 Bulkeley             21:22.1  6:53 
  189        691 Logan Crowley        18/24      9 Bristol Eastern      21:23.9  6:54 
  190  177  1264 Dan Szymula          70/81     12 Plainville           21:27.2  6:55 
  191  178  1286 Dan Mulaney          71/81     12 RHAM                 21:32.1  6:56 
  192  179   878 Paul Harris          59/64     11 Farmington           21:35.3  6:57 
  193  180   652 Sephton Reid         60/64     11 Bloomfield           21:40.8  6:59 
  194  181  1255 Owen Leander         19/24      9 Plainville           21:43.7  7:00 
  195  182  1249 Jacob Demmons        44/48     10 Plainville           21:44.5  7:00 
  196  183   651 Jaylon Nealy         72/81     12 Bloomfield           21:47.6  7:01 
  197  184   870 Jeff Bemis           73/81     12 Farmington           21:51.7  7:03 
  198       1265 Brandon Zheng        74/81     12 Plainville           21:51.9  7:03 
  199  185  1071 Ta Mala Htoo         61/64     11 Hartford Public      22:15.6  7:10 
  200  186  1077 Andre Valentine      75/81     12 Hartford Public      22:18.3  7:11 
  201        726 Francisco Alvarado   62/64     11 Bulkeley             22:24.8  7:13 
  202  187  1297 Tom Veschi           45/48     10 RHAM                 22:27.4  7:14 
  203  188   655 Chaddane Williams    76/81     12 Bloomfield           22:33.6  7:16 
  204       1296 Ben Risley           20/24      9 RHAM                 22:34.8  7:17 
  205        871 Akshay Bhatt         63/64     11 Farmington           22:37.8  7:18 
  206        645 Brandon Anderson     21/24      9 Bloomfield           22:43.1  7:19 
  207       1522 Connor Pratt         22/24      9 Wethersfield         22:46.2  7:20 
  208       1173 Ben Cahua            46/48     10 New Britain          23:13.8  7:29 
  209  189  1081 Hunter Bernabucci    77/81     12 Maloney              23:19.4  7:31 
  210  190   845 Xavier Quiles        23/24      9 East Hartford        23:45.4  7:39 
  211       1099 Ricardo Soto         78/81     12 Maloney              23:49.2  7:40 
  212  191   841 Sriram Ganesh        79/81     12 East Hartford        24:02.9  7:45 
  213       1266 Aiden Annino         64/64     11 Platt                24:07.7  7:46 
  214        727 Nathanael Arroyo     47/48     10 Bulkeley             25:15.2  8:08 
  215        737 Tevin Scott          80/81     12 Bulkeley             25:15.4  8:08 
  216  192   842 Danny Hoang          81/81     12 East Hartford        27:16.8  8:47 
  217       1268 Alex Hernandez-Cr    24/24      9 Platt                27:31.9  8:52 
  218  193   843 Illy Houng           48/48     10 East Hartford        28:53.0  9:18 

          *********** ALL DIVISION COMBINED TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    50  Tolland                                  (16:54.4  84:31.9 0:20.3)
=======================================================
  1      5  Jackson Cayward         16:42.5
  2      8  Alec Sauter             16:50.3
  3     10  Stephen Sutton          16:55.4
  4     13  Nathan Paolangeli       17:00.9
  5     14  Jacob Gerow             17:02.8
  6   ( 39) Luke Stoeffler          17:33.3
  7   ( 41) Nolan Alexander         17:35.9

  2.    78  Hall                                     (16:52.7  84:23.5 1:01.9)
=======================================================
  1      2  Miller Anderson         16:17.9
  2      3  Trey Cormier            16:22.2
  3     17  Matthew Reynolds        17:06.9
  4     27  Jackson Grady           17:16.7
  5     29  Jack Wisialowski        17:19.8
  6   ( 45) Muhammad Ali            17:45.9
  7   ( 48) Joshua Fernandes        17:47.8

  3.   112  Bristol Central                          (17:11.7  85:58.2 0:28.2)
=======================================================
  1     12  Nate DeAngelo           16:59.6
  2     21  Mark Petrosky           17:08.7
  3     22  Pacifico Flores         17:09.4
  4     25  Devin Flores            17:12.7
  5     32  Jose Ramirez            17:27.8
  6   ( 70) Ian Kreciglowa          18:29.5
  7   ( 83) Benjamin Stafford       18:43.6

  4.   115  Conard                                   (17:08.7  85:43.5 1:53.5)
=======================================================
  1      1  Gavin Sherry            16:16.0
  2      6  Tyler Remigino          16:43.6
  3     16  Callum Sherry           17:05.8
  4     33  Sophonias Dires         17:28.6
  5     59  John Dalton             18:09.5
  6   ( 60) David Newman            18:11.2
  7   ( 61) Ian Sagers              18:11.5

  5.   139  Glastonbury                              (17:18.7  86:33.5 0:58.4)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jacob Smith             16:50.0
  2     19  Zachary Smith           17:07.3
  3     20  Sam Wilcox              17:08.1
  4     44  Oliver Printy           17:39.7
  5     49  Thomas Stone            17:48.4
  6   ( 52) Chris Davis             18:00.4
  7   ( 64) Jadyn Nogueira          18:16.6

  6.   182  Newington                                (17:33.6  87:47.6 1:26.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Aiden Toth              16:51.0
  2     11  Samuel Geisler          16:56.6
  3     35  Michael Bohlke          17:29.4
  4     62  Serhiy Demyanov         18:13.2
  5     65  Nicholas Fittz          18:17.4
  6   ( 68) Joseph Bohlke           18:24.5
  7   (139) Kenneth Flores          20:00.4

  7.   280  Middletown                               (18:06.4  90:31.6 1:15.5)
=======================================================
  1     30  Matt Lecky              17:20.2
  2     31  Sean Ahern              17:27.4
  3     72  Konstantin Ditc         18:33.7
  4     73  Tim Johnson             18:34.6
  5     74  Ethan Barker            18:35.7
  6   ( 76) Alexander Kalber        18:38.6
  7   ( 86) Justin Karpel           18:46.3

  8.   289  East Catholic                            (18:06.7  90:33.2 2:27.6)
=======================================================
  1      4  Heath Olivieri          16:38.3
  2     53  Andrew Ferruolo         18:03.8
  3     54  Caeden Bailey           18:05.3
  4     77  John Paul Oei           18:39.9
  5    101  Eric Wilson             19:05.9

  9.   305  Manchester                               (18:10.6  90:52.9 1:51.7)
=======================================================
  1     15  Yankarlos Diaz          17:04.2
  2     51  Sean Barkasy            17:54.4
  3     56  Andrew Suhie            18:06.8
  4     90  Gio (Nelson Martinez    18:51.6
  5     93  Sean Moriarty           18:55.9
  6   (119) Aaron Karr              19:23.9
  7   (122) Cameron D'Arcy          19:29.6

 10.   310  Southington                              (18:12.5  91:02.2 1:25.4)
=======================================================
  1     28  Matt Penna              17:18.6
  2     50  Lucca Riccio            17:50.3
  3     69  Ryan Asido              18:28.1
  4     79  Ryan Slesinski          18:41.2
  5     84  Grayson Borla           18:44.0
  6   ( 88) Jackson Landino         18:47.9
  7   ( 94) Kevin Le                18:57.0

 11.   316  Berlin                                   (18:16.2  91:20.8 1:10.8)
=======================================================
  1     36  Joshua Ladd             17:31.9
  2     47  Michael Parzych         17:47.5
  3     75  Christopher Bantle      18:38.3
  4     78  Gianni Fanelli          18:40.4
  5     80  Nicholas Parzych        18:42.7
  6   ( 82) Ryan Munch              18:43.6
  7   ( 85) Tim Lewis               18:44.1

 12.   339  Simsbury                                 (18:18.8  91:34.0 1:56.0)
=======================================================
  1     18  Owen Wollenberg         17:07.0
  2     42  Thomas Novy             17:38.1
  3     87  Lucas Thompson          18:46.5
  4     95  Mitchell Rakowski       18:59.4
  5     97  Sean Vargus             19:03.0
  6   (114) Ian Wehrly              19:18.1
  7   (117) Benjamin Rees           19:20.3

 13.   352  E.O. Smith                               (18:24.6  92:03.0 1:31.2)
=======================================================
  1     40  Keegan Santasiere       17:34.9
  2     63  Anthony Scigliano       18:16.1
  3     66  Will Delaney            18:22.5
  4     81  Noah Vasington          18:43.4
  5    102  Parker Woodmansee       19:06.1
  6   (116) Nick Person             19:20.1
  7   (131) Boris Moscardeli        19:41.2

 14.   402  Avon                                     (18:37.0  93:05.0 1:45.5)
=======================================================
  1     34  Jack Martin             17:29.4
  2     57  Anish Rajamanickam      18:08.8
  3     98  Ian Albreski            19:03.8
  4    104  Mark Nunziata           19:08.1
  5    109  Rodrigo Portal          19:14.9
  6   (110) Liam O'Dwyer            19:16.2
  7   (138) Daniel Cuyler           19:53.8

 15.   449  Northwest Catholic                       (18:47.1  93:55.2 2:21.3)
=======================================================
  1     24  Michael Stamm           17:10.8
  2     89  Noah Winters            18:49.5
  3    106  Brendan Chan            19:11.1
  4    107  Matthew Poniatowski     19:11.7
  5    123  Declan Wlochowski       19:32.1
  6   (140) William Robinson        20:00.6
  7   (168) Aiden Hasson            20:50.0

 16.   450  Rocky Hill                               (18:50.3  94:11.4 2:59.2)
=======================================================
  1     26  Ethan Arcata            17:14.3
  2     67  Mihir Gowda             18:23.3
  3     92  Zach Mascaro            18:52.9
  4    121  Trevor Christensen      19:27.4
  5    144  Jake Saunders           20:13.5
  6   (148) Dante Mwatibo           20:22.3
  7   (154) Abhishek Singh          20:29.5

 17.   451  Wethersfield                             (18:50.8  94:13.8 2:36.2)
=======================================================
  1     37  Owen Gagne              17:31.9
  2     55  Mike Dunn               18:05.8
  3     91  Alec Arnold             18:51.6
  4    127  Evan McNeice            19:36.4
  5    141  Liam Stec               20:08.1
  6   (151) Aidan Stec              20:27.8
  7   (166) Jacob Bradley           20:48.5

 18.   519  South Windsor                            (19:06.6  95:32.9 1:28.2)
=======================================================
  1     58  Trevor Anthony          18:09.1
  2    105  Tyler Goudreault        19:09.4
  3    112  Emmanuel Mokel          19:17.1
  4    115  Ryan Carterud           19:20.0
  5    129  Andrew Biron            19:37.3
  6   (160) Aaron Matus             20:38.0
  7   (169) Griffin Bryan           20:55.4

 19.   529  Enfield                                  (19:08.6  95:42.6 2:15.5)
=======================================================
  1     38  Daniel White            17:32.8
  2     99  Sean Suleski            19:04.2
  3    126  Antonios Patetsos       19:34.3
  4    132  Ryan Mattice            19:43.0
  5    134  Ethan O'Farrell         19:48.3
  6   (136) Garrett Rich            19:51.7
  7   (150) Matthew Bourque         20:26.1

 20.   559  Bristol Eastern                          (19:18.3  96:31.2 1:04.0)
=======================================================
  1     71  Ben Wadowski            18:32.6
  2    111  Nicholas Provenzano     19:16.3
  3    124  Sean Sullivan           19:32.6
  4    125  Gabriel Bartolome       19:33.1
  5    128  Zach Martin             19:36.6
  6   (156) Logan Zdun              20:35.4
  7   (164) Benjamin Johnsky        20:42.4

 21.   606  Plainville                               (19:47.8  98:58.9 3:48.5)
=======================================================
  1     43  Cole McNamara           17:38.7
  2     46  Connor McNamara         17:46.8
  3    165  Owen Davidson           20:46.5
  4    175  Andrew Kane             21:19.7
  5    177  Dan Szymula             21:27.2
  6   (181) Owen Leander            21:43.7
  7   (182) Jacob Demmons           21:44.5

 22.   652  Hartford Public                          (19:58.2  99:50.6 4:12.1)
=======================================================
  1     23  Sadadine Adam           17:09.8
  2    133  Aboubakar Adam          19:43.0
  3    149  Miguel Flores           20:25.2
  4    171  Joseph Cotto            21:10.7
  5    176  Christian Viera         21:21.9
  6   (185) Ta Mala Htoo            22:15.6
  7   (186) Andre Valentine         22:18.3

 23.   689  Maloney                                  (20:02.8  100:13.9 1:44.1)
=======================================================
  1    100  Reynaldo Torres         19:05.8
  2    113  Dominic Oliveri         19:17.6
  3    147  Simon Santos            20:21.3
  4    162  Evan Avery              20:39.3
  5    167  Andrew Debose           20:49.9
  6   (170) Jack Flores             21:07.4
  7   (189) Hunter Bernabucci       23:19.4

 24.   693  RHAM                                     (20:07.1  100:35.1 2:14.0)
=======================================================
  1     96  Jacob Dietz             19:01.6
  2    118  Stephen Buden           19:21.0
  3    146  Alex Consadene          20:20.0
  4    159  Jacob Packer            20:36.9
  5    174  Anthony Berzinskas      21:15.6
  6   (178) Dan Mulaney             21:32.1
  7   (187) Tom Veschi              22:27.4

 25.   697  Windsor                                  (20:04.1  100:20.1 1:16.7)
=======================================================
  1    108  Cameron Abbot           19:13.8
  2    137  Zachary Giguere         19:52.5
  3    145  Jonathan Lattimer       20:14.2
  4    152  Benjamin Levesque       20:29.1
  5    155  Matthew Hallgren        20:30.5
  6   (157) Jibril Traore           20:35.5
  7   (172) Brenden Wolliston       21:11.6

 26.   754  Farmington                               (20:22.3  101:51.2 1:35.2)
=======================================================
  1    130  Ethan Grubelich         19:39.0
  2    135  Brendan Kelly           19:48.7
  3    153  Nick Calcavecchia       20:29.4
  4    163  Alen Joseph             20:39.9
  5    173  Calcavecchi Jack        21:14.2
  6   (179) Paul Harris             21:35.3
  7   (184) Jeff Bemis              21:51.7

 27.   761  Bloomfield                               (20:31.0  102:34.8 2:13.8)
=======================================================
  1    120  Tyler Wesley            19:27.0
  2    142  Thabiti Bass            20:11.9
  3    158  Rulon Dally             20:36.8
  4    161  Tyon Shepard            20:38.3
  5    180  Sephton Reid            21:40.8
  6   (183) Jaylon Nealy            21:47.6
  7   (188) Chaddane Williams       22:33.6

 28.   819  East Hartford                            (22:53.2  114:25.7 8:09.2)
=======================================================
  1    103  Evan Murdzek            19:07.6
  2    143  Alexander Dupont        20:13.0
  3    190  Xavier Quiles           23:45.4
  4    191  Sriram Ganesh           24:02.9
  5    192  Danny Hoang             27:16.8
  6   (193) Illy Houng              28:53.0


           *********** BOYS NORTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Newington                               
            1    2    5    8    9  (11) (20) =    25
         Aiden Toth, Samuel Geisler, Michael Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Nicholas
         Fittz, Joseph Bohlke, Kenneth Flores
  2. Wethersfield                            
            6    7   12   17   21  (27) (34) =    63
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Alec Arnold, Evan McNeice, Liam Stec, Aidan
         Stec, Jacob Bradley
  3. Rocky Hill                              
            4   10   13   16   23  (25) (29) =    66
         Ethan Arcata, Mihir Gowda, Zach Mascaro, Trevor Christensen, Jake
         Saunders, Dante Mwatibo, Abhishek Singh
  4. Windsor                                 
           14   19   24   28   30  (31) (36) =   115
         Cameron Abbot, Zachary Giguere, Jonathan Lattimer, Benjamin Levesque,
         Matthew Hallgren, Jibril Traore, Brenden Wolliston
  5. Hartford Public                         
            3   18   26   35   37  (40) (41) =   119
         Sadadine Adam, Aboubakar Adam, Miguel Flores, Joseph Cotto, Christian
         Viera, Ta Mala Htoo, Andre Valentine
  6. Bloomfield                              
           15   22   32   33   38  (39) (42) =   140
         Tyler Wesley, Thabiti Bass, Rulon Dally, Tyon Shepard, Sephton Reid,
         Jaylon Nealy, Chaddane Williams

                                                                     
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS NORTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1213 Aiden Toth            1/18     12 Newington            16:51.0  5:26 
    2    2  1192 Samuel Geisler        1/12     10 Newington            16:56.6  5:28 
    3    3  1066 Sadadine Adam         2/18     12 Hartford Public      17:09.8  5:32 
    4    4  1299 Ethan Arcata          1/13     11 Rocky Hill           17:14.3  5:33 
    5    5  1180 Michael Bohlke        1/8       9 Newington            17:29.4  5:38 
    6    6  1511 Owen Gagne            2/12     10 Wethersfield         17:31.9  5:39 
    7    7  1510 Mike Dunn             2/13     11 Wethersfield         18:05.8  5:50 
    8    8  1185 Serhiy Demyanov       3/13     11 Newington            18:13.2  5:52 
    9    9  1189 Nicholas Fittz        3/18     12 Newington            18:17.4  5:54 
   10   10  1308 Mihir Gowda           4/18     12 Rocky Hill           18:23.3  5:56 
   11   11  1179 Joseph Bohlke         4/13     11 Newington            18:24.5  5:56 
   12   12  1501 Alec Arnold           5/18     12 Wethersfield         18:51.6  6:05 
   13   13  1314 Zach Mascaro          3/12     10 Rocky Hill           18:52.9  6:05 
   14   14  1531 Cameron Abbot         6/18     12 Windsor              19:13.8  6:12 
   15   15   654 Tyler Wesley          4/12     10 Bloomfield           19:27.0  6:16 
   16   16  1304 Trevor Christensen    5/12     10 Rocky Hill           19:27.4  6:16 
   17   17  1519 Evan McNeice          5/13     11 Wethersfield         19:36.4  6:19 
   18   18  1065 Aboubakar Adam        6/12     10 Hartford Public      19:43.0  6:21 
   19   19  1538 Zachary Giguere       7/18     12 Windsor              19:52.5  6:24 
   20   20  1190 Kenneth Flores        6/13     11 Newington            20:00.4  6:27 
   21   21  1525 Liam Stec             2/8       9 Wethersfield         20:08.1  6:29 
   22   22   646 Thabiti Bass          8/18     12 Bloomfield           20:11.9  6:31 
   23   23  1319 Jake Saunders         3/8       9 Rocky Hill           20:13.5  6:31 
   24   24  1540 Jonathan Lattimer     4/8       9 Windsor              20:14.2  6:31 
   25   25  1316 Dante Mwatibo         7/12     10 Rocky Hill           20:22.3  6:34 
   26   26  1070 Miguel Flores         8/12     10 Hartford Public      20:25.2  6:35 
   27       1177 Andrew Bogatz         9/18     12 Newington            20:26.4  6:35 
   28   27  1524 Aidan Stec           10/18     12 Wethersfield         20:27.8  6:36 
   29   28  1541 Benjamin Levesque    11/18     12 Windsor              20:29.1  6:36 
   30   29  1320 Abhishek Singh        9/12     10 Rocky Hill           20:29.5  6:36 
   31   30  1539 Matthew Hallgren      5/8       9 Windsor              20:30.5  6:37 
   32   31  1549 Jibril Traore         7/13     11 Windsor              20:35.5  6:38 
   33   32   649 Rulon Dally          12/18     12 Bloomfield           20:36.8  6:39 
   34   33   653 Tyon Shepard         13/18     12 Bloomfield           20:38.3  6:39 
   35   34  1503 Jacob Bradley        10/12     10 Wethersfield         20:48.5  6:42 
   36   35  1067 Joseph Cotto          8/13     11 Hartford Public      21:10.7  6:49 
   37   36  1551 Brenden Wolliston     9/13     11 Windsor              21:11.6  6:50 
   38       1544 Steven Schwartz       6/8       9 Windsor              21:12.0  6:50 
   39   37  1078 Christian Viera      10/13     11 Hartford Public      21:21.9  6:53 
   40        735 Jaden Jeudi          14/18     12 Bulkeley             21:22.1  6:53 
   41   38   652 Sephton Reid         11/13     11 Bloomfield           21:40.8  6:59 
   42   39   651 Jaylon Nealy         15/18     12 Bloomfield           21:47.6  7:01 
   43   40  1071 Ta Mala Htoo         12/13     11 Hartford Public      22:15.6  7:10 
   44   41  1077 Andre Valentine      16/18     12 Hartford Public      22:18.3  7:11 
   45        726 Francisco Alvarado   13/13     11 Bulkeley             22:24.8  7:13 
   46   42   655 Chaddane Williams    17/18     12 Bloomfield           22:33.6  7:16 
   47        645 Brandon Anderson      7/8       9 Bloomfield           22:43.1  7:19 
   48       1522 Connor Pratt          8/8       9 Wethersfield         22:46.2  7:20 
   49       1173 Ben Cahua            11/12     10 New Britain          23:13.8  7:29 
   50        727 Nathanael Arroyo     12/12     10 Bulkeley             25:15.2  8:08 
   51        737 Tevin Scott          18/18     12 Bulkeley             25:15.4  8:08 

           *********** BOYS SOUTH DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bristol Central                         
            1    2    3    4    7  (12) (22) =    17
         Nate DeAngelo, Mark Petrosky, Pacifico Flores, Devin Flores, Jose
         Ramirez, Ian Kreciglowa, Benjamin Stafford
  2. Middletown                              
            5    6   14   15   16  (18) (24) =    56
         Matt Lecky, Sean Ahern, Konstantin Ditc, Tim Johnson, Ethan Barker,
         Alexander Kalber, Justin Karpel
  3. Berlin                                  
            8   11   17   19   20  (21) (23) =    75
         Joshua Ladd, Michael Parzych, Christopher Bantle, Gianni Fanelli,
         Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch, Tim Lewis
  4. Bristol Eastern                         
           13   26   28   29   30  (32) (34) =   126
         Ben Wadowski, Nicholas Provenzano, Sean Sullivan, Gabriel Bartolome,
         Zach Martin, Logan Zdun, Benjamin Johnsky
  5. Plainville                              
            9   10   35   38   39  (40) (41) =   131
         Cole McNamara, Connor McNamara, Owen Davidson, Andrew Kane, Dan
         Szymula, Owen Leander, Jacob Demmons
  6. Maloney                                 
           25   27   31   33   36  (37) (42) =   152
         Reynaldo Torres, Dominic Oliveri, Simon Santos, Evan Avery, Andrew
         Debose, Jack Flores, Hunter Bernabucci

                                                                     
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS SOUTH DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   660 Nate DeAngelo         1/9      10 Bristol Central      16:59.6  5:29 
    2    2   673 Mark Petrosky         1/11     11 Bristol Central      17:08.7  5:32 
    3    3   662 Pacifico Flores       1/23     12 Bristol Central      17:09.4  5:32 
    4    4   661 Devin Flores          2/23     12 Bristol Central      17:12.7  5:33 
    5    5  1151 Matt Lecky            3/23     12 Middletown           17:20.2  5:35 
    6    6  1125 Sean Ahern            2/9      10 Middletown           17:27.4  5:38 
    7    7   676 Jose Ramirez          2/11     11 Bristol Central      17:27.8  5:38 
    8    8   633 Joshua Ladd           4/23     12 Berlin               17:31.9  5:39 
    9    9  1257 Cole McNamara         5/23     12 Plainville           17:38.7  5:41 
   10   10  1258 Connor McNamara       6/23     12 Plainville           17:46.8  5:44 
   11   11   639 Michael Parzych       3/11     11 Berlin               17:47.5  5:44 
   12   12   666 Ian Kreciglowa        7/23     12 Bristol Central      18:29.5  5:58 
   13   13   722 Ben Wadowski          8/23     12 Bristol Eastern      18:32.6  5:59 
   14   14  1135 Konstantin Ditc       9/23     12 Middletown           18:33.7  5:59 
   15   15  1141 Tim Johnson          10/23     12 Middletown           18:34.6  5:59 
   16   16  1128 Ethan Barker         11/23     12 Middletown           18:35.7  6:00 
   17   17   628 Christopher Bantle    3/9      10 Berlin               18:38.3  6:00 
   18   18  1142 Alexander Kalber      4/11     11 Middletown           18:38.6  6:01 
   19   19   630 Gianni Fanelli       12/23     12 Berlin               18:40.4  6:01 
   20   20   640 Nicholas Parzych      5/11     11 Berlin               18:42.7  6:02 
   21   21   637 Ryan Munch            6/11     11 Berlin               18:43.6  6:02 
   22   22   680 Benjamin Stafford     7/11     11 Bristol Central      18:43.6  6:02 
   23   23   634 Tim Lewis             4/9      10 Berlin               18:44.1  6:02 
   24   24  1144 Justin Karpel         5/9      10 Middletown           18:46.3  6:03 
   25        631 Ben Fisher            1/5       9 Berlin               18:46.8  6:03 
   26       1137 Aidan Dunn           13/23     12 Middletown           19:05.6  6:09 
   27   25  1100 Reynaldo Torres       6/9      10 Maloney              19:05.8  6:09 
   28   26   714 Nicholas Provenzano   8/11     11 Bristol Eastern      19:16.3  6:13 
   29   27  1091 Dominic Oliveri       9/11     11 Maloney              19:17.6  6:13 
   30   28   720 Sean Sullivan        14/23     12 Bristol Eastern      19:32.6  6:18 
   31   29   686 Gabriel Bartolome     7/9      10 Bristol Eastern      19:33.1  6:18 
   32   30   704 Zach Martin          15/23     12 Bristol Eastern      19:36.6  6:19 
   33   31  1098 Simon Santos         16/23     12 Maloney              20:21.3  6:34 
   34   32   723 Logan Zdun           17/23     12 Bristol Eastern      20:35.4  6:38 
   35   33  1080 Evan Avery            8/9      10 Maloney              20:39.3  6:39 
   36   34   695 Benjamin Johnsky     10/11     11 Bristol Eastern      20:42.4  6:40 
   37   35  1247 Owen Davidson         2/5       9 Plainville           20:46.5  6:42 
   38   36  1083 Andrew Debose                     Maloney              20:49.9  6:43 
   39   37  1086 Jack Flores          18/23     12 Maloney              21:07.4  6:48 
   40   38  1252 Andrew Kane          19/23     12 Plainville           21:19.7  6:52 
   41        691 Logan Crowley         3/5       9 Bristol Eastern      21:23.9  6:54 
   42   39  1264 Dan Szymula          20/23     12 Plainville           21:27.2  6:55 
   43   40  1255 Owen Leander          4/5       9 Plainville           21:43.7  7:00 
   44   41  1249 Jacob Demmons         9/9      10 Plainville           21:44.5  7:00 
   45       1265 Brandon Zheng        21/23     12 Plainville           21:51.9  7:03 
   46   42  1081 Hunter Bernabucci    22/23     12 Maloney              23:19.4  7:31 
   47       1099 Ricardo Soto         23/23     12 Maloney              23:49.2  7:40 
   48       1266 Aiden Annino         11/11     11 Platt                24:07.7  7:46 
   49       1268 Alex Hernandez-Cr     5/5       9 Platt                27:31.9  8:52 

           *********** BOYS EAST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Tolland                                 
            2    3    4    5    6   (9) (11) =    20
         Jackson Cayward, Alec Sauter, Stephen Sutton, Nathan Paolangeli, Jacob
         Gerow, Luke Stoeffler, Nolan Alexander
  2. East Catholic                           
            1   13   14   19   25            =    72
         Heath Olivieri, Andrew Ferruolo, Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Eric
         Wilson
  3. Manchester                              
            7   12   15   21   22  (33) (34) =    77
         Yankarlos Diaz, Sean Barkasy, Andrew Suhie, Gio (Nelson Martinez, Sean
         Moriarty, Aaron Karr, Cameron D'Arcy
  4. E.O. Smith                              
           10   17   18   20   26  (31) (37) =    91
         Keegan Santasiere, Anthony Scigliano, Will Delaney, Noah Vasington,
         Parker Woodmansee, Nick Person, Boris Moscardeli
  5. South Windsor                           
           16   28   29   30   36  (45) (46) =   139
         Trevor Anthony, Tyler Goudreault, Emmanuel Mokel, Ryan Carterud,
         Andrew Biron, Aaron Matus, Griffin Bryan
  6. Enfield                                 
            8   24   35   38   39  (40) (43) =   144
         Daniel White, Sean Suleski, Antonios Patetsos, Ryan Mattice, Ethan
         O'Farrell, Garrett Rich, Matthew Bourque
  7. RHAM                                    
           23   32   42   44   47  (48) (49) =   188
         Jacob Dietz, Stephen Buden, Alex Consadene, Jacob Packer, Anthony
         Berzinskas, Dan Mulaney, Tom Veschi
  8. East Hartford                           
           27   41   50   51   52  (53)      =   221
         Evan Murdzek, Alexander Dupont, Xavier Quiles, Sriram Ganesh, Danny
         Hoang, Illy Houng

                                                                    
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS EAST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   835 Heath Olivieri        1/18     12 East Catholic        16:38.3  5:22 
    2    2  1470 Jackson Cayward       1/13     10 Tolland              16:42.5  5:23 
    3    3  1492 Alec Sauter           1/21     11 Tolland              16:50.3  5:26 
    4    4  1495 Stephen Sutton        2/18     12 Tolland              16:55.4  5:27 
    5    5  1486 Nathan Paolangeli     2/21     11 Tolland              17:00.9  5:29 
    6    6  1474 Jacob Gerow           2/13     10 Tolland              17:02.8  5:30 
    7    7  1110 Yankarlos Diaz        3/18     12 Manchester           17:04.2  5:30 
    8    8   868 Daniel White          3/13     10 Enfield              17:32.8  5:39 
    9    9  1494 Luke Stoeffler        1/5       9 Tolland              17:33.3  5:40 
   10   10   814 Keegan Santasiere     4/18     12 E.O. Smith           17:34.9  5:40 
   11   11  1466 Nolan Alexander       5/18     12 Tolland              17:35.9  5:40 
   12       1473 Dakoda Gagnon         3/21     11 Tolland              17:52.1  5:46 
   13   12  1104 Sean Barkasy          2/5       9 Manchester           17:54.4  5:46 
   14   13   829 Andrew Ferruolo       4/21     11 East Catholic        18:03.8  5:49 
   15   14   822 Caeden Bailey         5/21     11 East Catholic        18:05.3  5:50 
   16   15  1122 Andrew Suhie          6/18     12 Manchester           18:06.8  5:50 
   17   16  1386 Trevor Anthony        6/21     11 South Windsor        18:09.1  5:51 
   18   17   817 Anthony Scigliano     7/21     11 E.O. Smith           18:16.1  5:53 
   19   18   806 Will Delaney          7/18     12 E.O. Smith           18:22.5  5:55 
   20   19   834 John Paul Oei         4/13     10 East Catholic        18:39.9  6:01 
   21   20   819 Noah Vasington        8/21     11 E.O. Smith           18:43.4  6:02 
   22   21  1116 Gio (Nelson Martine   9/21     11 Manchester           18:51.6  6:05 
   23   22  1119 Sean Moriarty        10/21     11 Manchester           18:55.9  6:06 
   24   23  1278 Jacob Dietz           5/13     10 RHAM                 19:01.6  6:08 
   25   24   865 Sean Suleski         11/21     11 Enfield              19:04.2  6:09 
   26   25   838 Eric Wilson           8/18     12 East Catholic        19:05.9  6:09 
   27   26   821 Parker Woodmansee     3/5       9 E.O. Smith           19:06.1  6:09 
   28   27   844 Evan Murdzek          9/18     12 East Hartford        19:07.6  6:10 
   29   28  1403 Tyler Goudreault      6/13     10 South Windsor        19:09.4  6:10 
   30   29  1413 Emmanuel Mokel       12/21     11 South Windsor        19:17.1  6:13 
   31   30  1393 Ryan Carterud        10/18     12 South Windsor        19:20.0  6:14 
   32   31   813 Nick Person          13/21     11 E.O. Smith           19:20.1  6:14 
   33   32  1274 Stephen Buden        14/21     11 RHAM                 19:21.0  6:14 
   34   33  1113 Aaron Karr           11/18     12 Manchester           19:23.9  6:15 
   35   34  1107 Cameron D'Arcy       15/21     11 Manchester           19:29.6  6:17 
   36   35   860 Antonios Patetsos    16/21     11 Enfield              19:34.3  6:18 
   37   36  1387 Andrew Biron         12/18     12 South Windsor        19:37.3  6:19 
   38   37   810 Boris Moscardeli     17/21     11 E.O. Smith           19:41.2  6:21 
   39   38   857 Ryan Mattice         18/21     11 Enfield              19:43.0  6:21 
   40   39   859 Ethan O'Farrell      19/21     11 Enfield              19:48.3  6:23 
   41   40   863 Garrett Rich         20/21     11 Enfield              19:51.7  6:24 
   42   41   840 Alexander Dupont      7/13     10 East Hartford        20:13.0  6:31 
   43   42  1275 Alex Consadene       13/18     12 RHAM                 20:20.0  6:33 
   44   43   848 Matthew Bourque      21/21     11 Enfield              20:26.1  6:35 
   45   44  1292 Jacob Packer          8/13     10 RHAM                 20:36.9  6:39 
   46   45  1411 Aaron Matus           9/13     10 South Windsor        20:38.0  6:39 
   47        849 Daniel Brennan       10/13     10 Enfield              20:55.3  6:45 
   48   46  1391 Griffin Bryan        14/18     12 South Windsor        20:55.4  6:45 
   49        805 Shane Cleaver        11/13     10 E.O. Smith           21:02.0  6:47 
   50   47  1271 Anthony Berzinskas   15/18     12 RHAM                 21:15.6  6:51 
   51   48  1286 Dan Mulaney          16/18     12 RHAM                 21:32.1  6:56 
   52   49  1297 Tom Veschi           12/13     10 RHAM                 22:27.4  7:14 
   53       1296 Ben Risley            4/5       9 RHAM                 22:34.8  7:17 
   54   50   845 Xavier Quiles         5/5       9 East Hartford        23:45.4  7:39 
   55   51   841 Sriram Ganesh        17/18     12 East Hartford        24:02.9  7:45 
   56   52   842 Danny Hoang          18/18     12 East Hartford        27:16.8  8:47 
   57   53   843 Illy Houng           13/13     10 East Hartford        28:53.0  9:18 

           *********** BOYS WEST DIVISION TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            2    3    7   12   14  (19) (20) =    38
         Miller Anderson, Trey Cormier, Matthew Reynolds, Jackson Grady, Jack
         Wisialowski, Muhammad Ali, Joshua Fernandes
  2. Conard                                  
            1    4    6   15   25  (26) (27) =    51
         Gavin Sherry, Tyler Remigino, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, John
         Dalton, David Newman, Ian Sagers
  3. Glastonbury                             
            5    9   10   18   21  (23) (28) =    63
         Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Thomas Stone,
         Chris Davis, Jadyn Nogueira
  4. Southington                             
           13   22   29   30   31  (33) (35) =   125
         Matt Penna, Lucca Riccio, Ryan Asido, Ryan Slesinski, Grayson Borla,
         Jackson Landino, Kevin Le
  5. Simsbury                                
            8   17   32   36   37  (44) (45) =   130
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Mitchell Rakowski, Sean
         Vargus, Ian Wehrly, Benjamin Rees
  6. Avon                                    
           16   24   38   39   42  (43) (49) =   159
         Jack Martin, Anish Rajamanickam, Ian Albreski, Mark Nunziata, Rodrigo
         Portal, Liam O'Dwyer, Daniel Cuyler
  7. Northwest Catholic                      
           11   34   40   41   46  (50) (53) =   172
         Michael Stamm, Noah Winters, Brendan Chan, Matthew Poniatowski, Declan
         Wlochowski, William Robinson, Aiden Hasson
  8. Farmington                              
           47   48   51   52   54  (55) (56) =   252
         Ethan Grubelich, Brendan Kelly, Nick Calcavecchia, Alen Joseph,
         Calcavecchi Jack, Paul Harris, Jeff Bemis

                                                                      
                        CCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                            BOYS WEST DIVISION
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   791 Gavin Sherry          1/6       9 Conard               16:16.0  5:15 
    2    2   939 Miller Anderson       1/22     12 Hall                 16:17.9  5:15 
    3    3   969 Trey Cormier          2/22     12 Hall                 16:22.2  5:17 
    4    4   784 Tyler Remigino        1/14     10 Conard               16:43.6  5:24 
    5    5   928 Jacob Smith           1/19     11 Glastonbury          16:50.0  5:26 
    6    6   790 Callum Sherry         2/6       9 Conard               17:05.8  5:31 
    7    7  1032 Matthew Reynolds      3/22     12 Hall                 17:06.9  5:31 
    8    8  1384 Owen Wollenberg       2/19     11 Simsbury             17:07.0  5:31 
    9    9   929 Zachary Smith         3/19     11 Glastonbury          17:07.3  5:31 
   10   10   934 Sam Wilcox            4/22     12 Glastonbury          17:08.1  5:31 
   11   11  1235 Michael Stamm         5/22     12 Northwest Catholic   17:10.8  5:32 
   12   12   986 Jackson Grady         4/19     11 Hall                 17:16.7  5:34 
   13   13  1456 Matt Penna            5/19     11 Southington          17:18.6  5:35 
   14   14  1060 Jack Wisialowski      6/22     12 Hall                 17:19.8  5:35 
   15   15   751 Sophonias Dires       6/19     11 Conard               17:28.6  5:38 
   16   16   605 Jack Martin           3/6       9 Avon                 17:29.4  5:38 
   17   17  1354 Thomas Novy           2/14     10 Simsbury             17:38.1  5:41 
   18   18   923 Oliver Printy         7/22     12 Glastonbury          17:39.7  5:42 
   19   19   937 Muhammad Ali          8/22     12 Hall                 17:45.9  5:44 
   20   20   978 Joshua Fernandes      9/22     12 Hall                 17:47.8  5:44 
   21   21   932 Thomas Stone          7/19     11 Glastonbury          17:48.4  5:44 
   22   22  1458 Lucca Riccio          8/19     11 Southington          17:50.3  5:45 
   23   23   905 Chris Davis          10/22     12 Glastonbury          18:00.4  5:48 
   24   24   616 Anish Rajamanickam    9/19     11 Avon                 18:08.8  5:51 
   25   25   750 John Dalton          10/19     11 Conard               18:09.5  5:51 
   26   26   779 David Newman         11/22     12 Conard               18:11.2  5:52 
   27   27   787 Ian Sagers           12/22     12 Conard               18:11.5  5:52 
   28   28   915 Jadyn Nogueira       11/19     11 Glastonbury          18:16.6  5:53 
   29        920 Cameron Pedemonti    12/19     11 Glastonbury          18:25.7  5:56 
   30   29  1429 Ryan Asido           13/19     11 Southington          18:28.1  5:57 
   31   30  1462 Ryan Slesinski       13/22     12 Southington          18:41.2  6:01 
   32   31  1433 Grayson Borla         4/6       9 Southington          18:44.0  6:02 
   33   32  1373 Lucas Thompson        5/6       9 Simsbury             18:46.5  6:03 
   34   33  1447 Jackson Landino       3/14     10 Southington          18:47.9  6:04 
   35   34  1238 Noah Winters          4/14     10 Northwest Catholic   18:49.5  6:04 
   36   35  1448 Kevin Le              5/14     10 Southington          18:57.0  6:06 
   37   36  1360 Mitchell Rakowski    14/19     11 Simsbury             18:59.4  6:07 
   38   37  1377 Sean Vargus          14/22     12 Simsbury             19:03.0  6:08 
   39   38   578 Ian Albreski         15/22     12 Avon                 19:03.8  6:09 
   40   39   609 Mark Nunziata        16/22     12 Avon                 19:08.1  6:10 
   41   40  1220 Brendan Chan         17/22     12 Northwest Catholic   19:11.1  6:11 
   42   41  1231 Matthew Poniatowski   6/14     10 Northwest Catholic   19:11.7  6:11 
   43       1446 Evan Kristopik        7/14     10 Southington          19:14.3  6:12 
   44   42   615 Rodrigo Portal        8/14     10 Avon                 19:14.9  6:12 
   45   43   611 Liam O'Dwyer          9/14     10 Avon                 19:16.2  6:13 
   46   44  1379 Ian Wehrly           18/22     12 Simsbury             19:18.1  6:13 
   47   45  1362 Benjamin Rees        15/19     11 Simsbury             19:20.3  6:14 
   48   46  1239 Declan Wlochowski    16/19     11 Northwest Catholic   19:32.1  6:18 
   49   47   877 Ethan Grubelich      19/22     12 Farmington           19:39.0  6:20 
   50       1376 Alejandro Vargas     10/14     10 Simsbury             19:40.1  6:20 
   51   48   882 Brendan Kelly         6/6       9 Farmington           19:48.7  6:23 
   52   49   588 Daniel Cuyler        11/14     10 Avon                 19:53.8  6:25 
   53   50  1233 William Robinson     20/22     12 Northwest Catholic   20:00.6  6:27 
   54   51   874 Nick Calcavecchia    21/22     12 Farmington           20:29.4  6:36 
   55   52   881 Alen Joseph          12/14     10 Farmington           20:39.9  6:40 
   56   53  1226 Aiden Hasson         13/14     10 Northwest Catholic   20:50.0  6:43 
   57       1227 Trevor Lindberg      17/19     11 Northwest Catholic   21:05.3  6:48 
   58   54   880 Calcavecchi Jack     14/14     10 Farmington           21:14.2  6:51 
   59   55   878 Paul Harris          18/19     11 Farmington           21:35.3  6:57 
   60   56   870 Jeff Bemis           22/22     12 Farmington           21:51.7  7:03 
   61        871 Akshay Bhatt         19/19     11 Farmington           22:37.8  7:18 

                                                                   
     


                        CCC CONFERNECE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: MANCHESTER, CONNECTICUT - WICKHAM PARK
                                 10/16/18
                                      
                     Results by: Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                                  BOYS JV OVERALL

Place TmPl No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div  School                    Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== ======== ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   999 Patrick Keith         1/130    12 Hall                      17:47.1  5:44 
    2    2   801 Cory Bill             2/130    12 E.O. Smith                17:54.0  5:46 
    3    3   947 Austin Blodgett       3/130    12 Hall                      17:54.4  5:46 
    4    4  1010 James Marks           4/130    12 Hall                      18:06.4  5:50 
    5    5  1497 Steven Viera          1/173    10 Tolland                   18:10.8  5:52 
    6    6   984 Yonah Goldberg        2/173    10 Hall                      18:11.9  5:52 
    7    7  1468 Ethan Boivin          1/123    11 Tolland                   18:28.2  5:57 
    8    8  1478 Franklin Kuhn         2/123    11 Tolland                   18:28.8  5:57 
    9    9   988 Adam Hanlon           3/123    11 Hall                      18:28.9  5:57 
   10   10   972 Luke Dai              3/173    10 Hall                      18:30.9  5:58 
   11   11   776 Eli Nanni             5/130    12 Conard                    18:41.2  6:01 
   12   12   956 Noe Caplan            4/173    10 Hall                      18:53.3  6:05 
   13   13   785 Benjamin Roach        5/173    10 Conard                    18:55.2  6:06 
   14   14  1475 John Griffin          4/123    11 Tolland                   18:57.8  6:07 
   15   15   919 Krystian Pawlowski    6/173    10 Glastonbury               18:58.1  6:07 
   16   16   921 Shaw Pedemonti        5/123    11 Glastonbury               18:59.7  6:07 
   17   17  1481 Jacob Martens         6/123    11 Tolland                   19:01.3  6:08 
   18   18  1471 Kevin Dooley          6/130    12 Tolland                   19:01.4  6:08 
   19   19  1441 Michael Ditota        7/173    10 Southington               19:02.2  6:08 
   20   20   759 Justin Goldstein      7/123    11 Conard                    19:02.4  6:08 
   21   21   908 Tomas Harrington      8/123    11 Glastonbury               19:03.6  6:09 
   22       1006 Jake Long             1/178     9 Hall                      19:05.5  6:09 
   23   22   894 Kyle Balabat          9/123    11 Glastonbury               19:07.1  6:10 
   24   23  1484 Tyler Nickels         8/173    10 Tolland                   19:10.6  6:11 
   25   24   601 Lucas Hester          2/178     9 Avon                      19:11.3  6:11 
   26   25  1369 Isaac Smith          10/123    11 Simsbury                  19:11.4  6:11 
   27        950 Owen Brudz           11/123    11 Hall                      19:13.7  6:12 
   28   26   922 Aaron Pelletier       9/173    10 Glastonbury               19:16.3  6:13 
   29   27   665 Leo Kavanaugh        12/123    11 Bristol Central           19:17.1  6:13 
   30   28   916 Andrew Norman        13/123    11 Glastonbury               19:19.2  6:14 
   31   29  1352 Will Michaud         14/123    11 Simsbury                  19:19.3  6:14 
   32   30  1463 Tyler Strong          7/130    12 Southington               19:20.1  6:14 
   33   31  1331 Ryan DeMaio          15/123    11 Simsbury                  19:21.1  6:14 
   34   32   579 Nick Alphonso        10/173    10 Avon                      19:21.4  6:14 
   35       1476 Coleman Hill          8/130    12 Tolland                   19:21.7  6:14 
   36       1490 Nicholas Poulos      11/173    10 Tolland                   19:22.6  6:15 
   37   33   672 Ramon Peters         12/173    10 Bristol Central           19:22.6  6:15 
   38       1031 Jamie Rendon          3/178     9 Hall                      19:23.6  6:15 
   39   34   749 Federico Costantini   9/130    12 Conard                    19:23.6  6:15 
   40   35  1105 Abdul Barlas          4/178     9 Manchester                19:24.0  6:15 
   41       1033 Thomas Robinson      13/173    10 Hall                      19:24.9  6:15 
   42   36   761 Benjamin Hardesty    14/173    10 Conard                    19:26.2  6:16 
   43        941 Samuel Aronow         5/178     9 Hall                      19:29.4  6:17 
   44   37   612 David Parry          15/173    10 Avon                      19:31.4  6:18 
   45        959 Aidan Cattelan       16/173    10 Hall                      19:31.7  6:18 
   46   38  1363 Connor Richard       10/130    12 Simsbury                  19:31.7  6:18 
   47        990 Max Harris           11/130    12 Hall                      19:38.5  6:20 
   48   39   911 Thomas Kollmer       12/130    12 Glastonbury               19:39.2  6:20 
   49       1050 Drew Taylor          17/173    10 Hall                      19:40.0  6:20 
   50   40   593 Jevonte Eaves         6/178     9 Avon                      19:42.9  6:21 
   51   41   613 Hari Patchigolla     16/123    11 Avon                      19:42.9  6:21 
   52   42   663 Austin Freve         18/173    10 Bristol Central           19:43.6  6:21 
   53   43   636 Sebastian Malespini  13/130    12 Berlin                    19:43.7  6:21 
   54        918 Brian Pawlowski       7/178     9 Glastonbury               19:46.6  6:22 
   55        914 Kairi Musall         14/130    12 Glastonbury               19:47.3  6:23 
   56   44   596 Jonathan Gervais     19/173    10 Avon                      19:48.0  6:23 
   57   45   788 Matthew Sampt         8/178     9 Conard                    19:48.2  6:23 
   58   46   627 Colin Asklar         15/130    12 Berlin                    19:52.1  6:24 
   59       1472 Derek Ferreira       20/173    10 Tolland                   19:52.5  6:24 
   60   47   667 Jake Leone           17/123    11 Bristol Central           19:53.4  6:25 
   61        980 Samuel Frank         21/173    10 Hall                      19:53.6  6:25 
   62   48   837 Greg Sadlak          22/173    10 East Catholic             19:54.0  6:25 
   63   49  1152 Cole Lombardo        18/123    11 Middletown                19:54.8  6:25 
   64        897 Sean Boyle           19/123    11 Glastonbury               19:55.2  6:25 
   65        952 Caleb Burr           20/123    11 Hall                      19:55.3  6:25 
   66   50   803 Kosta Boscovic       21/123    11 E.O. Smith                19:57.8  6:26 
   67   51  1140 Mitchell Hart        23/173    10 Middletown                19:57.9  6:26 
   68   52  1378 Dylan Wehrly         16/130    12 Simsbury                  19:58.3  6:26 
   69   53   632 James Grieco         17/130    12 Berlin                    19:59.4  6:27 
   70        899 Nat Bushley          22/123    11 Glastonbury               20:00.4  6:27 
   71        891 Joseph Accurso        9/178     9 Glastonbury               20:00.8  6:27 
   72   54   670 Aidan Ortiz          23/123    11 Bristol Central           20:01.0  6:27 
   73   55   741 Augustine Bacon      18/130    12 Conard                    20:04.3  6:28 
   74       1055 Naiwen Wang          24/173    10 Hall                      20:05.2  6:28 
   75       1482 Nathan McNamara      10/178     9 Tolland                   20:06.2  6:29 
   76   56  1455 Ben Palladino        19/130    12 Southington               20:06.7  6:29 
   77   57  1356 Tyler Papagelis      25/173    10 Simsbury                  20:07.8  6:29 
   78        995 Jacob Hodkinson      11/178     9 Hall                      20:09.3  6:30 
   79   58  1160 Owen Rancourt        20/130    12 Middletown                20:09.5  6:30 
   80       1489 Thomas Peasley       26/173    10 Tolland                   20:13.7  6:31 
   81   59  1146 Michael Katz         21/130    12 Middletown                20:14.4  6:31 
   82   60   582 Tucker Beaudin       27/173    10 Avon                      20:16.7  6:32 
   83   61  1134 Alex Debo            28/173    10 Middletown                20:18.6  6:33 
   84   62   692 Parker Dayton        24/123    11 Bristol Eastern           20:18.9  6:33 
   85   63  1182 Luke Brown           29/173    10 Newington                 20:19.8  6:33 
   86   64  1345 Luke Lammey          30/173    10 Simsbury                  20:21.0  6:33 
   87   65  1388 Gary Brownbill       22/130    12 South Windsor             20:28.8  6:36 
   88       1343 Kyle Jennings        12/178     9 Simsbury                  20:30.5  6:37 
   89   66  1215 Shawn Veilleux       25/123    11 Newington                 20:31.2  6:37 
   90   67  1157 Matthew Nenninger    26/123    11 Middletown                20:31.5  6:37 
   91       1358 Talon Perdue         23/130    12 Simsbury                  20:32.4  6:37 
   92        600 Alvin Guo            31/173    10 Avon                      20:34.0  6:38 
   93        794 Michael Weiss        13/178     9 Conard                    20:34.8  6:38 
   94   68   816 Anderson Scigliano   14/178     9 E.O. Smith                20:35.6  6:38 
   95        933 Deven Vincelette     32/173    10 Glastonbury               20:39.8  6:40 
   96       1370 Alberto Suarez       24/130    12 Simsbury                  20:42.8  6:40 
   97       1380 Colin Wilde          25/130    12 Simsbury                  20:43.4  6:41 
   98   69  1513 Anthony Guerrera     26/130    12 Wethersfield              20:46.1  6:42 
   99       1056 Benton Webersen      27/130    12 Hall                      20:46.7  6:42 
  100   70  1402 Nolan Goodale        33/173    10 South Windsor             20:47.0  6:42 
  101   71   629 Ryan Brockel         34/173    10 Berlin                    20:48.1  6:42 
  102        907 William Haddad       15/178     9 Glastonbury               20:50.6  6:43 
  103        586 Bum Joon Cho         28/130    12 Avon                      20:51.0  6:43 
  104   72   703 Dante Marciano       16/178     9 Bristol Eastern           20:51.9  6:43 
  105       1330 Evan Chen            17/178     9 Simsbury                  20:53.1  6:44 
  106       1047 Leo Sullivan         35/173    10 Hall                      20:53.1  6:44 
  107       1350 Liam McGoldrick      18/178     9 Simsbury                  20:53.3  6:44 
  108   73   697 Jason Kosciukiewic   27/123    11 Bristol Eastern           20:54.0  6:44 
  109       1334 Michael Dunn         28/123    11 Simsbury                  20:54.1  6:44 
  110       1326 Jack Broda           29/123    11 Simsbury                  20:55.5  6:45 
  111   74  1500 Lucas Amoroso        30/123    11 Wethersfield              20:57.8  6:45 
  112   75   702 Cameron Mace         29/130    12 Bristol Eastern           20:58.0  6:45 
  113   76  1115 Kely Maloney         31/123    11 Manchester                20:59.1  6:46 
  114   77  1109 Diamitres Davis      30/130    12 Manchester                20:59.2  6:46 
  115       1325 Xavier Braun         31/130    12 Simsbury                  20:59.4  6:46 
  116        617 Tej Raman            36/173    10 Avon                      20:59.9  6:46 
  117        931 Jackson Stone        19/178     9 Glastonbury               21:00.0  6:46 
  118        953 Joshua Burr          20/178     9 Hall                      21:03.5  6:47 
  119       1321 Davis Anderson       21/178     9 Simsbury                  21:04.4  6:47 
  120        607 Carver Morgan        22/178     9 Avon                      21:06.7  6:48 
  121   78   866 Jonathan Tracy       23/178     9 Enfield                   21:07.7  6:49 
  122   79  1444 Ben Hoffman          32/130    12 Southington               21:08.2  6:49 
  123   80  1452 Sebastian Maslinski  37/173    10 Southington               21:08.4  6:49 
  124   81  1143 Dylan Karpel         33/130    12 Middletown                21:09.3  6:49 
  125        976 Noel Fagan           32/123    11 Hall                      21:09.4  6:49 
  126   82  1313 Bryan Martinez       24/178     9 Rocky Hill                21:10.2  6:49 
  127        902 Jonathan Castillo    33/123    11 Glastonbury               21:14.6  6:51 
  128   83   630 Gianni Fanelli       34/130    12 Berlin                    21:15.0  6:51 
  129        590 John Donlin          38/173    10 Avon                      21:15.1  6:51 
  130   84  1307 Joseph Fletcher      34/123    11 Rocky Hill                21:16.1  6:51 
  131   85   800 Matt Baker           35/123    11 E.O. Smith                21:16.5  6:51 
  132   86   867 James Tyler          39/173    10 Enfield                   21:17.3  6:52 
  133        994 Seth Heye-Smith      35/130    12 Hall                      21:17.6  6:52 
  134       1479 Ethan Lateer         36/123    11 Tolland                   21:18.2  6:52 
  135   87   693 Joe Hardin           37/123    11 Bristol Eastern           21:18.4  6:52 
  136   88   808 Matthew Enright      25/178     9 E.O. Smith                21:18.6  6:52 
  137       1129 Nicholas Carlson     40/173    10 Middletown                21:18.7  6:52 
  138       1139 Ethan Foligno        41/173    10 Middletown                21:19.6  6:52 
  139       1018 Christopher Murray   42/173    10 Hall                      21:19.8  6:52 
  140   89   671 Timofei Pechenan     26/178     9 Bristol Central           21:20.4  6:53 
  141   90   815 Cole Schoen          27/178     9 E.O. Smith                21:20.5  6:53 
  142        581 Nicholas Bailey      28/178     9 Avon                      21:21.6  6:53 
  143   91   678 Luke Schilling       38/123    11 Bristol Central           21:22.3  6:53 
  144   92   638 James Negri          36/130    12 Berlin                    21:22.9  6:53 
  145   93  1112 Chase Johnson        29/178     9 Manchester                21:23.1  6:53 
  146   94  1108 Connor D'Arcy        43/173    10 Manchester                21:23.2  6:53 
  147        943 Matt Barrows         39/123    11 Hall                      21:23.7  6:54 
  148   95  1284 Louis Marinelli      44/173    10 RHAM                      21:24.8  6:54 
  149   96   830 Kevin Hartnett       45/173    10 East Catholic             21:25.7  6:54 
  150        622 Cole Trautman        30/178     9 Avon                      21:25.8  6:54 
  151   97  1301 Tyler Brodeur        31/178     9 Rocky Hill                21:28.0  6:55 
  152   98   833 Jake Muldoon         32/178     9 East Catholic             21:28.0  6:55 
  153        912 Joseph Maciolek      37/130    12 Glastonbury               21:28.7  6:55 
  154   99  1512 Jordan Griffin       38/130    12 Wethersfield              21:28.7  6:55 
  155  100   684 Osama Ahmed          40/123    11 Bristol Eastern           21:29.2  6:55 
  156       1353 Jack Montesi         33/178     9 Simsbury                  21:30.3  6:56 
  157        938 Luke Alvarez         41/123    11 Hall                      21:30.3  6:56 
  158       1048 Nicholas Tagliarini  34/178     9 Hall                      21:30.6  6:56 
  159  101   818 Alex Semenza         35/178     9 E.O. Smith                21:30.7  6:56 
  160        811 William Page         36/178     9 E.O. Smith                21:31.6  6:56 
  161  102  1409 Vincent Kuchipudi    37/178     9 South Windsor             21:31.7  6:56 
  162        809 Ryan Fox             46/173    10 E.O. Smith                21:31.9  6:56 
  163  103  1184 Silas Cianci         42/123    11 Newington                 21:33.7  6:57 
  164  104  1244 Darius Correa        47/173    10 Plainville                21:36.1  6:58 
  165  105  1178 Jason Boghosian      39/130    12 Newington                 21:36.1  6:58 
  166  106  1453 Logan Miceli         38/178     9 Southington               21:37.4  6:58 
  167       1020 Vulang Nguyen        48/173    10 Hall                      21:37.7  6:58 
  168  107  1187 Logan Dumas          43/123    11 Newington                 21:38.4  6:58 
  169        807 Zachary Donald       44/123    11 E.O. Smith                21:39.5  6:59 
  170  108  1245 Jeremy Courter       49/173    10 Plainville                21:40.1  6:59 
  171  109   716 Santo Roy            40/130    12 Bristol Eastern           21:40.4  6:59 
  172        904 David Chieco         45/123    11 Glastonbury               21:40.8  6:59 
  173        598 Jack Grady           50/173    10 Avon                      21:40.9  6:59 
  174        975 Sean Dyson           51/173    10 Hall                      21:41.5  6:59 
  175  110  1242 Dylan Bucci          39/178     9 Plainville                21:41.7  6:59 
  176        711 Ean Newman           52/173    10 Bristol Eastern           21:41.7  6:59 
  177        993 Maceo Hertz-Velazq   53/173    10 Hall                      21:42.0  7:00 
  178        592 Tristan Ducharme     54/173    10 Avon                      21:42.4  7:00 
  179  111  1201 Areeb Masood         55/173    10 Newington                 21:42.9  7:00 
  180       1364 Nathan Rodgers       41/130    12 Simsbury                  21:43.1  7:00 
  181  112  1232 Matthew Querfeld     46/123    11 Northwest Catholic        21:43.2  7:00 
  182  113  1419 Jason Russo          47/123    11 South Windsor             21:44.0  7:00 
  183       1491 Cole Ricardi         40/178     9 Tolland                   21:44.2  7:00 
  184  114  1414 Abhiram Motupalli    56/173    10 South Windsor             21:44.3  7:00 
  185       1324 Carson Boyko         57/173    10 Simsbury                  21:45.2  7:01 
  186  115   643 Matthew Tierney      58/173    10 Berlin                    21:46.0  7:01 
  187  116  1288 Ethan Munroe         41/178     9 RHAM                      21:46.3  7:01 
  188  117  1509 Matt Domonkos        42/130    12 Wethersfield              21:46.5  7:01 
  189  118  1262 Daniel Sozanski      42/178     9 Plainville                21:46.6  7:01 
  190        683 Jia Zhu              59/173    10 Bristol Central           21:48.3  7:02 
  191        621 Jake Tacinelli       43/178     9 Avon                      21:48.5  7:02 
  192       1344 Jiovanni Kissi       60/173    10 Simsbury                  21:49.2  7:02 
  193       1147 Andre Kirby          61/173    10 Middletown                21:49.3  7:02 
  194  119  1515 Tiago Huynh          62/173    10 Wethersfield              21:50.6  7:02 
  195        924 Edward Quinn         63/173    10 Glastonbury               21:50.8  7:02 
  196        985 Zachary Goldberg     43/130    12 Hall                      21:51.6  7:03 
  197        608 Lance Morgan         44/130    12 Avon                      21:51.7  7:03 
  198  120  1240 Matt Anderson        44/178     9 Plainville                21:53.6  7:03 
  199  121  1530 Xavier White         64/173    10 Wethersfield              21:53.7  7:03 
  200        770 Nicolas Martin       45/178     9 Conard                    21:54.3  7:04 
  201       1163 Cole Royer           65/173    10 Middletown                21:54.3  7:04 
  202       1328 Jason Brugnetti      48/123    11 Simsbury                  21:54.5  7:04 
  203       1342 William Isakoff      66/173    10 Simsbury                  21:54.9  7:04 
  204       1079 Chadrick Watson      46/178     9 Hartford Public           21:55.6  7:04 
  205       1045 Zachary Sobel-Press  49/123    11 Hall                      21:56.1  7:04 
  206       1002 Desmond Leitz        47/178     9 Hall                      21:56.5  7:04 
  207        753 David Dynowski       45/130    12 Conard                    21:57.0  7:04 
  208       1346 Joseph Lepak         67/173    10 Simsbury                  21:57.7  7:05 
  209        979 Benjamin Foxman      46/130    12 Hall                      21:57.9  7:05 
  210  122  1312 Emerson Maddock      48/178     9 Rocky Hill                21:57.9  7:05 
  211  123  1457 Luke Poirier         49/178     9 Southington               21:57.9  7:05 
  212        965 Michael Cherny       50/123    11 Hall                      21:58.1  7:05 
  213       1013 Sean McDaniel        50/178     9 Hall                      21:58.2  7:05 
  214       1008 Samuel Makarewicz    51/123    11 Hall                      21:58.6  7:05 
  215  124   856 Cameron Mason        47/130    12 Enfield                   21:58.9  7:05 
  216        688 Jacob Boutote        52/123    11 Bristol Eastern           21:58.9  7:05 
  217        675 Stephen Pittman      48/130    12 Bristol Central           21:59.1  7:05 
  218        583 Mason Bussiere       68/173    10 Avon                      22:00.3  7:05 
  219       1323 Nicholas Bobinski    69/173    10 Simsbury                  22:00.4  7:05 
  220       1480 Ian Lyon             53/123    11 Tolland                   22:00.9  7:06 
  221  125  1418 Kyle Polito          49/130    12 South Windsor             22:01.9  7:06 
  222       1130 Jacob Collyer        50/130    12 Middletown                22:02.0  7:06 
  223        707 Matt Millare         51/130    12 Bristol Eastern           22:02.4  7:06 
  224       1027 Nicholas Peterson    51/178     9 Hall                      22:03.4  7:06 
  225       1003 Jonathan Leonidas    70/173    10 Hall                      22:03.7  7:07 
  226        743 Sam Baker            52/130    12 Conard                    22:04.5  7:07 
  227        694 Noah Hickey          53/130    12 Bristol Eastern           22:05.0  7:07 
  228       1496 Robert Tarala        54/123    11 Tolland                   22:05.7  7:07 
  229        742 Beau Bacon           52/178     9 Conard                    22:06.1  7:07 
  230        906 Paul Giliberto       53/178     9 Glastonbury               22:06.1  7:07 
  231        893 John Arborio         55/123    11 Glastonbury               22:07.6  7:08 
  232  126  1218 Lukasz Burkacki      54/130    12 Northwest Catholic        22:07.7  7:08 
  233       1435 Christian Cahill     71/173    10 Southington               22:07.7  7:08 
  234  127  1248 Justin DeBellis      54/178     9 Plainville                22:09.5  7:08 
  235  128  1277 Evan Dapsis          72/173    10 RHAM                      22:09.8  7:08 
  236  129   847 Carter Bouchard      55/178     9 Enfield                   22:10.5  7:09 
  237       1001 Zachary LaPolla      56/123    11 Hall                      22:10.9  7:09 
  238       1024 Carter O'Keefe       73/173    10 Hall                      22:11.1  7:09 
  239  130  1426 Jared Walter         55/130    12 South Windsor             22:11.7  7:09 
  240       1059 Jack Wilkins         74/173    10 Hall                      22:12.5  7:09 
  241       1153 Jonathan Mallett     56/178     9 Middletown                22:13.1  7:10 
  242        781 Brady Paulus         56/130    12 Conard                    22:13.7  7:10 
  243        968 Benjamin Connole     57/130    12 Hall                      22:14.0  7:10 
  244  131   850 Maxwell Chipman      75/173    10 Enfield                   22:15.6  7:10 
  245        717 Lewis Sinche         57/123    11 Bristol Eastern           22:17.1  7:11 
  246       1167 Calvin Vecchitto     58/130    12 Middletown                22:17.2  7:11 
  247       1536 Aaron Ersando        59/130    12 Windsor                   22:17.2  7:11 
  248  132  1279 Andrew Ely           58/123    11 RHAM                      22:18.1  7:11 
  249        585 Nick Chadha          57/178     9 Avon                      22:18.3  7:11 
  250  133  1210 Aaron Schneider      76/173    10 Newington                 22:18.7  7:11 
  251  134   855 Patrick Kearney      58/178     9 Enfield                   22:18.8  7:11 
  252  135  1096 Josian Rotger        77/173    10 Maloney                   22:19.7  7:12 
  253       1207 Ateeb Rahman         60/130    12 Newington                 22:20.3  7:12 
  254        802 Evan Boland          59/178     9 E.O. Smith                22:20.6  7:12 
  255       1212 Dylan Taylor         61/130    12 Newington                 22:22.0  7:12 
  256  136  1298 Jacob Aleksandrowi   60/178     9 Rocky Hill                22:22.6  7:13 
  257       1217 William Wieland      61/178     9 Newington                 22:22.6  7:13 
  258        580 Jeffrey Arigoni      78/173    10 Avon                      22:22.8  7:13 
  259        944 Wade Bassock         62/178     9 Hall                      22:22.9  7:13 
  260        892 Christopher Andriol  63/178     9 Glastonbury               22:24.5  7:13 
  261       1359 Nathaniel Putnam     59/123    11 Simsbury                  22:25.3  7:13 
  262       1339 Miguel Gutierrez     60/123    11 Simsbury                  22:27.1  7:14 
  263       1043 Adam Smith           62/130    12 Hall                      22:27.4  7:14 
  264  137  1254 Travis Lavigne       61/123    11 Plainville                22:29.1  7:15 
  265        777 Matthew Nemergut     62/123    11 Conard                    22:30.7  7:15 
  266  138  1087 Sean Haight                       Maloney                   22:31.4  7:15 
  267       1361 Andrew Raymond       64/178     9 Simsbury                  22:32.1  7:16 
  268        715 Jose Rodriguez       63/123    11 Bristol Eastern           22:32.4  7:16 
  269        970 Jack Cote            79/173    10 Hall                      22:32.6  7:16 
  270  139  1121 Jason Skoog          65/178     9 Manchester                22:32.8  7:16 
  271  140  1318 Brian Proko          66/178     9 Rocky Hill                22:33.9  7:16 
  272  141  1290 Joshua Nelson        67/178     9 RHAM                      22:35.0  7:17 
  273        793 Alexander Vietzke    64/123    11 Conard                    22:35.6  7:17 
  274  142  1306 Ian Duffy            80/173    10 Rocky Hill                22:35.9  7:17 
  275  143  1508 Diego Dominguez      68/178     9 Wethersfield              22:36.6  7:17 
  276        756 John Gabinelle       65/123    11 Conard                    22:39.3  7:18 
  277        626 Brandon Young        66/123    11 Avon                      22:40.6  7:18 
  278        974 Aidan Dorian         69/178     9 Hall                      22:40.8  7:18 
  279  144   846 Roman Alves          63/130    12 Enfield                   22:41.0  7:19 
  280  145   823 Ryan Bebyn           64/130    12 East Catholic             22:41.2  7:19 
  281       1159 Calvin Ponzio        65/130    12 Middletown                22:41.9  7:19 
  282       1040 Drew Seidman         81/173    10 Hall                      22:42.9  7:19 
  283       1493 Ryaan Shaikh         66/130    12 Tolland                   22:47.0  7:20 
  284       1502 Bryce Arnold         67/123    11 Wethersfield              22:48.2  7:21 
  285       1367 Nic Samson           68/123    11 Simsbury                  22:49.4  7:21 
  286       1382 Ian Wilson           67/130    12 Simsbury                  22:49.6  7:21 
  287  146   887 Swetabh Singh        69/123    11 Farmington                22:50.6  7:22 
  288       1442 Aidan Dolan          82/173    10 Southington               22:50.7  7:22 
  289        677 Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz  70/123    11 Bristol Central           22:51.0  7:22 
  290       1198 Alex Leon            70/178     9 Newington                 22:52.3  7:22 
  291       1528 Josh Velecela        83/173    10 Wethersfield              22:53.3  7:22 
  292       1165 Malik Shabazz        68/130    12 Middletown                22:54.1  7:23 
  293        861 John Perry           71/123    11 Enfield                   22:54.1  7:23 
  294  147   828 Josh Duvall          69/130    12 East Catholic             22:54.6  7:23 
  295        778 Vincent Nemergut     70/130    12 Conard                    22:55.6  7:23 
  296        642 Devon Richards       71/130    12 Berlin                    22:55.6  7:23 
  297       1203 Joseph Oliva         72/130    12 Newington                 22:56.3  7:23 
  298  148   883 Nate Landry          73/130    12 Farmington                22:57.4  7:24 
  299       1338 Rowan Gottshall      71/178     9 Simsbury                  22:58.9  7:24 
  300        774 Daniel Monyak        72/123    11 Conard                    22:59.4  7:24 
  301       1188 Nate Fittz           73/123    11 Newington                 23:01.0  7:25 
  302       1443 Josh Graikoski       84/173    10 Southington               23:01.4  7:25 
  303        614 Madison Piao         85/173    10 Avon                      23:04.6  7:26 
  304        935 Jason Zhou           72/178     9 Glastonbury               23:05.1  7:26 
  305        949 Gus Brudz            73/178     9 Hall                      23:05.5  7:26 
  306  149  1103 Zack Weisz           74/130    12 Maloney                   23:06.9  7:27 
  307        623 Mitchell Umansky     86/173    10 Avon                      23:08.4  7:27 
  308        862 Joseph Radziewicz    74/178     9 Enfield                   23:09.0  7:28 
  309  150   824 Joseph Bouchie       75/130    12 East Catholic             23:09.1  7:28 
  310        682 Adam Zarick          75/178     9 Bristol Central           23:10.2  7:28 
  311        954 Lucas Bush           87/173    10 Hall                      23:10.3  7:28 
  312  151  1294 Andrew Plausse       74/123    11 RHAM                      23:10.8  7:28 
  313       1193 Jacob Gionfriddo     88/173    10 Newington                 23:11.5  7:28 
  314        789 Andrew Savage        76/178     9 Conard                    23:12.1  7:29 
  315        604 Travis Lord          77/178     9 Avon                      23:12.4  7:29 
  316       1155 Eric Meyer           89/173    10 Middletown                23:12.4  7:29 
  317  152  1123 Jason Weekes         75/123    11 Manchester                23:12.8  7:29 
  318        987 Gavin Gray           76/130    12 Hall                      23:12.9  7:29 
  319       1186 Colin DeWitt         90/173    10 Newington                 23:13.3  7:29 
  320       1424 Alex Turco           78/178     9 South Windsor             23:14.0  7:29 
  321       1035 Simon Rosenberg      79/178     9 Hall                      23:14.9  7:29 
  322        618 Ali Ayaan Rizvi      80/178     9 Avon                      23:16.6  7:30 
  323       1517 Brian Klatt          77/130    12 Wethersfield              23:16.9  7:30 
  324       1206 Jack Prestage        76/123    11 Newington                 23:16.9  7:30 
  325       1251 Nick Grabowski       81/178     9 Plainville                23:17.9  7:30 
  326       1422 Ronnak Saxena        77/123    11 South Windsor             23:18.6  7:31 
  327       1310 David Leal           82/178     9 Rocky Hill                23:18.7  7:31 
  328       1488 Matthew Pater        91/173    10 Tolland                   23:19.0  7:31 
  329        797 Luke Yanosy          92/173    10 Conard                    23:20.4  7:31 
  330        936 Mohamed Ahmed        93/173    10 Hall                      23:20.6  7:31 
  331       1007 Ryan Ma              83/178     9 Hall                      23:21.2  7:31 
  332        782 Griffin Paulus       84/178     9 Conard                    23:21.5  7:32 
  333       1145 Josef Karpinski      85/178     9 Middletown                23:22.5  7:32 
  334        854 Dominick Fine        86/178     9 Enfield                   23:23.4  7:32 
  335        763 Patrick Hemmingway   94/173    10 Conard                    23:24.5  7:33 
  336       1063 Theodore Zhang       87/178     9 Hall                      23:25.2  7:33 
  337       1357 Taehyeon Park        78/130    12 Simsbury                  23:25.3  7:33 
  338       1348 Hudson Maurer        95/173    10 Simsbury                  23:25.6  7:33 
  339  153  1229 John Newman          88/178     9 Northwest Catholic        23:25.7  7:33 
  340  154  1084 Jack DePalma         89/178     9 Maloney                   23:26.1  7:33 
  341        926 Thomas Ryen          90/178     9 Glastonbury               23:26.8  7:33 
  342        773 Fumio Minoguchi      78/123    11 Conard                    23:27.2  7:33 
  343       1548 Nathan Steinberg     79/130    12 Windsor                   23:27.6  7:34 
  344  155  1225 Rigby Gee            91/178     9 Northwest Catholic        23:27.9  7:34 
  345        619 Sean Ronzello        92/178     9 Avon                      23:29.5  7:34 
  346       1039 Liam Scully          93/178     9 Hall                      23:29.8  7:34 
  347       1327 Tyler Brouillard     79/123    11 Simsbury                  23:30.3  7:34 
  348       1523 Michael Sargis       96/173    10 Wethersfield              23:30.3  7:34 
  349        963 Brian Chelli         94/178     9 Hall                      23:30.9  7:35 
  350       1197 William Le           97/173    10 Newington                 23:31.5  7:35 
  351       1057 Andrew Weiss         80/123    11 Hall                      23:31.5  7:35 
  352        957 Alexander Carducci   81/123    11 Hall                      23:31.6  7:35 
  353       1199 Zachary Liebl        95/178     9 Newington                 23:32.1  7:35 
  354       1150 Jeremiah Leary       98/173    10 Middletown                23:32.8  7:35 
  355        594 Maxwell Eckerlin     99/173    10 Avon                      23:33.0  7:35 
  356       1158 Dan Olerud           80/130    12 Middletown                23:33.2  7:35 
  357       1337 Brian Friedland      81/130    12 Simsbury                  23:33.7  7:35 
  358        925 Patrick Quinn        96/178     9 Glastonbury               23:33.9  7:36 
  359       1383 Erik Winkler        100/173    10 Simsbury                  23:34.3  7:36 
  360       1487 Matt Pasini          82/130    12 Tolland                   23:34.9  7:36 
  361  156   884 Aditya Manikandan    82/123    11 Farmington                23:35.3  7:36 
  362       1485 Joseph Northrop     101/173    10 Tolland                   23:35.3  7:36 
  363        745 Colin Boccaccio      83/130    12 Conard                    23:37.5  7:37 
  364       1069 David Edwards       102/173    10 Hartford Public           23:38.0  7:37 
  365        664 Benjamin Jabs        84/130    12 Bristol Central           23:38.7  7:37 
  366  157   886 Arnav Singh          83/123    11 Farmington                23:39.3  7:37 
  367       1204 Marc Pantano         97/178     9 Newington                 23:40.2  7:38 
  368       1498 Tom Aglieco         103/173    10 Wethersfield              23:41.0  7:38 
  369       1434 Aaron Buxton         98/178     9 Southington               23:42.0  7:38 
  370        674 Sebastian Pion       85/130    12 Bristol Central           23:43.1  7:39 
  371       1136 Trevor Drescher     104/173    10 Middletown                23:49.1  7:40 
  372       1368 Nathan Shaw         105/173    10 Simsbury                  23:51.2  7:41 
  373       1504 Dominic Butler      106/173    10 Wethersfield              23:52.9  7:42 
  374       1305 Robert Degree        84/123    11 Rocky Hill                23:54.1  7:42 
  375       1477 Aidan Kelley         99/178     9 Tolland                   23:54.4  7:42 
  376        681 Tyler Wilson        100/178     9 Bristol Central           23:54.4  7:42 
  377       1355 Storm Ogren         107/173    10 Simsbury                  23:58.6  7:44 
  378       1111 Nick Gastello       101/178     9 Manchester                24:01.2  7:44 
  379       1315 Jacob Moot          108/173    10 Rocky Hill                24:01.7  7:45 
  380       1202 Jackson Nyez        109/173    10 Newington                 24:02.0  7:45 
  381  158   875 Justin Choung        86/130    12 Farmington                24:02.9  7:45 
  382       1036 James Rozario       110/173    10 Hall                      24:04.6  7:45 
  383        587 Luke Choi           111/173    10 Avon                      24:04.8  7:46 
  384       1303 Vikram Chowdhury     85/123    11 Rocky Hill                24:05.3  7:46 
  385  159  1085 Jeff Dobensky        87/130    12 Maloney                   24:05.3  7:46 
  386       1389 Adam Brozowski       88/130    12 South Windsor             24:05.5  7:46 
  387        595 Gilberth Elizondo   112/173    10 Avon                      24:05.5  7:46 
  388       1021 Carl Nicklas         89/130    12 Hall                      24:07.8  7:46 
  389  160   888 Cameron Turnbull    113/173    10 Farmington                24:09.9  7:47 
  390        713 Cody Plourde         90/130    12 Bristol Eastern           24:10.1  7:47 
  391        690 Mike Crisafulli      86/123    11 Bristol Eastern           24:10.4  7:47 
  392       1191 Daniel Gagnon        87/123    11 Newington                 24:10.8  7:47 
  393       1347 Ethan Lukehart       88/123    11 Simsbury                  24:13.1  7:48 
  394        804 Jack Champagne      102/178     9 E.O. Smith                24:13.9  7:48 
  395        973 Sean Donovan         91/130    12 Hall                      24:15.0  7:49 
  396       1046 Jacob Steinberg      92/130    12 Hall                      24:15.7  7:49 
  397       1025 Ethan Penn           93/130    12 Hall                      24:15.7  7:49 
  398       1300 Sean Asante         103/178     9 Rocky Hill                24:15.9  7:49 
  399       1250 Jason Demmons        94/130    12 Plainville                24:16.3  7:49 
  400       1181 Jonah Borrup        104/178     9 Newington                 24:16.8  7:49 
  401       1029 Yoav Raichelson      95/130    12 Hall                      24:16.9  7:49 
  402        610 Jack Nusom          114/173    10 Avon                      24:17.2  7:50 
  403  161   879 Xavier Iraeta       105/178     9 Farmington                24:17.9  7:50 
  404        705 Trevor Mays          96/130    12 Bristol Eastern           24:18.0  7:50 
  405       1028 Jared Propis         89/123    11 Hall                      24:19.2  7:50 
  406        698 Aidan Krok           90/123    11 Bristol Eastern           24:21.4  7:51 
  407       1351 Sam Medina           91/123    11 Simsbury                  24:21.5  7:51 
  408       1427 Kieran Yanaway      115/173    10 South Windsor             24:22.5  7:51 
  409       1041 Sebastian Shauck    116/173    10 Hall                      24:22.7  7:51 
  410       1374 Douglas Tran        117/173    10 Simsbury                  24:22.7  7:51 
  411       1520 Joe Meredith         92/123    11 Wethersfield              24:23.0  7:51 
  412        795 Dylan Woods          97/130    12 Conard                    24:23.4  7:51 
  413       1034 Michael Rodriguez-H 118/173    10 Hall                      24:23.8  7:52 
  414       1114 Jack Larson         106/178     9 Manchester                24:24.8  7:52 
  415        659 Trevor Damon-Smith   98/130    12 Bristol Central           24:25.1  7:52 
  416  162  1289 Logan Murray        107/178     9 RHAM                      24:25.8  7:52 
  417       1037 Ethan Schuck        119/173    10 Hall                      24:26.8  7:53 
  418       1412 Jamie Miller         93/123    11 South Windsor             24:27.0  7:53 
  419       1335 Liam Dunnigan        94/123    11 Simsbury                  24:28.6  7:53 
  420        864 Josh Roberts         95/123    11 Enfield                   24:29.6  7:53 
  421       1280 Calvin Eppinger     120/173    10 RHAM                      24:29.9  7:54 
  422        635 Elijah Mahler       108/178     9 Berlin                    24:30.4  7:54 
  423        577 Alexander Alamar     99/130    12 Avon                      24:31.4  7:54 
  424       1281 Spencer Eppinger    109/178     9 RHAM                      24:31.5  7:54 
  425        597 Zachary Gleit       100/130    12 Avon                      24:32.0  7:54 
  426       1058 Gunnar Whalen       110/178     9 Hall                      24:32.8  7:55 
  427        780 Ryan O'Connell      121/173    10 Conard                    24:34.2  7:55 
  428       1005 Christopher Liddell 122/173    10 Hall                      24:35.0  7:55 
  429       1499 Alex Amado           96/123    11 Wethersfield              24:35.1  7:55 
  430        983 Matthew Glassman    123/173    10 Hall                      24:35.4  7:55 
  431        966 Ignat Chubarev      124/173    10 Hall                      24:35.8  7:55 
  432        657 Jacob Canela        101/130    12 Bristol Central           24:37.6  7:56 
  433        992 Elias Heinen        102/130    12 Hall                      24:38.0  7:56 
  434       1437 Rob Cantillon       103/130    12 Southington               24:38.9  7:56 
  435       1049 Kai Takeyasu        125/173    10 Hall                      24:38.9  7:56 
  436       1518 Jack Kulpa          111/178     9 Wethersfield              24:40.0  7:57 
  437        991 Dylan Heinen        126/173    10 Hall                      24:40.5  7:57 
  438       1166 Timothy Vaughters   112/178     9 Middletown                24:41.3  7:57 
  439       1537 Devon Featherstone   97/123    11 Windsor                   24:41.4  7:57 
  440  163  1097 Dale Santiago       127/173    10 Maloney                   24:41.9  7:57 
  441        656 Jean-Michel Barreau  98/123    11 Bristol Central           24:42.1  7:58 
  442        971 Edward Coursey       99/123    11 Hall                      24:43.0  7:58 
  443        997 Will Hutensky       104/130    12 Hall                      24:45.5  7:59 
  444       1410 Stanley Lu          113/178     9 South Windsor             24:46.7  7:59 
  445        998 Branden Kaufmann    128/173    10 Hall                      24:47.2  7:59 
  446        909 George Juliano      114/178     9 Glastonbury               24:47.7  7:59 
  447       1068 Dante Crawford      129/173    10 Hartford Public           24:47.8  7:59 
  448        658 Noah Conrod         115/178     9 Bristol Central           24:48.5  8:00 
  449       1465 Jeff Wu             130/173    10 Southington               24:48.5  8:00 
  450        765 Aaron Khan          105/130    12 Conard                    24:49.9  8:00 
  451        889 Kyle Wogelius       100/123    11 Farmington                24:51.7  8:01 
  452        679 Nathan Sinclair     101/123    11 Bristol Central           24:52.4  8:01 
  453       1253 Konrad Koc          116/178     9 Plainville                24:53.0  8:01 
  454        977 William Fallon      102/123    11 Hall                      24:53.5  8:01 
  455       1127 Marshall Alleyne    131/173    10 Middletown                24:54.1  8:01 
  456       1293 Griffin Pileski     132/173    10 RHAM                      24:55.7  8:02 
  457        948 Tyler Bristow       117/178     9 Hall                      24:55.8  8:02 
  458       1392 Owen Bushman        118/178     9 South Windsor             24:59.3  8:03 
  459       1436 Jayden Cahill       119/178     9 Southington               25:00.1  8:03 
  460       1381 Evan Wilson         133/173    10 Simsbury                  25:00.3  8:03 
  461       1171 Patrick Wiliarty    134/173    10 Middletown                25:02.2  8:04 
  462        910 Vladik Kearney      120/178     9 Glastonbury               25:03.2  8:04 
  463       1336 Alex Flibbert       121/178     9 Simsbury                  25:04.7  8:05 
  464        602 Eli Johnson         103/123    11 Avon                      25:05.0  8:05 
  465       1017 David Moskal        122/178     9 Hall                      25:05.5  8:05 
  466        772 Jack Mello          106/130    12 Conard                    25:06.4  8:05 
  467        898 Luke Burns          123/178     9 Glastonbury               25:06.8  8:05 
  468        755 Daniel Ferrer       124/178     9 Conard                    25:07.1  8:06 
  469        903 Jeffrey Chen        135/173    10 Glastonbury               25:07.5  8:06 
  470       1133 Alex D'Amato        136/173    10 Middletown                25:08.6  8:06 
  471       1309 Justin Latif        125/178     9 Rocky Hill                25:11.1  8:07 
  472        895 Joshua Bell         104/123    11 Glastonbury               25:11.2  8:07 
  473  164   832 Aaron Lemoine       126/178     9 East Catholic             25:14.2  8:08 
  474        853 Ayssar Farah        127/178     9 Enfield                   25:14.8  8:08 
  475       1467 Carson Benjamin     137/173    10 Tolland                   25:15.0  8:08 
  476       1400 Sean Georgiades     107/130    12 South Windsor             25:15.4  8:08 
  477  165  1234 Oliver Roy          128/178     9 Northwest Catholic        25:16.0  8:08 
  478        839 Kane Woods          105/123    11 East Catholic             25:16.8  8:09 
  479       1282 Carson Foley        138/173    10 RHAM                      25:16.8  8:09 
  480       1295 Mike Riehl          106/123    11 RHAM                      25:17.0  8:09 
  481       1273 Sean Braunwart      129/178     9 RHAM                      25:17.0  8:09 
  482       1014 Ryan Mendoza        130/178     9 Hall                      25:18.3  8:09 
  483        740 Alexander Almazan   108/130    12 Conard                    25:19.2  8:09 
  484        927 Ethan Sill          131/178     9 Glastonbury               25:21.5  8:10 
  485  166  1237 Christian Walker    109/130    12 Northwest Catholic        25:23.5  8:11 
  486       1200 David Lynch         139/173    10 Newington                 25:24.4  8:11 
  487        719 Jack Stavens        140/173    10 Bristol Eastern           25:25.5  8:11 
  488        989 Ethan Harris        132/178     9 Hall                      25:26.0  8:12 
  489       1016 Brecon Morgan       141/173    10 Hall                      25:26.0  8:12 
  490       1053 Michael Travers     133/178     9 Hall                      25:26.1  8:12 
  491       1132 Tyler Curtiss       142/173    10 Middletown                25:26.4  8:12 
  492        624 Grant Wallburg      107/123    11 Avon                      25:34.8  8:14 
  493       1196 Nicholas Karapanos  143/173    10 Newington                 25:35.3  8:15 
  494       1211 Mark Swenor         144/173    10 Newington                 25:38.2  8:16 
  495       1276 Chris Constantine   145/173    10 RHAM                      25:41.5  8:17 
  496       1052 Alexander Torino    146/173    10 Hall                      25:46.3  8:18 
  497        825 James Capodanno     134/178     9 East Catholic             25:46.5  8:18 
  498       1406 Owen Jeram          135/178     9 South Windsor             25:47.0  8:18 
  499        771 John McGovern       110/130    12 Conard                    25:50.9  8:20 
  500        955 Nathan Campbell     108/123    11 Hall                      25:54.1  8:21 
  501  167  1224 Benjamin Flower     147/173    10 Northwest Catholic        25:54.7  8:21 
  502       1366 Nathan Rybczyk      111/130    12 Simsbury                  25:58.1  8:22 
  503        589 Wesley Devine       136/178     9 Avon                      25:59.0  8:22 
  504       1365 Zachary Rohrer      112/130    12 Simsbury                  26:00.6  8:23 
  505       1023 Seamus Oconnell     109/123    11 Hall                      26:00.7  8:23 
  506       1208 Noah Rossignol      110/123    11 Newington                 26:01.2  8:23 
  507       1375 Alan Turner         148/173    10 Simsbury                  26:02.8  8:23 
  508        996 Joonbeom Hong       149/173    10 Hall                      26:04.6  8:24 
  509        981 Ben Gardner         150/173    10 Hall                      26:05.6  8:24 
  510        831 Chase Jagel         113/130    12 East Catholic             26:06.3  8:25 
  511        620 Steven Salerni      111/123    11 Avon                      26:14.2  8:27 
  512        945 Jacob Benthien      151/173    10 Hall                      26:18.2  8:28 
  513       1527 Sam Veilleux        114/130    12 Wethersfield              26:20.6  8:29 
  514       1260 Andrew Sargis       112/123    11 Plainville                26:21.4  8:29 
  515       1062 Sean Zeman          137/178     9 Hall                      26:21.7  8:30 
  516       1183 Alan Chow           113/123    11 Newington                 26:21.9  8:30 
  517        961 Ethan Chandler      152/173    10 Hall                      26:22.5  8:30 
  518       1011 Zachary Martin      153/173    10 Hall                      26:23.5  8:30 
  519        873 Maksim Brykson      154/173    10 Farmington                26:29.0  8:32 
  520        603 David Jones         155/173    10 Avon                      26:32.3  8:33 
  521        964 Benjamin Chern      138/178     9 Hall                      26:34.6  8:34 
  522       1430 Tyler Bade          115/130    12 Southington               26:35.4  8:34 
  523       1445 Jack Kastner        116/130    12 Southington               26:36.4  8:34 
  524       1009 Brennan Margolis    139/178     9 Hall                      26:38.8  8:35 
  525       1269 Daniel Krzos        156/173    10 Platt                     26:40.8  8:36 
  526       1004 Justin Leopold      140/178     9 Hall                      26:43.5  8:37 
  527        766 Will Kuhnly         141/178     9 Conard                    26:43.6  8:37 
  528       1000 Dovidas Kizevicius  142/178     9 Hall                      26:44.5  8:37 
  529        591 Seth Donlin         143/178     9 Avon                      26:45.8  8:37 
  530        606 Bryce Moretti       144/178     9 Avon                      26:46.6  8:38 
  531       1236 James Turner        114/123    11 Northwest Catholic        26:47.0  8:38 
  532        599 Chase Graham        157/173    10 Avon                      26:48.8  8:38 
  533        709 Joshua Moore        145/178     9 Bristol Eastern           26:49.6  8:39 
  534        721 Jeffery Taillon     158/173    10 Bristol Eastern           26:55.4  8:40 
  535       1291 Ryan Nelson         115/123    11 RHAM                      26:55.5  8:40 
  536       1126 Bartek Alicki       146/178     9 Middletown                26:57.4  8:41 
  537       1138 Kendon Fignar       159/173    10 Middletown                26:58.2  8:41 
  538       1214 Jack Tracey         160/173    10 Newington                 26:59.0  8:42 
  539        942 Jason Bach          147/178     9 Hall                      26:59.3  8:42 
  540       1194 Avery Guion         161/173    10 Newington                 26:59.9  8:42 
  541        962 Andrew Chang        148/178     9 Hall                      27:00.2  8:42 
  542       1222 Joseph Devito       117/130    12 Northwest Catholic        27:00.6  8:42 
  543       1405 Dominic Imondi      162/173    10 South Windsor             27:01.4  8:42 
  544       1349 Donovan McArdle     149/178     9 Simsbury                  27:02.2  8:43 
  545        876 Sal Farrell         150/178     9 Farmington                27:02.6  8:43 
  546       1302 Thien-Bao Bui       116/123    11 Rocky Hill                27:09.3  8:45 
  547        869 Joseph Abreu        151/178     9 Farmington                27:12.2  8:46 
  548       1230 Connor O'Shea       163/173    10 Northwest Catholic        27:16.5  8:47 
  549       1054 Joshua Waitsman     152/178     9 Hall                      27:21.1  8:49 
  550        708 Kurt Miskell        117/123    11 Bristol Eastern           27:23.6  8:50 
  551        710 Zach Morales        164/173    10 Bristol Eastern           27:23.6  8:50 
  552       1390 Joshua Brozowski    165/173    10 South Windsor             27:30.9  8:52 
  553  168  1082 Issac Betts         118/130    12 Maloney                   27:31.1  8:52 
  554       1162 Tyler Roy           153/178     9 Middletown                27:32.9  8:52 
  555        858 Lucas Moore         118/123    11 Enfield                   27:33.6  8:53 
  556        890 Ben Zink            154/178     9 Farmington                27:44.6  8:56 
  557       1209 Chris Samarotto     166/173    10 Newington                 27:45.8  8:57 
  558       1221 Nathan Chan         155/178     9 Northwest Catholic        27:47.0  8:57 
  559        754 James Falvey        119/130    12 Conard                    27:51.6  8:59 
  560       1546 Emile Shwayhat      120/130    12 Windsor                   27:54.4  8:59 
  561       1529 Kenny Vu            156/178     9 Wethersfield              27:56.3  9:00 
  562       1092 Eric Pulaski        167/173    10 Maloney                   27:57.3  9:00 
  563       1521 Anthony Moyer       157/178     9 Wethersfield              27:58.7  9:01 
  564        744 Neil Beckles        158/178     9 Conard                    28:01.8  9:02 
  565       1038 Matthew Scobbo      159/178     9 Hall                      28:07.2  9:04 
  566        712 Cory Ouellette      121/130    12 Bristol Eastern           28:20.6  9:08 
  567        625 Ethan Williams      160/178     9 Avon                      28:28.0  9:10 
  568       1042 Surya Singh         119/123    11 Hall                      28:33.4  9:12 
  569        764 Jeffery Hubbard     161/178     9 Conard                    28:41.1  9:14 
  570       1514 Sawyer Hoon         162/178     9 Wethersfield              28:51.4  9:18 
  571       1259 Kirk Prempeh        122/130    12 Plainville                28:51.5  9:18 
  572       1506 Cameron Corazzo     123/130    12 Wethersfield              28:52.7  9:18 
  573       1283 Keller Griffin      163/178     9 RHAM                      28:56.4  9:19 
  574       1089 Oxel Hernandez                    Maloney                   28:59.3  9:20 
  575       1267 Josh Gonzalez       164/178     9 Platt                     29:03.7  9:22 
  576       1241 Brandon Barrette    168/173    10 Plainville                29:14.3  9:25 
  577        700 Aiden Lavan         165/178     9 Bristol Eastern           29:17.4  9:26 
  578       1216 Michael Weidlich    120/123    11 Newington                 29:20.4  9:27 
  579       1507 Austin Czarnecki    166/178     9 Wethersfield              29:27.2  9:29 
  580       1075 Mark Stephens       167/178     9 Hartford Public           29:30.6  9:30 
  581       1311 Benjamin Lukens     124/130    12 Rocky Hill                29:35.7  9:32 
  582       1396 Stefan Erwin        125/130    12 South Windsor             29:43.5  9:35 
  583       1263 Jacob Stanczwkiewz  168/178     9 Plainville                29:43.5  9:35 
  584       1270 Grelby Montiel      169/178     9 Platt                     29:57.3  9:39 
  585       1333 Nicholas Drebot     121/123    11 Simsbury                  30:15.1  9:45 
  586       1505 Anthony Carbo       169/173    10 Wethersfield              30:32.4  9:50 
  587        798 Kaiwen Zhang        170/173    10 Conard                    30:46.0  9:55 
  588        648 Alexander Colon     170/178     9 Bloomfield                31:30.9 10:09 
  589       1168 Symion Walden       171/178     9 Middletown                31:36.8 10:11 
  590        760 Zachary Haimes      172/178     9 Conard                    31:45.8 10:14 
  591       1432 Jacob Berger        173/178     9 Southington               31:55.7 10:17 
  592       1205 Matthew Plourd      126/130    12 Newington                 31:58.1 10:18 
  593        701 Xiong Liu           174/178     9 Bristol Eastern           32:32.9 10:29 
  594        746 Theodore Bradley    175/178     9 Conard                    32:41.3 10:32 
  595       1421 Lionel Santos       127/130    12 South Windsor             32:52.9 10:35 
  596       1516 Arber Karamanaj     128/130    12 Wethersfield              33:09.8 10:41 
  597        699 Justin Lacouture    129/130    12 Bristol Eastern           33:16.1 10:43 
  598       1195 Vishaal Gurrala     130/130    12 Newington                 35:16.3 11:22 
  599       1223 Douglas Doyle       176/178     9 Northwest Catholic        35:17.1 11:22 
  600       1332 Jake Drebot         171/173    10 Simsbury                  35:44.8 11:31 
  601       1061 Brandon Wolmer      122/123    11 Hall                      36:05.1 11:37 
  602        687 Noah Bernier        172/173    10 Bristol Eastern           36:07.6 11:38 
  603        960 Octavio Chan        123/123    11 Hall                      36:58.8 11:55 
  604       1154 Donte Mazzotta      177/178     9 Middletown                37:52.9 12:12 
  605       1161 Tyler Rand          173/173    10 Middletown                50:07.4 16:08 
  606       1148 Ryder Krol          178/178     9 Middletown                51:39.4 16:38 

                    ***********  BOYS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hall                                    
            1    3    4    6    9  (10) (12) =    23
         Patrick Keith, Austin Blodgett, James Marks, Yonah Goldberg, Adam
         Hanlon, Luke Dai, Noe Caplan
  2. Tolland                                 
            5    7    8   14   17  (18) (23) =    51
         Steven Viera, Ethan Boivin, Franklin Kuhn, John Griffin, Jacob Martens,
         Kevin Dooley, Tyler Nickels
  3. Glastonbury                             
           15   16   21   22   26  (28) (39) =   100
         Krystian Pawlowski, Shaw Pedemonti, Tomas Harrington, Kyle Balabat,
         Aaron Pelletier, Andrew Norman, Thomas Kollmer
  4. Conard                                  
           11   13   20   34   36  (45) (55) =   114
         Eli Nanni, Benjamin Roach, Justin Goldstein, Federico Costantini,
         Benjamin Hardesty, Matthew Sampt, Augustine Bacon
  5. Avon                                    
           24   32   37   40   41  (44) (60) =   174
         Lucas Hester, Nick Alphonso, David Parry, Jevonte Eaves, Hari
         Patchigolla, Jonathan Gervais, Tucker Beaudin
  6. Simsbury                                
           25   29   31   38   52  (57) (64) =   175
         Isaac Smith, Will Michaud, Ryan DeMaio, Connor Richard, Dylan Wehrly,
         Tyler Papagelis, Luke Lammey
  7. Bristol Central                         
           27   33   42   47   54  (89) (91) =   203
         Leo Kavanaugh, Ramon Peters, Austin Freve, Jake Leone, Aidan Ortiz,
         Timofei Pechenan, Luke Schilling
  8. Southington                             
           19   30   56   79   80 (106)(123) =   264
         Michael Ditota, Tyler Strong, Ben Palladino, Ben Hoffman, Sebastian
         Maslinski, Logan Miceli, Luke Poirier
  9. Middletown                              
           49   51   58   59   61  (67) (81) =   278
         Cole Lombardo, Mitchell Hart, Owen Rancourt, Michael Katz, Alex Debo,
         Matthew Nenninger, Dylan Karpel
 10. E.O. Smith                              
            2   50   68   85   88  (90)(101) =   293
         Cory Bill, Kosta Boscovic, Anderson Scigliano, Matt Baker, Matthew
         Enright, Cole Schoen, Alex Semenza
 11. Berlin                                  
           43   46   53   71   83  (92)(115) =   296
         Sebastian Malespini, Colin Asklar, James Grieco, Ryan Brockel, Gianni
         Fanelli, James Negri, Matthew Tierney
 12. Bristol Eastern                         
           62   72   73   75   87 (100)(109) =   369
         Parker Dayton, Dante Marciano, Jason Kosciukiewic, Cameron Mace, Joe
         Hardin, Osama Ahmed, Santo Roy
 13. Manchester                              
           35   76   77   93   94 (139)(152) =   375
         Abdul Barlas, Kely Maloney, Diamitres Davis, Chase Johnson, Connor
         D'Arcy, Jason Skoog, Jason Weekes
 14. Newington                               
           63   66  103  105  107 (111)(133) =   444
         Luke Brown, Shawn Veilleux, Silas Cianci, Jason Boghosian, Logan Dumas,
         Areeb Masood, Aaron Schneider
 15. South Windsor                           
           65   70  102  113  114 (125)(130) =   464
         Gary Brownbill, Nolan Goodale, Vincent Kuchipudi, Jason Russo, Abhiram
         Motupalli, Kyle Polito, Jared Walter
 16. Wethersfield                            
           69   74   99  117  119 (121)(143) =   478
         Anthony Guerrera, Lucas Amoroso, Jordan Griffin, Matt Domonkos, Tiago
         Huynh, Xavier White, Diego Dominguez
 17. Rocky Hill                              
           82   84   97  122  136 (140)(142) =   521
         Bryan Martinez, Joseph Fletcher, Tyler Brodeur, Emerson Maddock, Jacob
         Aleksandrowi, Brian Proko, Ian Duffy
 18. East Catholic                           
           48   96   98  145  147 (150)(164) =   534
         Greg Sadlak, Kevin Hartnett, Jake Muldoon, Ryan Bebyn, Josh Duvall,
         Joseph Bouchie, Aaron Lemoine
 19. Enfield                                 
           78   86  124  129  131 (134)(144) =   548
         Jonathan Tracy, James Tyler, Cameron Mason, Carter Bouchard, Maxwell
         Chipman, Patrick Kearney, Roman Alves
 20. Plainville                              
          104  108  110  118  120 (127)(137) =   560
         Darius Correa, Jeremy Courter, Dylan Bucci, Daniel Sozanski, Matt
         Anderson, Justin DeBellis, Travis Lavigne
 21. RHAM                                    
           95  116  128  132  141 (151)(162) =   612
         Louis Marinelli, Ethan Munroe, Evan Dapsis, Andrew Ely, Joshua Nelson,
         Andrew Plausse, Logan Murray
 22. Northwest Catholic                      
          112  126  153  155  165 (166)(167) =   711
         Matthew Querfeld, Lukasz Burkacki, John Newman, Rigby Gee, Oliver Roy,
         Christian Walker, Benjamin Flower
 23. Maloney                                 
          135  138  149  154  159 (163)(168) =   735
         Josian Rotger, Sean Haight, Zack Weisz, Jack DePalma, Jeff Dobensky,
         Dale Santiago, Issac Betts
 24. Farmington                              
          146  148  156  157  158 (160)(161) =   765
         Swetabh Singh, Nate Landry, Aditya Manikandan, Arnav Singh, Justin
         Choung, Cameron Turnbull, Xavier Iraeta



CCC Cross Country Divisions

East Division
Patriot – EO Smith, Enfield, RHAM, Tolland
Colonial – East Catholic, East Hartford, Manchester, South Windsor

West Division
Patriot – Avon, Farmington, Glastonbury, Simsbury
Colonial – Conard, Hall, Northwest Catholic, Southington

North Division
Patriot – Bloomfield, Bulkeley, Hartford Public, Windsor
Colonial – New Britain, Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield

South Division
Patriot – Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Plainville
Colonial – Berlin, Maloney, Middletown, Platt