CCC Boys Track All Conference 2007

CCC East Boys Track All Conference 2007

South Windsor: Andrew Staron, Chris Athas, Ryan McLean, Chris Willadsen, Matt Melendez, Kevin MacDonald, Vincent Wong, Dave Gordon, Jared Buchanan, Brady Secore, Chris Duclos, Chris Roberts, Jonathan Wickliff, Brian Parker, Kedzie Teller, Andrew Foley
Fermi: Mike Pelletier, Brian Lowe, Ben Davis, Andy Landry, Dan Preston, Aaron Hayes
HPHS: Edris Applewhite, Andre Lawrence, Aaryn Arango, Joshua Padilla, Leo Arnold, Butch Parkes, James Poteat
EO Smith: Will LoTurco, Kyle Shin, Laz Pittman, Colin Gallant, Sean Kissane, Kevin Mather, Kyle Williams
Rockville: Denis Gaudet, Ben Cyr, Warren Jarrett


CCC North Boys Track All Conference 2007

East Hartford - Nick Frimpong and Jovin Girard
Glastonbury - Ian Hedges, Brian Robertson, Greg DiSanto, Joe Rossitto, Jordan Brown, Mike Martinez, Kelvin Dear, Charles Sims, Rob Dugger, Donn Cabral, Cody Otto, Surge Davis, Mike Goulet, Jacob Lusa, James Llamas, Chris Klobedanz, and John Ellis
Manchester - Rashad Everett, Nana Ocren, Jacob DeValve, Brice Edwards, Dave Krinjak, Tyler Garuader, Mike Hartfield, Scott Perkins, Will Edgington, Colby Welch, and Steve Varley
New Britain - Akin Sogunro
Simsbury - Bryan Keefe, Nick Wisse, Eric Bannon, Mike McDonald, Bryan Crowley, and Joseph Dailey
Southington - Chris Kelly, Gary Coles, Matt Berube, Elliot Turek, and Jim Rosenberger


CCC South Boys Track All Conference 2007

Bristol Central - Brian Robbins, Tom Robbins, Dustin Tucker, Matt Greer, Mitch Pecevich, Chris Janczyk, Josh Darveau-Simmons, Matt Petersen, Matt Tyrell, Tyler Singleton, Alex Romano, Lee Lowicki, Sam Chiovoloni
Bristol Eastern - Romain Washington-Duke, Stephen Rousseau, Greg Chase, Rob McNamara
Bulkeley -Jeremiah Lewis, Eugene Graves, Andrew Allen, Chris Baskerville, Troy Chandler, Carl Basdeo
Maloney - Eddie Ubaike, Johrone Bunch, Matt Richards
Newington - Dan Pilz, Chris Waszczuk, Robert Lynch, Brian Krusell, Aaron Thompson, Steve Murray, Paul Schumacher, Jordan Theriault.
Platt - Kevin Downing, Justin Rogers, Derek DeStefano, Nick Dionne, Jake Boganski


CCC West Boys Track All Conference 2007

Bloomfield - Dwayne Stewart, Maurice Calenda, Marcus Cooper, Marcus Cambell, Everett Wolcott, Mikell Branch, Jedaiah Thomas, Josh Broaden, and Antwan Tyler
Hall - Everett Hackett, Nick Aguila, Harry Mullin, and David Kurtis
Conard - Will Sennett, Brian Ouk, Andrew Judd, Jeremy Goldenberg, David McMullen, Rashad Williams, Chris Tropasso, Ben Kemper, and Tristan Roberts
Windsor - Justin Wilson, Mitchell Davis, Kelcey Crittenden, Prince Marston, Melbourne Foster, and Shane Satchell
Wethersfield - Jordan Difazio, John Coates, Mike Cyr, Allen Even, Gustavo Perez, Yoandi Interian, Joe Finch, and Scott Amarucci
Weaver - Iren Williams, Shawn Buchanan, Raheem Stanley, Leonard Stanley, Joseph Downer, and Shanado Williams