2012-13

2013 Wrestling All Conference

NORTH Division

Joey Rossetti - Glastonbury; Nghia Nguyen - Windsor; Mike Turovac - Glastonbury; Ryan Jurewicz - Manchester; James Hicks - Manchester; Jared Lynch - Glastonbury;

Connor Caffrey - SWHS; Andy Bedard - Glastonbury; Jake Jones - Glastonbury; Ryan Schnieder - SWHS; Max Odell - SWHS; Bobby Davis - Glastonbury;

Dan Hecker - Glastonbury; Alex Fern - Wethersfield; Casey Mitchell - SWHS;

Kevin Crosen - Glastonbury; Sam Odell - SWHS; Jake Gonzalez - ECHS;

Tom Reardon - Glastonbury; Jim McDunnah - Wethersfield; Nate Arroyo - Wethersfield;

Brian Donovan - Manchester; Humza Ali - Manchester; Tom Anderson - SWHS;

Andy Cavanna - Glastonbury; Noel Cardona - Manchester; Sean Mooney - ECHS;

Chris Simmons - Manchester; Keith Benjamin - Windsor; Justin Healey - SWHS

SOUTH Division

Josh Wilson - BEHS; Ryan Pawtalena - Maloney; Chris Oyola - Platt;

Dan Morocho - BEHS; Marlon Arquetta - Platt; Austin Parks - BEHS;

Peyton Soucy - BEHS; Jeremy Eliades - Berlin; Tyler Burrow - BCHS;

Nate Roy - Middletown; Kevin Perruccio - Berlin; Ryan Bailen - Middletown;

Jake Eliades - Berlin; Yousseff Saez - Platt; Jophy Nieves - Maloney;

Rick Mullins - Berlin; Cody Carrillo - Middletown; Mischa Hoffman - Plainville;

Dante Futia - Middletown; John Forster - Maloney; Randy Hale - Middletown;

Gino Rafiniello –BCHS; Cy McIntosh - BCHS; Ian Gonzalez - BCHS;

John Melendez - Platt; Jamar Jones - Middletown; AJ Manguel - BEHS;

John Bernardo - Platt; Mike Fornaciari - Maloney; Ethan Greider - Berlin

EAST Division


Broderick Matticks - Hartford; Jacob Quirk - EOS; James Turgeon - RHAM;

Favion Williams - Hartford; Matt Dwyer - FHS; Ethan Hotchkiss - Rockville;

Jared Avery - FHS; Tracy Trice - Hartford; Kevin Lampro - FHS; Charles Fields IV - FHS;

Jomorrow Yearby - Hartford; Tony Bonatsos - FHS; Josh Follo - FHS; Chris Young - RHHS;

Calvin Williams - Hartford; Jon Pellitier - Rockville; Jeison Corona - Hartford;

Travis Salois - RHAM; Jordan Castro - Hartford; Tyler Ferrante - FHS;

Keith Coleman - Hartford; Adam Baig - RHAM; Austin Novak - Rockville
/p>

WEST Division

Vinny Polermo - Simsbury; Drew Dahlberg - FHS; Jonny Nguyen - Hall;

Brian Amato - Newington; Ben Durst - Simsbury; Keith Penney - Simsbury;

Nate Solomon - Southington; Geovanni Medina - NBHS; Garrett Hastings - FHS;

Brian Goncalves - Newington; Christian Zotti - Newington;

John DePasquale - Simsbury; Ryan Rigney - FHS; Alan Currier III - Hall;

Ed Bello - Conard; Lucas Muntz - Conard; Alex Martin - Southington;

Harry Pacheco - FHS; Ed Novak - Simsbury; Ryan Dupuis - Southington;

Chris Chorzepa - Newington; Dylan Krivickas - NBHS; Mike Berlandy - FHS;

Austin Sullivan - Southington; Zach Maxwell - Southington; Jake Feldman - Simsbury;

Mike Fisher - Conard; Brad Helmkamp - Simsbury; Tobias Lichtenstein - Hall;

Christian Kaljulaid - Simsbury; Brandon Marquis - FHS