2010

Girls Swimming All Conference 2010

NORTH Division


EVENTSCHOOLATHLETETIME/SCORE
200 Medley RelayGlastonburyOlivia Rettstatt
Hannah Hummel
Kathleen Rogers
Abbey Fusco
1:51.61
E. CatholicKayla Horan
Casey Horan
Samantha Marshall
Kelly DiStefano
1:55.92
200 FreestyleE. CatholicStephanie Ternullo1:52.25
GlastonburyEmily Magnavita1:58.95
200 Individual MedleyE. CatholicSamantha Marshall2:14.33
GlastonburyKatie Rogers2:14.33
50 FreestyleGlastonburyAbby Fusco24.94
ManchesterAudrey Butler25.31
DivingE. CatholicSam Russo359.5
EO SmithKatelyn Walker159
100 ButterflyGlastonburyKathleen Rogers59.88
E. CatholicSamantha Marshall1:00.34
100 FreestyleGlastonburyAbbey Fusco53.87
GlastonburyEmily Magnavita55.21
500 FreestyleE. CatholicStephanie Ternullo5:02.16
GlastonburyOlivia Rettstatt5:18.52
200 Freestyle RelayGlastonburyAshley Kaminski
Abbey Fusco
Emily Magnavita
Mary Howard
1:40.84
E. CatholicKelly DiStefano
Allyson Fournier
Christina Jones
Stephanie Ternullo
1:43.02
100 BackstrokeGlastonburyOlivia Rettstatt1:01.00
GlastonburyKate Hegwood1:01.76
100 BreaststrokeGlastonburyHannah Hummel1:07.29
ManchesterAudrey Butler1:07.68
400 Freestyle RelayGlastonburyEmily Magnavita
Kate Hegwood
Olivia Rettstatt
Mary Howard
3:41.53
E. CatholicSamantha Marshall
Allyson Fournier
Christina Jones
Stephanie Ternullo
3:42.72


SOUTH Division





EVENTSCHOOLATHLETETIME/SCORE
200 Medley RelayBristol CentralCourtney Pina
Sarah Leoni
Olivia Banulski
Liz Ouellette
1:58.25
MiddletownTaylor Garboski
Christina Nowak
Brittany Cotharin
Shannon Chudzik
1:59.59
200 FreestyleMiddletownAmber Murphy2:04.27
Bristol CentralIleish Burney2:08.86
200 Individual MedleyMaloneySarah Coleman2:26.44
Bristol CentralSarah Leoni2:25.71
50 FreestyleBristol EasternStephanie Niman25.36
MaloneyChelsea Savejs26.87
DivingPlainvilleMillie Mills
MiddletownMelina Rother
100 ButterflyMaloneyReiley Knight1:04.56
MiddletownBrittany Cotharin1:06.88
100 FreestyleBristol EasternStephanie Niman57.98
Bristol CentralCourtney Pina59.11
500 FreestyleMiddletownAmber Murphy5:22.86
MiddletownTaylor Garboski5:49.04
200 Freestyle RelayMiddletownChristina Nowak
Shannon Chudzik
Emily Drewniany
Amber Murphy
1:47.94
MaloneyLauren Carlucci
Emily Niemic
Virginia Calistro
Chelsea Savejs
1:50.30
100 BackstrokeBristol CentralCourtney Pina1:05.01
MiddletownTaylor Garboski1:05.30
100 BreaststrokeMaloneySarah Coleman1:13.74
Bristol CentralSarah Leoni1:14.24
400 Freestyle RelayBristol CentralOlivia Banulski
Liz Ouellette
Ileish Burney
Courtney Pina
3:59.05
MiddletownTaylor Garboski
Lewis
Sprague
Brittany Cotharin
4:01.49


EAST Division


EVENTSCHOOLATHLETETIME/SCORE
200 Medley RelayWethersfieldCara Priore
Lauren Gammie
Heather Avery
Sam Beers
1:58.15
WindsorMiranda Marris
Katie Dulz
Kasia Krakowski
Brianna Wilson
2:08.65
200 FreestyleWethersfieldKristy Tougas1:57.65
WethersfieldLauren Kelly2:06.28
200 Individual MedleyWethersfieldLaura Davis2:28.58
WindsorKelsey Jepsen2:29.09
50 FreestyleWethersfieldSam Beers25.52
WethersfieldGabi Ambrose26.92
DivingWindsorKalli Roebelen
WethersfieldGabrielle Logozzo
100 ButterflyWethersfieldKristy Tougas59.19
WethersfieldHeather Avery1:04.96
100 FreestyleWethersfieldLaura Davis56.94
WethersfieldLauren Kelly75.04
500 FreestyleWindsorMelissa Orczechowski5:30.46
WethersfieldLauren Gammie5:43.89
200 Freestyle RelayWethersfieldLauren Kelly
Laura Davis
Kristy Tougas
Sam Beers
1:42.82
WindsorMelissa Orzechowski
Brianna Wilson
Miranda Marris
Kelsey Jepsen
1:48.75
100 BackstrokeWindsorMelissa Orzechowski1:05.06
WethersfieldHeather Avery1:08.65
100 BreaststrokeWethersfieldLauren Gammie1:13.93
Enf/Ferm/SomEmily Gracewski1:15.49
400 Freestyle RelayWethersfieldLauren Kelly
Sam Beers
Kristy Tougas
Laura Davis
3:44.52
WindsorBrianna Wilson
Kelsey Jepsen
Miranda Marris
Melissa Orzechowski
4:00.68


WEST Division


EVENTSCHOOLATHLETETIME/SCORE
200 Medley RelayHallJessie Ustjanauskas
Gabrielle Daigneault
Sarah Mantz
Eliza Maciag
1:50.25
FarmingtonSamantha Foote
MaryKate Dyson
Erin Westcott
Emma Thomson
1:55.80
200 FreestyleHallHayley McClure2:00.34
ConardKathleen Lynch2:04.85
200 Individual MedleyHallGabrielle Daigneault2:07.29
ConardBailey Muchin2:13.77
50 FreestyleHallSarah Mantz25.10
HallEliza Maciag25.39
DivingConardMargaret Preston
ConardDana Hadra
100 ButterflyConardSabrina Jin-Corcoran100.69
FarmingtonErin Westcott1:01.56
100 FreestyleHallJessie Ustjanauskase51.80
HallSarah Mantz54.48
500 FreestyleHallGabrielle Daigneaulte5:07.77
ConardBailey Muchin5:14.49
200 Freestyle RelayConardAbbey Pelletier
Kathryn Warren
Zoe Barlow
Bailey Muchin
1:44.19
HallEmily Holzman
Brigid Wynn
Lisa Shea
Haley McClure
1:45.08
100 BackstrokeHallJessie Ustjanauskas56.85
ConardSabrina Jin-Corcoran1:02.96
100 BreaststrokeFarmingtonMaryKate Dyson1:12.05
FarmingtonKatie Mihalek1:13.39
400 Freestyle RelayHallGabrielle Daigneault
Sarah Mantz
Eliza Maciag
Jessie Ustjanauskas
3:34.34
ConardKathryn Warren
Sabrina Jin-Corcoran
Gabriela Mayuri
Bailey Muchin
3:49.15