2019 Football All Conference

Division I

East Division

Enfield - Ethan Amburn, Jaylen Brown, Owen Lawler, Alex Martinez, Nick Miller, Wyatt Raymond , Cody Stager, Tallon Stager , Malachi Wright

East Hartford -

Glastonbury - Brandon Myers, Dave Peniston, Ryan Smith, Brandon Valdes, Kyle Vigeant, Luke Vredenburg

Manchester - Jayden Colon, Marlique Pierre-Louis, Malcolm Pierre-Louis, Eric Tann, William West

South Windsor - Mohamed Barry, Colin Kniffen

West Division

Southington - Billy Carr, Max Casella, Johnny Carreiro, Dillon Kohl, Angelo Plantamuro, David Sullivan, Carter Uhlman, Jacob Vecchio, Josh Vitti

Simsbury - Aiden Boeshans, Collin Crowe, Zack Gilbert, Ryan Guilfoyle, Tommy Guilfoyle, Mohammed Haroon, Dan Sohn

Conard - Silas Bridges, Gabe Hernandez, Arsen Shtefan, Joey Lemieux, Peter Simplicio, Jack Tousignant

Hall - Aidan Guzman, Izzo Lizardi, Harrison Margolis, Marcus Ramsey, Gabe Salomons

New Britain - Tyriek Hetmyer, Tyree Pinnock ,Yasser Vasquez

 

Division II

East  Division

EO Smith - Justin Desautels, Mekhi Hayden, Bruce Hussey, Isiah Lovell, Derek Stebbins,

Farmington - Giovanni Andino, Niko Bouzakis, Jake Conrad, Josh DeGrandi, Mike Gregory, Mitch Guglielmo, Finn Sposato

Hartford Public - Kashin Edwards, Melvin Flores, Malachi Randolph,

Middletown - Josiah Albert, Jake Bowen, Chris Danas, Kyle Despress, Brady Foster, Kristian Glemaud,Tyron Scarbourough,  Alex Rios

RHAM - Devin Brysgel, Jack Bordick, Andrew Keene, Joe Legasse,

Windsor - Dylan Barnett, Kobe Foster, Thomas Griggs, Courtenay Jackson, Tishay Johnson, Bernard Lee, Cameron Ortiz, Trayvon Prude, Amir Primo Spears


West Division

Bristol Central - Dan Lauretti, Tre Jones, Shawn Rodriguez, Victor Rosa, Jakob Salinas  

Bristol Eastern - Jake Dauphinee, Alex Marshall, Edgar Santiago

Maloney - Angel Arce, Stone Deleon, Kenny McMillian, Kam Moreno, Sergio Muniz, Trevor Santiago, Kody Talento, James Tarver, Damian Vargas

Newington - John Amaning, Keenan Esau, Gunnar Johnson, Julian Mulero, Nick Pestrichello, Tymothy Sullivan, Stephen Szwez  

Platt - Cristian Calero, Jaylen John, Jael Rivera, Roberto Salas,

Wethersfield - Ryan Berasi, Kyle Edman, Marcus Nieves, Johnny Orsini, Connor Pace, Matt Silver, Nick Thompson, Jake Whitaker

 

Division III

East Division

Avon - Chris Gens, Fran Longo, Kevin Mullaj, Sean Nolan, Quandrell Stewart

Bulkeley - Messiah Holloway, Jessie Walton

Berlin - Jonathan D'Amore, Paul D'Amore, Jake Holmes, Nick Jutras, Daniel Lynch, John Mcgeever, Jamie Palmese, Justin Skates,    Joshua Wood

Lewis Mills - Cade Cormier, Tyler Kolenda, Josh Martinotti,Colby Nordstrom, Sean Polinsky, Nick Romano 

Tolland - Ryan Carlson, Aidan D'Amato, James Defely, Brady Gordon, Max Kupferschmid, Aaron Lange, Toby Mosher

 

West Division

Bloomfield - Daron Bryden, Kyle Davis, Jayvon Massey, Trajahn Lee, Denzel Patrick, Anthony Simpson, Moeth Gonzalez, Nathan Quinones, Aaron Jones

East Catholic - Jack Barry, Chris Connelly, Ryan Heslin

Plainville - Tanner Callahan, Dante Chambrello, Dom Chambrello, Christian Collin, Adrien Marcos, Ty Pales, Mason Sarra

NW Catholic - Skye Dolce, Shaun McNamara, Dominick Mealha, Connor Rich, Isaac Riley, Evan Thompson

Rocky Hill - Omar Ahmed, Alessandro Boutin, Nicholas Capasso, Maxwell DiMatteo, Matthew Sevigny