2018 Football All Conference

Division I - East

East Hartford - Jaquan Allen, Jonathan Cruz, Rafael Custodio, Jaydon Gardner, Quinton Haughton, John McNeil, David Ortiz, Raquan Tompkins, Samuel Valentine

Enfield - Freddy Centrella, Brendan DeBarber, Andrew Diaz, Cameron LeBlanc, Wyatt Raymond,  Joel Stewart

Glastonbury - Dylan Clemens, Drew Daniels, Kirill Fioletov, Brandon Myers, Ryan Smith, Matthew Tenney, Luke Vredenburg

Manchester - Eric Tann, Logan Tomlinson, Kaylem Collazo,AJ Alibrio, Wesley Allison

South Windsor - Tanner Kobrzycki, Ronnie Pinkard, Mohamed Barry

Division I - West

Conard - James Cheverier, Jonathon Perez, Kenneth Shazel, Gabe Suarez, Mario Volpe
Hall - Gavin Baker, Jack McHale, Gabriel Salomons, Thomas Sullivan, Nolan Tibball and Hugh Wells

New Britain - Devon Bishop, Kaiyon Gunn, Juliano Morales, Shawn Robinson, Jonny Velez, Tahje Yopp, Robert Zapor

Simsbury - Mark Bedson, Jackson Butler, Tommy Guilfoyle

Southington - Billy Carr. Will Downes, Jacob Drena, Jacob Flynn, Tanner LaRosa, John Miller, Sam McCarty, Angelo Plantamuro, Matt Thompson

 

Division II - East

Farmington - Jacob Conrad, Nigel DeBrito, Nick Greco, Michael Gregory, Aidan Sposato, Finn Sposato

E.O. Smith - Alex Golochowicz, Justin Hanbakangas, Matthew Jameson, Isiah Lovell, Kobe Stigler

Hartford Public - Jermaine Jones, Kahari Palmer, Malachi Randolph

Middletown - Jontae Dempsey, Steven Hill, Dajaun Lomotey, Tyreece Lumpkin, Xzavier Reyes, Osbourne Richards, Nygel Smikle

 Windsor - Chante Adger, Gabriel Bryan, Dohnje Cassanova, Kobe Foster, Boden Gapko, Shaun Hunter Jashaud Jenkins, Tishay Johnson, Joshua Weiner

Division II - West

Bristol Central - Justus Fitzpatrick, Isak Gonzalez, Jose Navedo, Darrell Payton, Ryan Rodriguez, Nathan Rosa, Victor Rosa, Jakob Salinas

Bristol Eastern - Elijah Gagliardo, Trinidad Gonzalez, Justin Marshall

Maloney - Maurice Brackett, Elliot Good, Victor Marquez, Ryan Martel, Donald Posey, Trevor Santiago, James Tarver

Newington - Izayah Ciarcia, Julian Mulero, Dylan Nees-Fair, Rasheed Patterson, Eric Sims

Platt - Jake Baker, Keaton Caffrey, Cristian Calero, Tremayne Carter, Jasiah Cooper, John Jaylen, Jael Rivera, Roberto Salas

Wethersfield - David Colon, Luke Kelleher, Mitchell Quadrato, Connor Pace


Division III - East

Avon - Jadon Folkwein, Francesco Longo, Kevin Mullaj, Dan Quick, Henry Schrecengost

Berlin - Tyler Dinkins, Kevin Dunn, Alex Halkius, Zach Hrubiec, Nick Paszczuk, Dom Scarano, Marco Scarano, Larry St Pierre, Giancarlo Tufano

Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver - Xavier Gerena-Ghazi, Messiah Holloway, Shakir Stephens

RHAM - Jeremy Burke, Kevin Clark, Dylan Depersia, Andrew Keene, Seamus Queen, Callum Redman, Drew Smith

Tolland - Ryan Carlson, Collin Cook, Aidan D'Amato, Dillon D'Amato, James Deffely, Jon Glick

Division III - West

Bloomfield - Kyle Barrow, Ky'Juon Butler, Daron Bryden, Moeth Gonzalez , Chesaiah Hill-Gore, Aaron Jones, Jayvon Massey, Denzel Patrick, David Robinson

East Catholic - Jack Barry, Matt Byam, Noah Vail

Northwest Catholic - Skye Dolce, Dario Laraia, Isaac Riley, Connor Rich, Evan Thompson

Plainville - Brady Callahan, Christian Collin, Frank Griffin, Alex Hernandez, Sam Lestini, Jason Mills, Mason Sarra

Rocky Hill  - Matthew Sevigny