2017 Football All Conference

Division 1

East

East Hartford - Jaquan Allen, Jayden Gardner, Charles Johnson, Kevon Jones, Jon McNeil, Antoneil Phillips, Raquan Thompkins

Enfield - Nick Beila, Xavier Copening, Mason Dumas

Glastonbury - Jack Daly, Peter Morrisroe, Ryan Molinari, Brandon Myers, Gino Nuzzolo, Zachary Tabellione

Manchester - Tyrone Dudley, Jevin Frett, Jaylen Lewis, Jamelle Ryals, Nate Quaye

South Windsor - Hassan Azeem, Dylan Hodge, Julian Ibes, Connor Kapisak, Brendan Mabey, Ronnie Pinkard, Colin Ryan, Jimmy Tamburro, Alex Valente

West

Conard - John, Kirklin, Jack Moore, Ryan Orlowski, Aidan Stabnick, Tim Simplicio

Hall - Brandon Beecher, Jack McHale, Nolan Tibball, Justin Searls, Hugh Wells

New Britain - Jenson Cartegna, Jacob Clark, Juliana Morales, Shawn Robinson, Tajah Yopp

Simsbury - Jackson Butler, Ralph Gilliard, Jackson King, Jackson Masters, Raf Nieves, Jake Taddio, Kory Zall

Southington - Will Barmore, JJ Clark, Ian Hall, Joe Koczera, Jake Monson,  Ryan Montalvo, Tim O'Shea, Sam Thomson, Jimmy Starr


DIVISION II

East

EO Smith - Rondell Bothroyd, Justin Habakangas, Mitchell McDunnah, Wade Parker, Thomas Pavliscsak, Isaiah Rivera, Kobe Stigler,

Farmington – Max Bartholomay, Dante Colagiovanni, Zac Conrad, Jack Beisel, Aidan Sposato

Hartford Public - Lavarey Banton, Mark Benton, Danielo Casso, Jermaine Jones

Middletown - Mike Aresco, Stone Belzo, Nico Caviliere, Max Cyr, James Johnson, DeAaron Lawrence, Mike Souza, Derrick Vereen, Xzavier Reyes

Windsor - Dohnje Cassanova, Omega Cobb, Jaylen Dejesus,  Tomasz Johnson, Shane Manson, Joseph Russell, Laheime Walcott, Jerry Woodard,

West

Bristol Central - Devon Dawson, Adam Ewart, Justus Fitzpatrick, Michael Guzman, Dathan Hickey, Darrell Payton, Jakob Salinas, Gabe Updegraff

Bristol Eastern - Zach Giblin, Trinidad Gonzalez, Ariza Kolloverja, Jaden Laprise

Maloney - Larue Graham, Chris Infante, Desmond King, Cruz Lenhart, Victor Marquez, Mitchell McEwen, Josh Oquendo, Aden Valentin, O'Neal Ward

Newington - Connor Brennan, Luke Pappalardo, Roberto Sanchez, Damon Stewart

Platt - Zavian Arroyo, Andre Barnes, Jelani Calloway Ethan Dudley, Elijah Felton, Aurelio Marinelli

Wethersfield - Rossano DiGiacomo, Brendan Dowd, Austin Harish, Conor Keane, Connor Pace, Ryan Skelly


DIVISION III

EAST

Avon - Dylan Burgos, Tucker Gill, Ryan Ollestad, Henry Schrecenghost

Berlin - Greg Carson, Kevin Dunn, Alexander Halkias, Zachary Hrubiec, James Mazzarella, Nick Paszczuk, Larry St. Pierre Jr., Giancarlo Tufano, Matthew Wojciechowski

Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver - Malik Belfast, Leon Green, Malachi McKenzie, Dayjion Washington

RHAM - Kevin Clark, Shane Houston, Andrew Keene, Trevor Pasquale, Callum Redman, Evan Rodegher, Drew Smith

Tolland - Ryan Carlson, Collin Cook,  Jack Doherty, Jon Glick, Jonny Lindquist, Dan Servadio, Cole Suchecki

WEST

Bloomfield - Ky'Joun Butler, Daron Bryden, Paul Casey, Justice Mansfield-Beaulieu, Karl Powell, Anthony Simpson,  Zidon Wright

East Catholic - Tito Pasqualoni, Kyle Pfeffer, Luke Rumley

Northwest Catholic - Skye Dolce, Cooper Lorenz, Colby Lytle, Kevin Manning, Spencer Merkel, Isaac Riley

Plainville - Brady Callahan, Frank Griffin, Sam Lestini, Jason Mills, Ben Root

Rocky Hill - Joseph Catania, Danny Cavallaro, Anthony Feliciano, Joseph Ferreira, Cole Fishberg, Jack Hansen, Matt Osgood, Kyle Sanzo, William White