2015

2015 Football All Conference

Division I East

Bulkeley/Weaver/HMTCA - Ramel Kersey, Andre Lyons, Andrew Redway

East Hartford - Talik Adams, Dalton Daley, Jayson Gardener, DeShawn Givens, Kevon Jones, Demetrius Mariani, Shamar Martin

Hartford Public - Malik Chaney, Ray Colon, Justin Freeman, Angel Garcia, Danny Kaloshi, Tye Rodriguez

Glastonbury- Connor Crouse, Keyion Dixon, Alex Fahey, Nick Hobert, Jake Madnick, Alex Murant-Johnson, Jared Nelson, Frank Pawlowicz, Sam Pirsig

Manchester - Rashaud Conway, Jordan Fletcher, Jevin Frett, Edison Galan, Lisandro Maysonet

Division I West

Conard - Finn Cahill, Lucas Decelles, Josh Henry, Bobby Iwersen, Nate Richam, Jack Ryan, Connor Swanton

New Britain - Charles Gaskin, Michael Glasper, Kyshawn Gunn, Dajion Hill, Raphael Martinez, Victor Ramirez

Hall - Theo Blaschinski, Drew Booth, Harrison Newman, Tyler Strickling, John Wells

Simsbury - Devon Chandler, Ralph Gilliard, Riley Shanley

Southington - Alessio Diana, Trevor Godston, Dylan Kulas, Logan LaRosa, John Meade,
Ryan Montalvo, Austin Morin, Jasen Rose, Vance Upham

Division II East

EO Smith - Rondell Bothroyd, Sean Ference, Josh Horowitz-Benoit, Ryan Kaeser, Matt Kyparidis, Josh Santos, Anthony Stigler

Farmington - Xavier Amos, Brian Buono, Kevin Dunst, Mike Popolizio

Middletown - Jordan Baker, Hunter Belzo, Stone Belzo, Tyshaun James, DeAaron Lawrence, Justin Mcmillian, Lorenzo Thompkins, Trequan Weston

RHAM - Ben Burke, Tommy Doyle, Austin Drexler, Ben Haas

South Windsor - Hassan Azeem, Connor Dunn, Michael Foley, Dylan Hodge

Windsor - Luis Aviles, Gabriel Elliott, Malik Ellis, James Greene, Isaiah Huff, Elijah Lewis, Mark Lurry, Jayquan Richardson, Colin Spence

Division II West

Bristol Central - Tyler Boi, Noah Cruz, Luis Medina, Isaiah Miller, Josh Moxam, Tom Nelligan, J.J. Quiles

Bristol Eastern - Ronte Cooper, Edgar Hernandez, Darieyn Tate, Zac Thompson

Maloney - Jaron Cogdell, Kyle Carlson, Chris Dingwell, Justin McEwen, Alejandro Ortiz, Christopher Smith, Daniel Stevenson, O’Neal Ward

Newington - Daniel DeWolf, James Lavery, Dante Phillip

Platt - Quincey Carraway, Bernard Figueroa, Joseph Mwamba, Tylon Papallo, Messiah Stewart

Wethersfield - Jamal Bagley, Jae-Quan Brown, Nicholas Cusano, Ian Gingrave, Kyle Klavins, Ajani Sampson, Devon Smith, Richard Williams, Elijah Young

Division III East

Avon HS - Teddy Allmendinger, Sean Del Gallo, Geoff Kirk, Max Kritikos, Ian McDonald, Luke Meaney, Ryan Nolan, Dean Zacchio

Berlin HS -Ryan Cop, Jake Loiselle, Owen Taylor

Fermi HS Josh Buvelot, Charles Fields, Ian Grabowski, Jake Richters

Rockville HS - Josh Foster, Jacob Krupa, Vito Marciano, Jacob Mullins, Tom Orlowski, Jake Wilson Chris Wheeler

Tolland HS - Devin Akerly, Jordan Foreman, Bryce Kerecz, Cody Oullette, DeOndrew Regisford

Division III West

Bloomfield - Isaiah Colebrook, Jose Crespo, Dillon Harris, Andrell Pinnock, Rayshawn Phillips, Ventine Richardson, Duane Roberts II, Kahari Scarlett, Russell Thompson-Bishop

East Catholic - Andre Brackett, Jack DeSautels, Jack Droney, Connor Heslin, Nathan Procaccini, Mark Zazzaro

NWC- Dan Adebimpe, Mike Adebimpe, Coty George-Davis, Jon Granata,
Elijah Warner

Plainville - Jon Lindgren, Corey McKisson

Rocky Hill - Jason Carducci, Jovan Colon, Damon Lonero, Ricky Montalvo, Grant Nieves, Patrick Sullivan, Will White