2014

2014 Football All Conference

Division I - East

East Hartford - Keiynan Butler, Jahmari Ford, William Macintosh, Demetrius Marianna, David Rodriguez, Enyce Walker

Glastonbury - Chika Chukwu, Romelle Jack, Jared Nelson, Jake Madnick Donevin O’Reilly, Sam Pirsig, Tom Reardon, Jhaaron Wallace, Ryan Trzcinski,

Manchester - Karron Daniels, Demetrius Evans, Jordan Fletcher, Keion Harris, Jayson Mathews, Jeremy Smith, Junior Vasquez

Newington - Kyle Armour, Andrew Grenier, Jake Hedberg, Joram Sanchez, Mathias Smith, Brendan Zotti

South Windsor - Vinny Bacho, DeNaro Edwards, Marlon Ribeiro >

Division I - West

Conard - Henry Fracasso, Bryson Fountain, Karon Golding, Kyle Ortiz, Jake Reynolds

Hall - Jason Gilbert, Rob Parra, Hayden Souza, Mark Kasumba, Sam Dobbins, Neil Kelley

New Britain - Josh Graves, Marcus Torres, Alex Swaby, Lou Laboy, Elvin Silva, Korrell Langent, Zach Connelly

Simsbury - Lukas Stone, James DeMaio, Eli Barrows

Southington - Matt Thomas, Matt Maxwell, Alex Jamele, Dan Williams, Matt Koczera, Kyle Borawski, Jasen Rose, Noah MacDonald, Steve Hamel

Division II - East

Bulkeley - Jovan Alston, Domaine Edwards, Kevin Sailor, Corey Turner

EO Smith - Josh Horowitz-Benoit, Dan Lopez-Saucier, Darien Rexach, Anthony Stigler,
Mark Tracy

Fermi - Tyshawn Cunningham, Bailey Raymond, Tom Vella

Hartford Public - Jordan Blackwell, Keith Coleman, Ray Colon, Justin Freeman, Khalil Paterson, Luis Rivera Jr., TyRryq Rodriguez, Jordan Russell

RHAM - Adam Arnold, Ben Burke, Jared Eaton, Anthony Hale, Ben Haas, Ryan Howard

Wethersfield - Andrew Cravero, Kyle Klavins, James Malizia, Tyler Nelson, Andrew Pugleisi, Matt Sanzaro, Devon Smith, John Tapia, Richard Williams, Alijah Young

Division II-West

Bristol Central - D’Andre Conaway, Noah Cruz, Adam Flores, Caleb Hildebrand, Drew Lee

Bristol Eastern - Jeremy Meccariello, Gerry Ouellette, Steven Goodrich, Allen Arbuckle, Jozef Hermann, Ramiro Sanchez, Ryan Sledzik

Farmington - Dan Hardiman, Connor Martin, Vincent Stevens

Maloney - Handy Ellison, Justin McEwen, Twyman Miller, Jakai Whittingham

Middletown - Hunter Belzo, Derek Bonaparte, Josh Broom, Dario Highsmith, Shaun Houle, Lasondro Ramirez, Isaiah Thompkins, Jordan West

Windsor - Kevaughn Bennett, Tyler Coyle, Mailk Ellis, Germaine Everett-Welcome, Bennie Fulse, Jordan Knight, John Nolan, Courtney Malik Rush, Kylan Seville

Division III - East

Berlin - Jeremy Eliades, Eric Garcia, Joey Inturri, Matt Kaczynski, Alec Norton, Jonathan Platosz, Jack Stafstrom, Anthony Sisti, Owen Taylor

Plainville - Chris Agustin, Dante Correa, Jaeden Ferrara, Jon Lindgren, Nick Rodriguez, Bryan Wojick

Platt - John Bernardo, Dewayne DeMace, Tyzhan Leatherwood, Olajuwon McLeod, Joseph Mwamba Jr., Cyrick Watford, Jovon White

Rockville - Devin Gilnite, Dee Perez, Jake Wilson

Tolland - Riley Daigle, Matt Edinger, Jordan Foreman, Mike Koss, Eddie Mesnil

Division III - West

Bloomfield - Lamar Baisden, Emmanuel Jones, Paul May, Tahj McDaniel, Tahji Poole

East Catholic - Chris Amata, Andre Brackett Jr., Jack DeSautels, John Lambert, Nathan Procaccini, Jack Trainor

Northwest Catholic - Michael Adebimpe, Errol Alexander, Leon Babcock, Chris DeNapoli, Trenton Kowalec, Patrick McCormack, Elijah Riley, Delano Robinson, Owen Tyler

Rocky Hill - Jason Carducci, Jovan Colon, Jacob LaTorra, Ricky Montalvo, Grant Nieves, Dave Sevigny, Patrick Sullivan

Weaver - Keenen Johnson, Marcell Mitchell, Joshua Ward