2013

2013 Football All Conference

DIVISION I - East

Glastonbury: Tony Anisimov, Justin Barkley, Andy Cavana, Ethan Ericson, Jack Kuzoian, Kyran McKinney-Crudden, Jalen Ollie, Tom Reardon, Donny Reilly

Manchester: D.J. Evans, Felix Gonzalez, D.J. Hernandez, Anthony Ingles, Raekwon Jenkins, Anthony Rivas, Junior Vasquez

Newington: Kyle Armour, Jake Hedberg, Andrew Grenier, Chris Nguyen, Nicholas Mamet, Christian Zotti

East Hartford: Camron Bryd, Will McIntosh, Griffin Michalek, Christian Nunez, T.J. Willingham

South Windsor: Mike Kelly, James Nyarko, Eric Walz

DIVISION I - West

Conard: Ryan Bell, Tim Fisher, Henry Fracasso, Karon Golding, Cole Stabnick

Hall: Jordon Bell, Maurice Bell, Joe Farrah, Tom Honyotski, Matt Houpert, Neil Kelley, Rob Parra, Hunter Pond, Cole Souza

New Britain: Josh Graves, Dylan Krivickas, Karell Largent, Diante Lewis, Josh Rivera, Marcus Torres

Simsbury: Kyle Dougherty, Justin Gray, Brad HelmKamp, Isaac Peacock

Southington: Stephen Barmore, Tyler Hyde, Alexander Jamele, Zachary Jamele, Michael Lange, Zachary Maxwell

DIVISION II -East

Bulkeley: Javon Alston, Rodrick Crocker, Erik Eaton, Everton Henriques, Christian Lorenza, Malik Starks, Tyian Thomas
E. O. Smith: Tony Bell, Jesse Governale, Jacob Gross, Dan Lopez - Saucier, Syie Prince, Anthony Stigler

Fermi: Charles Fields, Bailey Raymond, Andrew Wilcox
Hartford Public:Otilio Berrios, Keith Coleman, Richard Jernigan, Victor Mack, Khalil Patterson, TyRryq Rodriguez, Jordan Spruille, Rashawn Woody

RHAM: Adam Arnold, Jimmy Daher, Jared Eaton

Wethersfield: Max Alpert, Whit Devaux, Zack Livingston, James Malizia, Bryan Melillo, Luke Ocasio, Geof Skowronek, Richard Williams, Matt Sanzaro

DIVISION II - West

Bristol Central: Tyler Burrow, Christian Hildebrand, Keon Walton, Josh Moxam

Bristol Eastern: Sean Aiudi, Roderick Green, Steven Goodrich, Jeremy Meccariello, Gerry Ouellette, Kyle Porter, Ken Smith

Farmington: Jeremy Buck, Anthony Carpenter, Colin Grattan, Ivan Guadalupe, Dan Hardiman, Elijah Johnson, Kenny Jones, Jayson Martin

Maloney: Jarone Cogdell, Caleb Jean, C.J. Smith

Middletown: Anthony Bednarz, Dave Bednarz, Julian Carraway, Dario Highsmith, Jacob Homar, Rajahn Johnson, Sam Rivera, Isiah Thompkins, Jeff Woodcock

Windsor: Charles Baldwin, Jaylen Berry, Westley Jackson, Donner Pollard, Tynique Woods-Culver

DIVISION III - East

Berlin: Jake Eliades, Anthony Sisti, Dante Vasi, Anthony Duong, Joey Inturri, Dan McLeod, Mitchell Williams

Plainville: Greg Dunlap, Eric Fischer, R.J. Gross, Jon Lindgren, Jake Stefanski, Jeff Ziegenhagen

Platt: Michael Barnett, Erlin Colon, Scott Dargan, Tyzhan Leatherwood, Deion Lespier, Andrew McBride, Jason Nelson, Toledo Sharp, Crème Watford

Rockville: A.J. Spencer, Shawn Golding, Dan Wheeler

Tolland: Jordan Foreman, Ben Houghton, Chris Janton, Trevor King, Devin Kokoszka

DIVISION III - West

Bloomfield: Derek Hawkins, Hakeem Massiah, Paul May, Terrance Mitchell, Jonathan Mumby, Norvel Stewart, Travis Thompson

East Catholic: Pablo Colon, James Droney, Paul Guardino, Kurt Schener, Tyler Vivenzio
Northwest Catholic: Christian Flynn, Aidan McDonnell, Chris Mclaughlin, Elijah Riley, Delano Robinson, Owen Tyler

Rocky Hill: Nick Carducci, Andrew Jenkelunas, Greg Marzilli, Elio Nalbani, Jamison O’Connell, Tommy Seaver, Patrick Sullivan, Chris Young, Josh Zawisa

Weaver: Mark Jennings, Nick Meadows, Shamar Smith