2012

2012 Football All Conference

Division I East

Glastonbury: Ben Berey, Josh Hill, Nick Karp, Julius Brown, Charles Wooding, Tyler Janssen, Andrew Cavanna, Kyran McKinney-Crudden, Justin Kretzmer
Newington: Eric Ryan, Chris Zotti, Jake Hedberg, Jon Yong, Nicholas Mamet, Chris Beauford
Manchester: Andrew Issacs, Chris Simmons, Marquis Little, Tyrone Davis, Roy Richards, Khuran Daniels
South Windsor: Jesse Lavoie, Ben Kaczmarek, Sam Odell, Mike Kelly, Andrew Wolf
East Hartford: Carlton Steer, David Tanner, Avandre Murphy, Griffin Michalek

Division I-West

Conard: Mike Fisher, Sean Carneiro, Brandon Edwards, Warren Elkey
Hall: Joe Farrah, Matt Houpert, Jordan Bell, L.T. Nembhard, Cole Souza, Zack Duzan
New Britain: Malique Jones, Fitz Ingram, Isaac Smith, Daequan Clark, Giovani Medina
Simsbury: Edward Novak, Brad Helmkamp, Blair Zentek, Christian Kaljulaid, Cormack Mulshine, Christian Martinez
Southington: Stephen Barmore, Anthony Bonenfant, Zach Maxwell, Zach Jamele, Justin Rose, Nick Spitz, Travis Clark, Travis Daly, Corbin Garry

Division II-East

Bulkeley: Eric Argon, Everton Henrique, Tyian Thomas, Micheal Alexander, Joshua Nelson
E.O. Smith: Kodey Duplissie, Didier Moncion, Syie Prince, Darien Rexach, Chris Raymond
Fermi: Frank Custa, Baily Raymond, Dustin Sroka, Tyler Timpone
Hartford Public: Audley Fletcher, Devon Hazel, Otihiho Berrios, Victor Mackk, Kwame Kitson, Tommy Thomas, Shane Starks, Angel Santiago, Jordan Spruille
RHAM: Spencer Browne, Cameron Davis, Erik Eaton, Mike Luby, Will Rishell
Wethersfield: Zack DeCaro, Andrew Falce, Devon Henry, Dan Leon, Ivan Mangual, Chris Melendey, Keven Premto, Greg Schroeder

Division II-West

Bristol Central: Tyler Burrow, Andrew Laviero, Jacob Martel, Martin McNiff
Bristol Eastern: Nick Crowley, Juan Gonzalez, Kyle Porter, Ken Smith, Richard Szymczyk
Farmington: Mitchell Berlandy, Anthony Carpenter, Ivan Guadalupe, Kenny Jones, Branden Marquis, Thomas Stevens
Maloney: Dante Howell, Caleb Jean, Brian Rosas, K’Vone West
Middletown: Anthony Bednarz, Akeino Chamberlein, Otto Marcello, Sam Rivera, O’Brien Sinclair, Isiah Swain, Isiah Thompkins, Jha’Kur West
Windsor: Jaylen Berry, Devonte Dillion, Brian Eckman, Robert Quinn Fleeting, Austin Harris, Terrell Huff, Ryheime Moore, Cole Ormsby, Lance Ormsby

Division III-East

Berlin: Tyler Bouchard, Justin Gombotz, Kevin Main, Scott McLeod, Hector Rodriguez, Dante Vasi
Plainville: Marc DeMartinis, Tyler Favreau, R. J. Gross, Mischa Hoffman, Chad Welz
Platt: Michael Barnett, Erlin Colon, Brandon Crespo, Scott Dargan, Lazarick Hogan, Andrew McBride, Jason Nelson, Justin Potts, Kendall Thomas
Rockville: Tom Bartol, Devon Charles, Trenton Shelton, Tom Wilson
Tolland: Tom Black, Chris Byam, Mike Criniti, Tom Day, Steve Koss, Alex Noonan

Division III-West

Bloomfield: Isaiah Brooks, David Campbell, Jahmal Gibson-Lindsey, Derek Hawkins, Norvel Stewart, Terrence Mitchell
East Catholic: Kyle Carter, Pablo Colon, Jimmy Drowney, Eddie Fadhel, Malik Osuman
Northwest Catholic: Arnoldo Ballestas, Will Carew, Mac Crispino, Nick Gaynor, Devin Stewart, Chris Thomas
Rocky Hill: Alex DeNardo, Andrew Jenkelunas, Ryan Joyce, Najee Moon, Tom Seaver, Shane Steinman, Chris Stoneburner, Troy Syme, Chris Young
Weaver: Mark Jennings, Nick Meadows, Pishon Powell, Shamar Smith