2011

2011 Football All Conference

Division I-East

East Hartford: Bryan Gladstone, Demarcus Murphy, Jahmal Mitchel, Jahlen Gooch, Nick Rodriguez

Glastonbury: Devin O’Reilly, Josh Hill, Thomas Bakre, Robert Volle, Ben Berey, Mitch Curry, Nick Latty, Jordan Butler, Bobby Solecki

Manchester: Andrew Isaacs, Chris Simmons, Roy Richards, Noel Cardona, Ashton Grant

Newington: John Snyder, Rob Reis, Eric Ryan, Jon Young, Nick Mamet, Brandon Caires

South Windsor: Dave Keaveny, Matt Braddock, Ben Kaczmarek, Sam Kaczmarek

Division I-West

Conard: Rick Cotton, Nick Sone, Mike Fisher, Owen Dawson, Dom Spaulding, Luis Colon, Anthony Lugo, Chris Reckmeyer, Matt Redman

Hall: Ian Dugger, Christian Bohn, Devon Ortiz, Jesse Maltz, Zach Duzan, George Lund, Keye Frank, Adam Glynn, Tobi Lichtenstein

New Britain: Devan Gardner, Kyree Largent, Malique Jones, Jeremy Miller, Giovanni Vivan, Gared Bodie

Southington: Matt O’Connor, Andrew Walowski, Travis Clark, Corbin Garry

Simsbury: Eric Glynn, Stephon King, Bradley Helmkamp, Christian Kaljulaid

Division II-East

Bulkeley: Jose Forester, Quinto Mapp, Brian Lasalle, Eric Argon

EO Smith: Kodey Duplissie, Andy Hannon, Dallas Beltran, Didier Moncion, Jesse Lusa

Fermi: Dylan Arthurs, Joe Vella, Trey Duggan, Alex Violette

Hartford Public: Daniel Palmer, Manny Nazario, Ismael Irrizarry, Anselm Osman, Audley Fletcher, Shiquan Mangual, Devon Hazel, Antwan Likely, Juan Arce

RHAM: Jon Ware, Mike Luby, Jacob Surdam, Tom Bednar, Kevin Fecteau, Erik Eaton

Wethersfield: Emir Kuljancic, Keva Clay, Chris Melendey, Kevin Premto, Marquis Baal, James McDunnoh, Ivan Mangual, Greg Schroeder

Division II-West

Bristol Central: Mike Benites, Dylan Stanco, Martin McNiff, Darence Delgado

Bristol Eastern: Elias Rodriquez, Tyler Bush, Alec Lamar, Juan Gonzalez

Farmington: Sean Fern, Mike English, Adam Buono, Mitchell Berlandy, Jo Fillian, Branden Marquis, Kenny Jones, Ivan Guadalupe

Maloney: Isaiah Thomasson, Karim St. Luce, Art Canova, Genois Nelson, K’Vone West

Middletown: Devon Carrillo, Andrew Campbell, Otto Marcello, Obrien Sinclair, Isaiha Swain, Christian Outlaw

Windsor: Robert Quinn Fleeting, Aaron Berardino, Ryhieme Moore, Kymm Gordon, Clive Mclean, Cole Ormsby, Kamahl Valentine, Michael Joseph, Benjamin Compton

Division III-East

Berlin: Tommy Undercuffler, Chris Meucci, Kevin Main, Tyler Bouchard, Scott McLeod, Mitchell Blanchette, Mitchell Williams, Dan Laviana, Wojtus Zak

Plainville: Tony Lopizzo, Chris Kuzia, Kevin Waite, Brian Lister, Marc De Martinis, Tim West

Platt: Shawn Hutchins, Johathan Marks, Justin Potts, Kristion Neysmith, Lazarick Hogan

Rockville: Kevin Lukas, Rami Jadallah, Geoff Barry, Devon Charles

Tolland: Steve Koss, Jimmy Edinger, Jamison Boucher, Chris Byam, Tom Day, Tucker Hewitt

Division III-West

Bloomfield: Turmell Arnum, Michael Campbell, Norvell Stewart, David Campbell, Jamar Johnson, Derek Hawkins

East Catholic: Jacob Shippee, Matt Gingras, Trevon Gunter, Billy Smith, Kyle Ledbetter

Northwest Catholic: Maleek Riley, Wes Hopkins, Tyler Calitri, Anthony Carter, Nick Gaynor, Mac Crispino

Rocky Hill: Paul Spada, Chris Young, Sal Calafiore, Najee Moon, Andrew Jenkeluans, Alex DiNardo, Matt Clapp, Josh Mercado, Nick Carducci

Weaver: Shaquille Ricketts, Malcom Harris, JaQuan Forde, Sheldon Rhoden