2015-16

2016 Girls Indoor Track All Conference

Budney, Taylor Berlin 4x200
Daddario, Sarah Berlin 4x200
Reimer, Vanessa Berlin 4x200
Berlin 55m Dash
Xiarhos, Nikki Berlin 4x200
Anderson, Monique Bloomfield High Jump
Belvit, Erica Bloomfield 4x200
Bloomfield 55m Dash
Bloomfield 300m Dash
Brown, Cheyenne Bloomfield 4x200
Harris, Jahleah Bloomfield 4x400
Bloomfield Long Jump
James, Zaidra Bloomfield hurdles
Bloomfield 300m Dash
Bloomfield 4x400
Jones, Brittany Bloomfield Shot Put
Mars, Jillian Bloomfield 600m Dash
Mills, Andrea Bloomfield 4x200
Bloomfield 4x400
Palmer, Cassidy Bloomfield 4x200
Pouncy, Nyla Bloomfield 4x400
Davis, Taylor Conard AL 4x200
Geisler, Gwendolyn Conard AL 1600
Massey, Rachel Conard AL 4x200
McCrudden, Clare Conard AL 4x200
McMahon, Elizabeth Conard AL 4x200/300
Gothers, Abby East Catholic High Jump
Peng, Tara East Hartford Pole Vault
Floyd, Teyah Farmington AL 55m
Allen, Olivia Glastonbury 1000m Run
Brinkman, Danielle Glastonbury AL Relays
Cosentino, Mara Glastonbury 600m Dash
Glaser, Sabrina Glastonbury AL Relays
Hastings, Kathryn Glastonbury 4x800
Hughes, Kaylen Glastonbury 4x800
Hughes, Kristen Glastonbury 4x800
McArdle, Allison Glastonbury 3200m Run
Ostrowski, Julia Glastonbury AL Relays
Petras, Natalie Glastonbury AL SMR
Lodge, Elizabeth Manchester High Jump
Tann, Dymonic Manchester AL 55m
Hurtado, Claire NW Catholic SMR
Jacobs, Katherine NW Catholic AL Hurdles
Ogbonna, Rachael NW Catholic SMR
Palmer, Alicia NW Catholic SMR
Shea, Kathryn NW Catholic SMR
Milledge, Vickie Simsbury hurdles
Bakas, Kaitlin South Windsor 1000m Run
South Windsor 1600m Run
Biscoglio, Megan Southington Pole Vault
Howe, Amanda Southington Shot Put
Airoldi, Marissa Tolland SMR
Barry, Jess Tolland SMR
Bedard, Kaitlyn Tolland 4x400
Bonadies, Brooke Tolland 4x400
Clark, Madison Tolland SMR
Tolland 4x400
Collins, Hayley Tolland 1600m Run
Tolland 3200m Run
DeLoreto, Katherine Tolland 1000m Run
Tolland 1600m Run
Tolland 3200m Run
Sprout, Julia Tolland 600m Dash
Tolland SMR
Tolland 4x400
Zadroga, Amy Erin Tolland Pole Vault
Robinson, Tiandra Weaver 55m Dash
Spear, Jhan Weaver Shot Put
Almagro, Atiya Windsor 4x800
Baker, Jiana Windsor AL
Brown, Brittney Windsor 4x800
Hightower, Erika Windsor Long Jump
Hinds, Sashana Windsor 300m Dash
McDonald, Annicka Windsor 4x800
Samuel, Rebecca Windsor 4x800
Warner, Kenya Windsor hurdles
Windsor Long Jump